Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2017-2018

Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 05 May 2018 12:47

Fixtures

September 23 2017

23 Sep 2017 Aylesbury 1 2 Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Stu Gray, Chris McIntyre Martin Hitchcock
23 Sep 2017 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 0 Oxford 2 5
Jonny Campbell (2), Rupert Da Silva, Martin James, Aaron Neville
23 Sep 2017 Banbury 2 2 West Hampstead 2 1
Joe Allen, Ian Reynolds Lucas Birrell-Gray
23 Sep 2017 Oxford Hawks 3 2 Witney 1 4
Paul Dunleavy, James Rogers Ryan Fitz-John, Harry Harbage, Ben Moss, Dan Wallis
23 Sep 2017 Sonning 1 0 Reading 3 3
Ben Cook, Tom Goodwin, Lewis Hearne
23 Sep 2017 South Berkshire 1 3 Tring 1 1
Chris Fifield, Daniel Ray (2) Chris Pedrick

September 30 2017

30 Sep 2017 Aylesbury 1 5 Marlow 2 3
Paul Gregory (3), Matt Hinge, Ollie Paterson Charlie Thrush, Lloyd Watters (2)
30 Sep 2017 Newbury & Thatcham 1 1 South Berkshire 1 2
James Bairstow Rob Badley, Ravi Patel
30 Sep 2017 Oxford 2 2 Sonning 1 2
Aaron Neville, Sebastian Wustrow Colm Hanlon, James Manser
30 Sep 2017 Tring 1 2 Banbury 2 2
Tom Hudson, Riccardo Trenti Joe Allen, Christian Squire
30 Sep 2017 West Hampstead 2 4 Oxford Hawks 3 1
Oliver Redwood, Liam Stocklinger (3) Luke Piper
30 Sep 2017 Witney 1 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

October 07 2017

07 Oct 2017 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 West Hampstead 2
07 Oct 2017 Banbury 2 0 Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Kevin Randall (2)
07 Oct 2017 Marlow 2 2 Reading 3 6
Louis Cadinouche, Will Field Ben Cook (3), Archie Sweeting, Ted Warren (2)
07 Oct 2017 Oxford Hawks 3 1 Tring 1 3
Oliver Lovibond Stephen Dutch, Tom Hudson, Riccardo Trenti
07 Oct 2017 Sonning 1 2 Witney 1 4
Colm Hanlon, James Manser Liam Frost, Andrew Gosnell, Harry Harbage, Ben Moss
07 Oct 2017 South Berkshire 1 6 Aylesbury 1 3
Neil Bennett, Connor Eatwell, Sam Fox-Harvey, Tom King, Daniel Ray (2) Chris Hunter (2), Chris McIntyre

October 14 2017

14 Oct 2017 Aylesbury 1 3 Reading 3 2
Dan Best, James Gilbert, Paul Gregory Rob Farrow, Ben Newman
14 Oct 2017 Newbury & Thatcham 1 4 Oxford Hawks 3 2
Luke Barrington, Martin Hitchcock, Rhodri Lewis, Kevin Randall Sam Chilvers (2)
14 Oct 2017 Oxford 2 2 Marlow 2 4
Jonny Campbell (2) Henry Cromie, James Hirst, Conor Tierney, Lloyd Watters
14 Oct 2017 South Berkshire 1 1 Banbury 2 2
Neil Bennett Mark Crowley, Ian Reynolds
14 Oct 2017 Tring 1 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
14 Oct 2017 West Hampstead 2 1 Sonning 1 3
Angus Gillespie Ian Gallagher, James Manser, Matt Poulton

October 21 2017

21 Oct 2017 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
21 Oct 2017 Banbury 2 3 Aylesbury 1 3
Mark Crowley, Ian Reynolds (2) James Gilbert, Ben Lindars, Ollie Paterson
21 Oct 2017 Marlow 2 1 Witney 1 1
Stephen Crowther Dan Wallis
21 Oct 2017 Oxford Hawks 3 9 South Berkshire 1 1
Dan Bradley (3), Sam Chilvers (3), Charlie Plumptre (2), Cameron Saint Daniel Ray
21 Oct 2017 Reading 3 4 Oxford 2 0
Rob Farrow, Alex Godet (2), Ben Newman
21 Oct 2017 Sonning 1 7 Tring 1 1
Ian Gallagher (3), Colm Hanlon, James Manser (3) Stephen Dutch

