Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 2019-2020

Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 10 Sep 2019 15:44

Fixtures

September 21 2019

21 Sep 2019 Abingdon 1 Oxford 3
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
21 Sep 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 South Berkshire 2
21 Sep 2019 Marlow 3 West Hampstead 3
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
21 Sep 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 Wycombe 3
PB 15:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
21 Sep 2019 Ramgarhia 1 Tring 1
21 Sep 2019 Wallingford 2 Ashford 2
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park

September 28 2019

28 Sep 2019 Ashford 2 Amersham & Chalfont 2
28 Sep 2019 Oxford 3 Ramgarhia 1
PB 12:00 @ Headington School
28 Sep 2019 South Berkshire 2 Marlow 3
28 Sep 2019 West Hampstead 3 Abingdon 1
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School
28 Sep 2019 Windsor 1 Tring 1
PB 13:15 @ Eton Willowbrook Outdoor SC
28 Sep 2019 Wycombe 3 Wallingford 2
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

October 05 2019

05 Oct 2019 Abingdon 1 South Berkshire 2
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
05 Oct 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Wycombe 3
05 Oct 2019 Marlow 3 Ashford 2
PB 13:00 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre
05 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 Windsor 1
PB 15:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
05 Oct 2019 Ramgarhia 1 West Hampstead 3
05 Oct 2019 Tring 1 Oxford 3
PB 12:00 @ RAF Halton

October 12 2019

12 Oct 2019 Ashford 2 Abingdon 1
12 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 Wallingford 2
PB 13:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
12 Oct 2019 South Berkshire 2 Ramgarhia 1
12 Oct 2019 West Hampstead 3 Tring 1
PB 10:15 @ Whitefield School
12 Oct 2019 Windsor 1 Oxford 3
PB 15:00 @ Windsor Boys School
12 Oct 2019 Wycombe 3 Marlow 3
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

October 19 2019

19 Oct 2019 Abingdon 1 Wycombe 3
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
19 Oct 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Oxford Hawks 4
19 Oct 2019 Oxford 3 West Hampstead 3
PB 11:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
19 Oct 2019 Ramgarhia 1 Ashford 2
19 Oct 2019 Tring 1 South Berkshire 2
PB 12:00 @ RAF Halton
19 Oct 2019 Wallingford 2 Windsor 1
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park

October 26 2019

26 Oct 2019 Ashford 2 Tring 1
26 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 Marlow 3
PB 14:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
26 Oct 2019 South Berkshire 2 Oxford 3
26 Oct 2019 Wallingford 2 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
26 Oct 2019 Windsor 1 West Hampstead 3
PB 15:15 @ Eton Willowbrook Outdoor SC
26 Oct 2019 Wycombe 3 Ramgarhia 1
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

November 02 2019

02 Nov 2019 Abingdon 1 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
02 Nov 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Windsor 1
02 Nov 2019 Marlow 3 Wallingford 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
02 Nov 2019 Oxford 3 Ashford 2
PB 13:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
02 Nov 2019 Tring 1 Wycombe 3
PB 12:15 @ Tring Sports Centre
02 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 3 South Berkshire 2
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School

November 09 2019

09 Nov 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Marlow 3
09 Nov 2019 Ashford 2 West Hampstead 3
09 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 Ramgarhia 1
PB 12:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
09 Nov 2019 Wallingford 2 Abingdon 1
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
09 Nov 2019 Windsor 1 South Berkshire 2
PB 12:00 @ Windsor Boys School
09 Nov 2019 Wycombe 3 Oxford 3
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

November 16 2019

16 Nov 2019 Abingdon 1 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
16 Nov 2019 Marlow 3 Windsor 1
PB 16:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
16 Nov 2019 Ramgarhia 1 Wallingford 2
16 Nov 2019 South Berkshire 2 Ashford 2
16 Nov 2019 Tring 1 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 10:30 @ RAF Halton
16 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 3 Wycombe 3
PB 15:15 @ Whitefield School

