Kent Area - Division 1 - 1988-1989
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Venue | Replay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-Mar | Britannic House | 4 : 1 | Guru Nanak | < 18-Feb | ||
11-Mar | New Eltham | 5 : 0 | Biddenden Grasshoppers | < 25-Feb | ||
11-Mar | Reeds | 0 : 2 | Belvedere | < 25-Feb | ||
05-Mar | Old Holcombeians | 4 : 0 | Belvedere | < 11-Feb | ||
04-Mar | Ashford | 3 : 1 |
Deal Bill Hickson
|
< 25-Feb | ||
04-Mar | Biddenden Grasshoppers | 4 : 1 | Britannic House | < 21-Jan | ||
04-Mar | Guru Nanak | 2 : 2 | Bexleyheath | < 28-Jan | ||
04-Mar | Reeds | 0 : 5 | Old Holcombeians | < 21-Jan | ||
25-Feb | Ashford | P : P | Deal | > 04-Mar | ||
25-Feb | Guru Nanak | 2 : 2 | Cliftonville | |||
25-Feb | Midland Bank | 2 : 1 | Britannic House | |||
25-Feb | New Eltham | P : P | Biddenden Grasshoppers | > 11-Mar | ||
25-Feb | Old Holcombeians | 3 : 2 | BICC | |||
25-Feb | Orpington | 1 : 0 | Bexleyheath | |||
25-Feb | Reeds | P : P | Belvedere | > 11-Mar | ||
25-Feb | Templars | 3 : 0 | Wellcome | |||
18-Feb | Belvedere | 1 : 2 | Orpington | |||
18-Feb | Bexleyheath | 2 : 2 | Old Holcombeians | |||
18-Feb | BICC | 1 : 1 | New Eltham | |||
18-Feb | Biddenden Grasshoppers | AWAY | Midland Bank | |||
18-Feb | Britannic House | P : P | Guru Nanak | > 11-Mar | ||
18-Feb | Cliftonville | 1 : 0 | Deal | |||
18-Feb | Templars | 4 : 3 | Ashford | |||
18-Feb | Wellcome | 1 : 1 | Reeds | |||
11-Feb | Ashford | 0 : 0 | Cliftonville | |||
11-Feb | Deal | 1 : 1 | Britannic House | |||
11-Feb | Guru Nanak | 3 : 6 | Biddenden Grasshoppers | |||
11-Feb | Midland Bank | 1 : 1 | BICC | |||
11-Feb | New Eltham | 0 : 7 | Bexleyheath | |||
11-Feb | Old Holcombeians | P : P | Belvedere | > 05-Mar | ||
11-Feb | Orpington | 2 : 3 | Wellcome | |||
11-Feb | Reeds | 2 : 3 | Templars | |||
04-Feb | Belvedere | 1 : 2 | New Eltham | |||
04-Feb | Bexleyheath | 2 : 0 | Midland Bank | |||
04-Feb | BICC | 2 : 1 | Guru Nanak | |||
04-Feb | Biddenden Grasshoppers | 1 : 5 |
Deal Bill Hickson (3), Laurence Marsh (2)
|
|||
04-Feb | Britannic House | 1 : 2 | Cliftonville | |||
04-Feb | Reeds | 1 : 3 | Ashford | |||
04-Feb | Templars | 0 : 3 | Orpington | |||
04-Feb | Wellcome | 2 : 2 | Old Holcombeians | |||
28-Jan | Ashford | 3 : 2 | Britannic House | |||
28-Jan | Cliftonville | 1 : 2 | Biddenden Grasshoppers | |||
28-Jan | Deal | 0 : 1 | BICC | |||
28-Jan | Guru Nanak | P : P | Bexleyheath | > 04-Mar | ||
28-Jan | Midland Bank | 1 : 0 | Belvedere | |||
28-Jan | New Eltham | 3 : 4 | Wellcome | |||
28-Jan | Old Holcombeians | 2 : 0 | Templars | |||
28-Jan | Orpington | 2 : 0 | Reeds | |||
21-Jan | Belvedere | 7 : 0 | Guru Nanak | |||
21-Jan | Bexleyheath | HOME | Deal | |||
21-Jan | BICC | 2 : 1 | Cliftonville | |||
21-Jan | Biddenden Grasshoppers | P : P | Britannic House | > 04-Mar | ||
21-Jan | Orpington | 0 : 0 | Ashford | |||
21-Jan | Reeds | P : P | Old Holcombeians | > 04-Mar | ||
21-Jan | Templars | 2 : 0 | New Eltham | |||
21-Jan | Wellcome | 1 : 2 | Midland Bank | |||
10-Dec | Ashford | 3 : 0 | Biddenden Grasshoppers | |||
10-Dec | Britannic House | 2 : 1 | BICC | |||
10-Dec | Cliftonville | DRAW | Bexleyheath | |||
10-Dec | Deal | 2 : 0 | Belvedere | |||