October 28 2017

28 Oct 2017 Aylesbury 1 5 Oxford 2 3
Stu Gray, Austin Greenlee, Paul Gregory, Matt Hinge, Chris McIntyre Matt Janes (2), Aaron Neville
28 Oct 2017 Banbury 2 6 Oxford Hawks 3 1
Joe Allen (2), Charlie Camp, Ian Reynolds, Harry Simons (2) Sam Chilvers
28 Oct 2017 Newbury & Thatcham 1 1 Sonning 1 1
Alex Jordan James Manser
28 Oct 2017 South Berkshire 1 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
28 Oct 2017 West Hampstead 2 4 Marlow 2 3
Lucas Birrell-Gray (3), Ashley Dawes Dan Strange, Conor Tierney, Anthony Williamson
28 Oct 2017 Witney 1 1 Reading 3 1
Rob Manson Archie Sweeting

November 04 2017

04 Nov 2017 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Banbury 2
04 Nov 2017 Marlow 2 4 Tring 1 1
James Ashburner, Lloyd Watters, Anthony Williamson (2) Tom Hudson
04 Nov 2017 Oxford 2 1 Witney 1 5
Jonny Campbell Jacob Deacon, Rob Manson, Ben Moss (2), Justin Peel
04 Nov 2017 Oxford Hawks 3 2 Aylesbury 1 2
Chris Pittaway, Rob Scragg Paul Gregory, Graham Thwaites
04 Nov 2017 Reading 3 6 West Hampstead 2 0
Giles Davies, Rob Farrow (3), Dan Hulbert, Archie Sweeting
04 Nov 2017 Sonning 1 1 South Berkshire 1 3
James Manser Sam Fox-Harvey (2), Daniel Ray

November 11 2017

11 Nov 2017 Aylesbury 1 1 Witney 1 3
Paul Gregory Sam Chilvers, Andrew Gosnell, Rob Manson
11 Nov 2017 Banbury 2 2 Sonning 1 2
Harry Simons, Louis Yates Ian Gallagher, Noel Plant
11 Nov 2017 Newbury & Thatcham 1 3 Marlow 2 1
James Bairstow, Dan Paynter (2) James Ashburner
11 Nov 2017 Oxford Hawks 3 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
11 Nov 2017 Tring 1 1 Reading 3 2
Tom Hudson Rory Miller, Ted Warren
11 Nov 2017 West Hampstead 2 1 Oxford 2 4
Thomas Fairbairn Matthew Mckeown (2), Sebastian Wustrow (2)

November 18 2017

18 Nov 2017 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Aylesbury 1
18 Nov 2017 Marlow 2 4 South Berkshire 1 4
Lloyd Watters, Julian Whitaker, Anthony Williamson (2) Sam Fox-Harvey, Tom King, Daniel Ray, Andrew Smith
18 Nov 2017 Oxford 2 1 Tring 1 3
Job Groenevald Stephen Dutch, Alan Miller, Chris Pedrick
18 Nov 2017 Reading 3 4 Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Tom Edgington, Rob Farrow, Alex Godet, Pete Richards Martin Hitchcock, Mike Salmon
18 Nov 2017 Sonning 1 4 Oxford Hawks 3 3
Colm Hanlon (2), James Manser, Sam Terry Maxime Couvreur (2), Paul Dunleavy
18 Nov 2017 Witney 1 5 West Hampstead 2 0
Ryan Fitz-John, Andrew Gosnell, Ben Moss, Justin Peel (2)

November 25 2017

25 Nov 2017 Aylesbury 1 P West Hampstead 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Mar 11 2018
25 Nov 2017 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Sonning 1
25 Nov 2017 Banbury 2 P Marlow 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Mar 25 2018
25 Nov 2017 Newbury & Thatcham 1 4 Oxford 2 3
James Bairstow, Martin Hitchcock, Dan Paynter (2) Jonny Campbell (2), Matthew Mckeown
25 Nov 2017 South Berkshire 1 1 Reading 3 5
Tom King Giles Davies, Rob Farrow (2), James Lavers, Keegan Russell
25 Nov 2017 Tring 1 1 Witney 1 2
Chris Pedrick Liam Frost (2)