November 23 2019

23 Nov 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Ramgarhia 1
23 Nov 2019 Marlow 3 Abingdon 1
23 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 Oxford 3
PB 14:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
23 Nov 2019 Wallingford 2 Tring 1
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
23 Nov 2019 Windsor 1 Ashford 2
PB 12:00 @ Windsor Boys School
23 Nov 2019 Wycombe 3 South Berkshire 2
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

November 30 2019

30 Nov 2019 Abingdon 1 Windsor 1
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
30 Nov 2019 Ashford 2 Wycombe 3
30 Nov 2019 Oxford 3 Wallingford 2
PB 13:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
30 Nov 2019 Ramgarhia 1 Marlow 3
30 Nov 2019 Tring 1 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 10:30 @ RAF Halton
30 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 3 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School

December 07 2019

07 Dec 2019 Abingdon 1 Ramgarhia 1
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
07 Dec 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Oxford 3
07 Dec 2019 Marlow 3 Tring 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
07 Dec 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 South Berkshire 2
PB 12:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
07 Dec 2019 Wallingford 2 West Hampstead 3
07 Dec 2019 Windsor 1 Wycombe 3
PB 12:00 @ Windsor Boys School

December 14 2019

14 Dec 2019 Ashford 2 Oxford Hawks 4
14 Dec 2019 Oxford 3 Marlow 3
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
14 Dec 2019 Ramgarhia 1 Windsor 1
14 Dec 2019 South Berkshire 2 Wallingford 2
14 Dec 2019 Tring 1 Abingdon 1
PB 12:00 @ RAF Halton
14 Dec 2019 West Hampstead 3 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 13:00 @ Whitefield School

January 04 2020

04 Jan 2020 Ashford 2 Wallingford 2
04 Jan 2020 Oxford 3 Abingdon 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
04 Jan 2020 South Berkshire 2 Amersham & Chalfont 2
04 Jan 2020 Tring 1 Ramgarhia 1
PB 12:00 @ RAF Halton
04 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 3 Marlow 3
PB 13:00 @ Whitefield School
04 Jan 2020 Wycombe 3 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

January 11 2020

11 Jan 2020 Abingdon 1 West Hampstead 3
PB 11:30 @ Tilsley Park
11 Jan 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Ashford 2
11 Jan 2020 Marlow 3 South Berkshire 2
PB 13:00 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre
11 Jan 2020 Ramgarhia 1 Oxford 3
11 Jan 2020 Tring 1 Windsor 1
PB 12:00 @ RAF Halton
11 Jan 2020 Wallingford 2 Wycombe 3
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park

January 18 2020

18 Jan 2020 Ashford 2 Marlow 3
18 Jan 2020 Oxford 3 Tring 1
PB 13:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
18 Jan 2020 South Berkshire 2 Abingdon 1
18 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 3 Ramgarhia 1
PB 15:15 @ Whitefield School
18 Jan 2020 Windsor 1 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 12:30 @ Windsor Boys School
18 Jan 2020 Wycombe 3 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

January 25 2020

25 Jan 2020 Abingdon 1 Ashford 2
PB 11:30 @ Tilsley Park
25 Jan 2020 Marlow 3 Wycombe 3
PB 14:00 @ Great Marlow School
25 Jan 2020 Oxford 3 Windsor 1
PB 12:00 @ Headington School
25 Jan 2020 Ramgarhia 1 South Berkshire 2
25 Jan 2020 Tring 1 West Hampstead 3
PB 12:00 @ RAF Halton
25 Jan 2020 Wallingford 2 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park

February 01 2020

01 Feb 2020 Ashford 2 Ramgarhia 1
01 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 Amersham & Chalfont 2
St Edward's School
01 Feb 2020 South Berkshire 2 Tring 1
01 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 3 Oxford 3
PB 15:15 @ Whitefield School
01 Feb 2020 Windsor 1 Wallingford 2
PB 14:00 @ Windsor Boys School
01 Feb 2020 Wycombe 3 Abingdon 1
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

February 08 2020

08 Feb 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Wallingford 2
08 Feb 2020 Marlow 3 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 13:00 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre
08 Feb 2020 Oxford 3 South Berkshire 2
PB 11:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
08 Feb 2020 Ramgarhia 1 Wycombe 3
08 Feb 2020 Tring 1 Ashford 2
PB 12:15 @ Tring Sports Centre
08 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 3 Windsor 1
PB 10:15 @ Whitefield School