10-Dec | Guru Nanak | AWAY | Wellcome | |||
10-Dec | Midland Bank | 3 : 1 | Templars | |||
10-Dec | New Eltham | 2 : 3 | Reeds | |||
10-Dec | Old Holcombeians | 6 : 0 | Orpington | |||
03-Dec | Belvedere | 3 : 2 | Cliftonville | |||
03-Dec | Bexleyheath | DRAW | Britannic House | |||
03-Dec | BICC | 1 : 1 | Biddenden Grasshoppers | |||
03-Dec | Old Holcombeians | 2 : 2 | Ashford | |||
03-Dec | Orpington | 3 : 0 | New Eltham | |||
03-Dec | Reeds | 1 : 3 | Midland Bank | |||
03-Dec | Templars | 6 : 0 | Guru Nanak | |||
03-Dec | Wellcome | 2 : 1 | Deal | |||
26-Nov | Ashford | 1 : 1 | BICC | |||
26-Nov | Biddenden Grasshoppers | 3 : 2 | Bexleyheath | |||
26-Nov | Britannic House | 2 : 0 | Belvedere | |||
26-Nov | Cliftonville | 1 : 2 | Wellcome | |||
26-Nov | Deal | 3 : 1 | Templars | |||
26-Nov | Guru Nanak | 1 : 2 | Reeds | |||
26-Nov | Midland Bank | 2 : 1 | Orpington | |||
26-Nov | New Eltham | 0 : 1 | Old Holcombeians | |||
19-Nov | Belvedere | AWAY | Biddenden Grasshoppers | |||
19-Nov | Bexleyheath | HOME | BICC | |||
19-Nov | New Eltham | 1 : 4 | Ashford | |||
19-Nov | Old Holcombeians | 2 : 2 | Midland Bank | |||
19-Nov | Orpington | 2 : 2 | Guru Nanak | |||
19-Nov | Reeds | AWAY | Deal | |||
19-Nov | Templars | 4 : 0 | Cliftonville | |||
19-Nov | Wellcome | 1 : 3 | Britannic House | |||
12-Nov | Ashford | 3 : 0 | Bexleyheath | |||
12-Nov | BICC | 1 : 3 | Belvedere | |||
12-Nov | Biddenden Grasshoppers | DRAW | Wellcome | |||
12-Nov | Britannic House | 1 : 2 | Templars | |||
12-Nov | Cliftonville | 5 : 1 | Reeds | |||
12-Nov | Deal | 3 : 0 | Orpington | |||
12-Nov | Guru Nanak | 2 : 4 | Old Holcombeians | |||
12-Nov | Midland Bank | 1 : 0 | New Eltham | |||
05-Nov | Belvedere | AWAY | Bexleyheath | |||
05-Nov | Midland Bank | 3 : 1 | Ashford | |||
05-Nov | New Eltham | 6 : 0 | Guru Nanak | |||
05-Nov | Old Holcombeians | 3 : 1 | Deal | |||
05-Nov | Orpington | 1 : 1 | Cliftonville | |||
05-Nov | Reeds | AWAY | Britannic House | |||
05-Nov | Templars | AWAY | Biddenden Grasshoppers | |||
05-Nov | Wellcome | 0 : 2 | BICC | |||
29-Oct | Ashford | 1 : 0 | Belvedere | |||
29-Oct | Bexleyheath | 1 : 2 | Wellcome | |||
29-Oct | BICC | 1 : 0 | Templars | |||
29-Oct | Biddenden Grasshoppers | HOME | Reeds | |||
29-Oct | Britannic House | 0 : 1 | Orpington | |||
29-Oct | Cliftonville | 0 : 6 | Old Holcombeians | |||
29-Oct | Deal | DRAW | New Eltham | |||
29-Oct | Guru Nanak | 1 : 4 | Midland Bank | |||
22-Oct | Guru Nanak | 0 : 6 | Ashford | |||
22-Oct | Midland Bank | 2 : 3 | Deal | |||
22-Oct | New Eltham | 2 : 2 | Cliftonville | |||
22-Oct | Old Holcombeians | 4 : 2 | Britannic House | |||
22-Oct | Orpington | 0 : 2 | Biddenden Grasshoppers | |||
22-Oct | Reeds | 1 : 4 | BICC | |||
22-Oct | Templars | 0 : 1 | Bexleyheath | |||
22-Oct | Wellcome | 3 : 0 | Belvedere | |||
15-Oct | Ashford | 2 : 2 | Wellcome | |||
15-Oct | Belvedere | 0 : 3 | Templars | |||
15-Oct | Bexleyheath | 6 : 0 | Reeds | |||
15-Oct | BICC | 1 : 0 | Orpington | |||
15-Oct | Biddenden Grasshoppers | 1 : 2 | Old Holcombeians | |||
15-Oct | Britannic House | 0 : 0 | New Eltham | |||
15-Oct | Cliftonville | 0 : 3 | Midland Bank | |||
15-Oct | Deal | 7 : 1 | Guru Nanak |