December 02 2017

02 Dec 2017 Marlow 2 2 Oxford Hawks 3 1
Dan Field, David Hand Matt Northfield
02 Dec 2017 Oxford 2 P South Berkshire 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Mar 11 2018
02 Dec 2017 Reading 3 2 Banbury 2 4
Rob Farrow (2) Nick Best, Max Grossmith (3)
02 Dec 2017 Sonning 1 2 Aylesbury 1 0
Jonty Rider (2)
02 Dec 2017 West Hampstead 2 2 Tring 1 3
Lucas Birrell-Gray (2) Stephen Dutch (2), Tom Hudson
02 Dec 2017 Witney 1 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Ben Moss James Bairstow, Martin Hitchcock

December 09 2017

09 Dec 2017 Aylesbury 1 P Tring 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Mar 04 2018
09 Dec 2017 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Marlow 2
09 Dec 2017 Banbury 2 P Oxford 2 P
09 Dec 2017 Newbury & Thatcham 1 1 West Hampstead 2 2
Mark Hutchinson Ashley Dawes, Lachlan Grant
09 Dec 2017 Oxford Hawks 3 P Reading 3 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 21 2018
09 Dec 2017 South Berkshire 1 P Witney 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Feb 18 2018

December 16 2017

16 Dec 2017 Marlow 2 P Sonning 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 03 2018
16 Dec 2017 Oxford 2 P Oxford Hawks 3 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 18 2018
16 Dec 2017 Reading 3 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
16 Dec 2017 Tring 1 P Newbury & Thatcham 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Feb 25 2018
16 Dec 2017 West Hampstead 2 1 South Berkshire 1 1
Andrew Wilkie Daniel Ray
16 Dec 2017 Witney 1 P Banbury 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Mar 18 2018

January 06 2018

06 Jan 2018 Newbury & Thatcham 1 5 Aylesbury 1 2
Luke Barrington (3), Rhodri Lewis (2) Chris Hunter, Matt Kiely
06 Jan 2018 Oxford 2 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
PB 13:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
06 Jan 2018 Reading 3 3 Sonning 1 6
Giles Davies, Tom Goodwin, Alun Lloyd Colm Hanlon, James Manser (2), Noel Plant (2), Ed Williamson
06 Jan 2018 Tring 1 P South Berkshire 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Feb 10 2018
06 Jan 2018 West Hampstead 2 1 Banbury 2 3
Jonty Woods Max Grossmith, Ian Reynolds, Louis Yates
06 Jan 2018 Witney 1 6 Oxford Hawks 3 2
Harry Harbage (2), Rob Manson (3), Ben Moss Paul Dunleavy, Matt Northfield

January 13 2018

13 Jan 2018 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Witney 1
13 Jan 2018 Banbury 2 6 Tring 1 3
Connor Beesley, Nick Best, Ian Reynolds (2), Christian Squire, Jack Tyler-Chamberlain Stephen Dutch, Chris Tipple (2)
13 Jan 2018 Marlow 2 4 Aylesbury 1 3
James Ashburner, Sam Cole, Dan Field, Dominik Stoddart Paul Gregory, Dave How, Chris Hunter
13 Jan 2018 Oxford Hawks 3 1 West Hampstead 2 1
Martin Pickup Lucas Birrell-Gray
13 Jan 2018 Sonning 1 6 Oxford 2 0
Ian Gallagher (2), Colm Hanlon, James Manser, Noel Plant, Jonty Rider
13 Jan 2018 South Berkshire 1 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Ravi Patel Luke Barrington (2)

January 20 2018

20 Jan 2018 Aylesbury 1 2 South Berkshire 1 4
Dan Best, Ollie Paterson Tom King (3), Ravi Patel
20 Jan 2018 Newbury & Thatcham 1 2 Banbury 2 0
Luke Barrington, Martin Hitchcock
20 Jan 2018 Reading 3 3 Marlow 2 0
Cameron Beazley-Clarke, James Lavers (2)
20 Jan 2018 Tring 1 3 Oxford Hawks 3 2
Tom Hudson, Chris Pedrick, Greg Roach Maxime Couvreur (2)
20 Jan 2018 West Hampstead 2 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
20 Jan 2018 Witney 1 2 Sonning 1 0
Rory Heaslip, Rob Manson