February 15 2020

15 Feb 2020 Ashford 2 Oxford 3
15 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 Abingdon 1
PB 11:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
15 Feb 2020 South Berkshire 2 West Hampstead 3
15 Feb 2020 Wallingford 2 Marlow 3
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
15 Feb 2020 Windsor 1 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 12:30 @ Windsor Boys School
15 Feb 2020 Wycombe 3 Tring 1
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

February 22 2020

22 Feb 2020 Abingdon 1 Wallingford 2
PB 10:30 @ Tilsley Park
22 Feb 2020 Marlow 3 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
22 Feb 2020 Oxford 3 Wycombe 3
PB 13:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
22 Feb 2020 Ramgarhia 1 Oxford Hawks 4
22 Feb 2020 South Berkshire 2 Windsor 1
22 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 3 Ashford 2
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School

February 29 2020

29 Feb 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Abingdon 1
29 Feb 2020 Ashford 2 South Berkshire 2
29 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 Tring 1
PB 10:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
29 Feb 2020 Wallingford 2 Ramgarhia 1
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
29 Feb 2020 Windsor 1 Marlow 3
PB 12:30 @ Windsor Boys School
29 Feb 2020 Wycombe 3 West Hampstead 3
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

March 07 2020

07 Mar 2020 Abingdon 1 Marlow 3
PB 10:30 @ Tilsley Park
07 Mar 2020 Ashford 2 Windsor 1
07 Mar 2020 Oxford 3 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 10:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
07 Mar 2020 Ramgarhia 1 Amersham & Chalfont 2
07 Mar 2020 South Berkshire 2 Wycombe 3
07 Mar 2020 Tring 1 Wallingford 2
PB 13:45 @ Tring Sports Centre

March 14 2020

14 Mar 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 Tring 1
14 Mar 2020 Marlow 3 Ramgarhia 1
PB 16:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
14 Mar 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 West Hampstead 3
14 Mar 2020 Wallingford 2 Oxford 3
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
14 Mar 2020 Windsor 1 Abingdon 1
PB 15:15 @ Eton Willowbrook Outdoor SC
14 Mar 2020 Wycombe 3 Ashford 2
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

March 21 2020

21 Mar 2020 Oxford 3 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 12:00 @ Headington School
21 Mar 2020 Ramgarhia 1 Abingdon 1
21 Mar 2020 South Berkshire 2 Oxford Hawks 4
21 Mar 2020 Tring 1 Marlow 3
PB 13:45 @ Tring Sports Centre
21 Mar 2020 West Hampstead 3 Wallingford 2
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School
21 Mar 2020 Wycombe 3 Windsor 1
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

March 28 2020

28 Mar 2020 Abingdon 1 Tring 1
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
28 Mar 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 West Hampstead 3
28 Mar 2020 Marlow 3 Oxford 3
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
28 Mar 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 Ashford 2
PB 11:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
28 Mar 2020 Wallingford 2 South Berkshire 2
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
28 Mar 2020 Windsor 1 Ramgarhia 1
PB 13:15 @ Eton Willowbrook Outdoor SC

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website ABNG1 Abingdon 1
Fixture Card Club Website AMCH2 Amersham & Chalfont 2
Fixture Card Club Website ASHX2 Ashford 2
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW3 Marlow 3
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD3 Oxford 3
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW4 Oxford Hawks 4
Fixture Card Club Website RAMG1 Ramgarhia 1
Fixture Card Club Website SBRK2 South Berkshire 2
Fixture Card Club Website TRNG1 Tring 1
Fixture Card Club Website WLFD2 Wallingford 2
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM3 West Hampstead 3
Fixture Card Club Website WDSR1 Windsor 1
Fixture Card Club Website WYCB3 Wycombe 3

Automated Results Service is enabled for this Division - please ensure you have registered your mobile number with your secretary to use the service. Your Team Code is shown above and full instructions are at Information - Automated Results.

Leagues 2019-2020

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Surrey

Kent

Sussex

MBBO

Hampshire Open

Surrey Open

Kent Open

Sussex Open

MBBO Open