January 27 2018

27 Jan 2018 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Tring 1
27 Jan 2018 Banbury 2 2 South Berkshire 1 2
Nick Best, Jamie Boardman Daniel Ray, Andrew Smith
27 Jan 2018 Marlow 2 2 Oxford 2 4
Dan Field, Anthony Williamson Dan Bleach, Felix Munn, Aaron Neville, Jonathan Stevens
27 Jan 2018 Oxford Hawks 3 2 Newbury & Thatcham 1 3
Charlie Hill, Dom Kerr Mark Hutchinson, Kevin Randall, Mike Salmon
27 Jan 2018 Reading 3 11 Aylesbury 1 1
Cameron Beazley-Clarke (3), Giles Davies, Rob Farrow, Tom Goodwin (2), Dan Hulbert, James Lavers (2), Pete Richards Paul Gregory
27 Jan 2018 Sonning 1 8 West Hampstead 2 0
Colm Hanlon (4), James Manser (3), Noel Plant

February 03 2018

03 Feb 2018 Aylesbury 1 3 Banbury 2 1
James Gilbert, Matt Hinge, Ollie Paterson Tyson Nunneley
03 Feb 2018 Newbury & Thatcham 1 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
PB 14:00 @ Henwick Worthy Sports Ground
03 Feb 2018 Oxford 2 2 Reading 3 5
Dan Bleach, Jonny Campbell Giles Davies (2), Rob Farrow, James Lavers (2)
03 Feb 2018 South Berkshire 1 4 Oxford Hawks 3 1
Chris Fifield, Daniel Ray (2), Andrew Smith Charlie Plumptre
03 Feb 2018 Tring 1 2 Sonning 1 3
Sam Payne, Chris Pedrick James Manser, Noel Plant, Jonathan Sharp
03 Feb 2018 Witney 1 5 Marlow 2 0
Fraser Barnard, Rory Heaslip, Rob Manson, Ben Moss (2)

February 10 2018

10 Feb 2018 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 South Berkshire 1
10 Feb 2018 Marlow 2 2 West Hampstead 2 0
Dave Crawford, Dan Field
10 Feb 2018 Oxford 2 8 Aylesbury 1 1
Tim Burns (2), Jonny Campbell (2), Sean Cox, Ben Hunter, Aaron Neville (2) Dave How
10 Feb 2018 Oxford Hawks 3 3 Banbury 2 2
Laurie Cooke, Nick Mahon, James Ward Josh Chapman, Aaron Cobb
10 Feb 2018 Reading 3 2 Witney 1 0
Rob Farrow, Ben Newman
10 Feb 2018 Sonning 1 P Newbury & Thatcham 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 10 2018
10 Feb 2018 Tring 1 P South Berkshire 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 21 2018

February 17 2018

17 Feb 2018 Aylesbury 1 4 Oxford Hawks 3 4
William Fulwood, James Gilbert, Paul Gregory, Oli Hassall Chris Pittaway, Cameron Saint (3)
17 Feb 2018 Banbury 2 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
17 Feb 2018 South Berkshire 1 2 Sonning 1 1
Tom King, Daniel Ray Jonathan Sharp
17 Feb 2018 Tring 1 1 Marlow 2 2
Tom Hudson Nihal Bilkhu, Stephen Crowther
17 Feb 2018 West Hampstead 2 1 Reading 3 4
Lucas Birrell-Gray Tom Goodwin (3), Ted Warren
17 Feb 2018 Witney 1 3 Oxford 2 0
Harry Harbage, Rory Heaslip, Dan Wallis

February 18 2018

18 Feb 2018 South Berkshire 1 2 Witney 1 1
Tom King, Andrew Smith Andrew Gosnell

February 24 2018

24 Feb 2018 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Oxford Hawks 3
24 Feb 2018 Marlow 2 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1 4
Charlie Peplow Martin Hitchcock, Dan Paynter (3)
24 Feb 2018 Oxford 2 6 West Hampstead 2 0
Dan Bleach, Jonny Campbell, Harry Eaton, Matthew Mckeown, Tom Small (2)
24 Feb 2018 Reading 3 6 Tring 1 3
Cameron Beazley-Clarke, Giles Davies, Rob Farrow, Tom Goodwin, Huw Kimber, Ted Warren Matthew Aitkens, Dudley Moor-Radford, Chris Pedrick
24 Feb 2018 Sonning 1 4 Banbury 2 0
James Manser (2), Jonathan Sharp (2)
24 Feb 2018 Witney 1 3 Aylesbury 1 1
Jacob Deacon, Rob Manson, Ben Moss Paul Gregory

February 25 2018

25 Feb 2018 Tring 1 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1 3
Matthew Aitkens Luke Barrington (2), Dan Paynter

March 03 2018

03 Mar 2018 Aylesbury 1 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
03 Mar 2018 Newbury & Thatcham 1 P Reading 3 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 05 2018
03 Mar 2018 Oxford Hawks 3 P Sonning 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 25 2018
03 Mar 2018 South Berkshire 1 P Marlow 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 14 2018
03 Mar 2018 Tring 1 P Oxford 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 14 2018
03 Mar 2018 West Hampstead 2 P Witney 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 14 2018

March 04 2018

04 Mar 2018 Aylesbury 1 P Tring 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Mar 22 2018

March 10 2018

10 Mar 2018 Marlow 2 5 Banbury 2 0
James Ashburner, Dave Crawford, Dan Field, David Hand, Dominik Stoddart
10 Mar 2018 Oxford 2 2 Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Dan Bleach, Matthew Mckeown Luke Barrington, Mark Hutchinson
10 Mar 2018 Reading 3 6 South Berkshire 1 2
Monty Jefferson (2), Huw Kimber, James Lavers, Alun Lloyd, Pete Richards Sam Fox-Harvey, Tom King
10 Mar 2018 Sonning 1 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
PB 12:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
10 Mar 2018 West Hampstead 2 4 Aylesbury 1 2
Lucas Birrell-Gray (3), Oliver Redwood Matt Hinge, Ollie Paterson
10 Mar 2018 Witney 1 12 Tring 1 1
Jacob Deacon, Rory Heaslip (3), Rob Manson (4), Ben Moss (4) Max Swift

March 11 2018

11 Mar 2018 Aylesbury 1 1 West Hampstead 2 1
William Fulwood Ashley Dawes
11 Mar 2018 Oxford 2 4 South Berkshire 1 0
Jackson Brown, Jonny Campbell (2), Aaron Neville

March 17 2018

17 Mar 2018 Aylesbury 1 P Sonning 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 14 2018
17 Mar 2018 Banbury 2 0 Reading 3 3
Tom Goodwin, Huw Kimber (2)
17 Mar 2018 Newbury & Thatcham 1 1 Witney 1 2
Mark Ferguson Liam Frost, Ben Moss
17 Mar 2018 Oxford Hawks 3 0 Marlow 2 4
Dan Field (2), Charlie Thrush, Nick Winter
17 Mar 2018 South Berkshire 1 1 Oxford 2 3
Tom King Callum MacKenzie, Tom Small, Jonathan Stevens
17 Mar 2018 Tring 1 P West Hampstead 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 15 2018

March 18 2018

18 Mar 2018 Witney 1 P Banbury 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 13 2018

March 22 2018

22 Mar 2018 Aylesbury 1 6 Tring 1 1
James Gilbert (2), Oli Hassall, Chris McIntyre, Ollie Paterson (2) Jack Doodson

March 24 2018

24 Mar 2018 Marlow 2 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
24 Mar 2018 Oxford 2 5 Banbury 2 1
Dan Bleach, Jonny Campbell (2), Sean Cox, Matthew Mckeown Adrian Simons
24 Mar 2018 Reading 3 11 Oxford Hawks 3 0
Cameron Beazley-Clarke, Giles Davies, Rob Farrow (3), Tom Goodwin (2), Samuel Howells, Huw Kimber (2), Angus Sweeting
24 Mar 2018 Tring 1 2 Aylesbury 1 3
Jack Doodson, Chris Pedrick James Gilbert (2), Ollie Paterson
24 Mar 2018 West Hampstead 2 3 Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Lucas Birrell-Gray (2), Ashley Dawes Luke Barrington (2)
24 Mar 2018 Witney 1 3 South Berkshire 1 2
Tim Chilvers, Ryan Fitz-John, Ben Moss Ben Dudley, Daniel Ray

March 25 2018

25 Mar 2018 Banbury 2 2 Marlow 2 2
Dave Clark, Adrian Simons Louis Cadinouche, Dan Field

April 03 2018

03 Apr 2018 Marlow 2 5 Sonning 1 1
Nihal Bilkhu, Dan Field, Edward Tyler, Lloyd Watters, Nick Winter Noel Plant

April 05 2018

05 Apr 2018 Newbury & Thatcham 1 1 Reading 3 10
Martin Hitchcock Giles Davies (3), Rob Farrow, Tom Goodwin, Huw Kimber, James Lavers (2), Sam Welsh (2)

April 07 2018

07 Apr 2018 BA (IG) Club [3] 1 Reading 3
07 Apr 2018 Banbury 2 5 Witney 1 2
Connor Beesley, Nick Best, Dave Clark, Adrian Simons, Louis Yates Rory Heaslip (2)
07 Apr 2018 Newbury & Thatcham 1 P Tring 1 P
07 Apr 2018 Oxford Hawks 3 2 Oxford 2 5
Charlie Plumptre (2) Dan Bleach (2), Jonny Campbell (3)
07 Apr 2018 Sonning 1 2 Marlow 2 1
James Manser, Sam Terry Dan Field
07 Apr 2018 South Berkshire 1 7 West Hampstead 2 3
Mike Baylis (3), Connor Eatwell, Daniel Ray (3) Lucas Birrell-Gray (2), Ashley Dawes

April 10 2018

10 Apr 2018 Sonning 1 3 Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Noel Plant, Jonty Rider, Jonathan Sharp James Bairstow, Alex Jordan

April 13 2018

13 Apr 2018 Witney 1 0 Banbury 2 3
Max Grossmith (2), James Perry

April 14 2018

14 Apr 2018 Aylesbury 1 2 Sonning 1 10
James Gilbert (2) Ian Gallagher, Colm Hanlon (4), James Manser (4), David Painter
14 Apr 2018 South Berkshire 1 2 Marlow 2 3
Daniel Ray, Andrew Smith James Ashburner, Matthew Bilsland (2)
14 Apr 2018 Tring 1 2 Oxford 2 5
Matthew Aitkens, Chris Tipple Dan Bleach, Jonny Campbell (3), Aaron Neville
14 Apr 2018 West Hampstead 2 2 Witney 1 2
Geoff Ho, Peter McGrath Ryan Fitz-John, Ben Moss

April 15 2018

15 Apr 2018 Tring 1 0 West Hampstead 2 2
Lucas Birrell-Gray (2)

April 18 2018

18 Apr 2018 Oxford 2 5 Oxford Hawks 3 2
Harry Venables, James Ward

April 21 2018

21 Apr 2018 Oxford Hawks 3 4 Reading 3 9
Simon Dawson (2), Harrison Fuller, Cameron Saint Giles Davies (2), Rob Farrow (3), David Roche, Archie Sweeting (2), Ted Warren
21 Apr 2018 Tring 1 3 South Berkshire 1 6
Jonny Mee, James Metcalfe, Dudley Moor-Radford Daniel Ray (4), Andrew Smith, Mathias Temmink

April 25 2018

25 Apr 2018 Oxford Hawks 3 0 Sonning 1 3
James Manser, Noel Plant, Jonathan Sharp

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website AYLE1 Aylesbury 1
Fixture Card Club Website BNBY2 Banbury 2
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW2 Marlow 2
Fixture Card Club Website NEWT1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD2 Oxford 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW3 Oxford Hawks 3
Fixture Card Club Website READ3 Reading 3
Fixture Card Club Website SONN1 Sonning 1
Fixture Card Club Website SBRK1 South Berkshire 1
Fixture Card Club Website TRNG1 Tring 1
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM2 West Hampstead 2
Fixture Card Club Website WTNY1 Witney 1

Leagues 2017-2018

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Hampshire Open

Surrey

Surrey Open

Kent

Kent Open

Sussex

Sussex Open

MBBO

MBBO Open