- 2020-2021
Date | Time | Home | Away | Venue | Replay | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-Apr | Aylesbury 1 | Marlow 2 | < 28-Nov | |||
17-Apr | Banbury 2 | Oxford Hawks 3 | < 28-Nov | |||
17-Apr | Milton Keynes 2 | Sonning 2 | < 28-Nov | |||
17-Apr | Staines 2 | Harrow 1 | < 28-Nov | |||
17-Apr | Wallingford 1 | Oxford 2 | < 28-Nov | |||
17-Apr | West Hampstead 2 | Wycombe 1 | < 28-Nov | |||
10-Apr | Harrow 1 | Wallingford 1 | < 21-Nov | |||
10-Apr | Marlow 2 | Banbury 2 | < 21-Nov | |||
10-Apr | Oxford 2 | Aylesbury 1 | < 21-Nov | |||
10-Apr | Oxford Hawks 3 | Milton Keynes 2 | < 21-Nov | |||
10-Apr | Sonning 2 | West Hampstead 2 | < 21-Nov | |||
10-Apr | Wycombe 1 | Staines 2 | < 21-Nov | |||
20-Mar | 13:30 | Aylesbury 1 | Oxford Hawks 3 | RAF Halton | ||
20-Mar | 12:30 | Banbury 2 | Sonning 2 | North Oxfordshire Academy | ||
20-Mar | Harrow 1 | Wycombe 1 | ||||
20-Mar | Milton Keynes 2 | West Hampstead 2 | ||||
20-Mar | 15:00 | Staines 2 | Oxford 2 | Staines HC | ||
20-Mar | 13:15 | Wallingford 1 | Marlow 2 | Wallingford Sports Park | ||
13-Mar | Harrow 1 | Staines 2 | ||||
13-Mar | 15:00 | Marlow 2 | Aylesbury 1 | Marlow Sports Club | ||
13-Mar | 14:30 | Oxford 2 | Wallingford 1 | Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport | ||
13-Mar | 10:00 | Oxford Hawks 3 | Banbury 2 | Banbury Road North Sports Ground | ||
13-Mar | Sonning 2 | Milton Keynes 2 | ||||
13-Mar | 14:30 | Wycombe 1 | West Hampstead 2 | Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre | ||
06-Mar | 13:30 | Aylesbury 1 | Oxford 2 | RAF Halton | ||
06-Mar | 12:30 | Banbury 2 | Marlow 2 | North Oxfordshire Academy | ||
06-Mar | Milton Keynes 2 | Oxford Hawks 3 | ||||
06-Mar | 15:00 | Staines 2 | Wycombe 1 | Staines HC | ||
06-Mar | 13:15 | Wallingford 1 | Harrow 1 | Wallingford Sports Park | ||
06-Mar | 13:40 | West Hampstead 2 | Sonning 2 | Whitefield School | ||
27-Feb | Aylesbury 1 | Harrow 1 | Reversed | |||
27-Feb | 15:00 | Marlow 2 | Milton Keynes 2 | Marlow Sports Club | ||
27-Feb | 14:30 | Oxford 2 | Banbury 2 | Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport | ||
27-Feb | 15:00 | Oxford Hawks 3 | West Hampstead 2 | Banbury Road North Sports Ground | ||
27-Feb | 15:00 | Staines 2 | Wallingford 1 | Staines HC | ||
27-Feb | 14:30 | Wycombe 1 | Sonning 2 | Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre | ||
20-Feb | 13:30 | Aylesbury 1 | Staines 2 | RAF Halton | ||
20-Feb | 12:30 | Banbury 2 | Harrow 1 | North Oxfordshire Academy | ||
20-Feb | Milton Keynes 2 | Oxford 2 | ||||
20-Feb | Sonning 2 | Oxford Hawks 3 | ||||
20-Feb | 13:15 | Wallingford 1 | Wycombe 1 | Wallingford Sports Park | ||
20-Feb | 13:40 | West Hampstead 2 | Marlow 2 | Whitefield School | ||
13-Feb | Harrow 1 | Milton Keynes 2 | ||||
13-Feb | 15:00 | Marlow 2 | Sonning 2 | Marlow Sports Club | ||
13-Feb | 14:30 | Oxford 2 | West Hampstead 2 | Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport | ||
13-Feb | 13:30 | Staines 2 | Banbury 2 | Staines HC | ||
13-Feb | 13:15 | Wallingford 1 | Aylesbury 1 | Wallingford Sports Park | ||
13-Feb | 14:30 | Wycombe 1 | Oxford Hawks 3 | Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre | ||
06-Feb | 13:30 | Aylesbury 1 | Wycombe 1 | RAF Halton | ||
06-Feb | 12:30 | Banbury 2 | Wallingford 1 | North Oxfordshire Academy | ||
06-Feb | Milton Keynes 2 | Staines 2 | ||||
06-Feb | 14:00 | Oxford Hawks 3 | Marlow 2 | Banbury Road North Sports Ground | ||
06-Feb | Sonning 2 | Oxford 2 | ||||
06-Feb | 13:40 | West Hampstead 2 | Harrow 1 | Whitefield School | ||
30-Jan | 13:30 | Aylesbury 1 | Banbury 2 | RAF Halton | ||
30-Jan | Harrow 1 | Sonning 2 | ||||
30-Jan | 14:30 | Oxford 2 | Oxford Hawks 3 | Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport | ||
30-Jan | 15:00 | Staines 2 | West Hampstead 2 | Staines HC | ||
30-Jan | 15:00 | Wallingford 1 | Milton Keynes 2 | Wallingford Sports Park | ||
30-Jan | 14:30 | Wycombe 1 | Marlow 2 | Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre | ||
23-Jan | 12:30 | Banbury 2 | Wycombe 1 | North Oxfordshire Academy | ||
23-Jan | 15:00 | Marlow 2 | Oxford 2 | Marlow Sports Club | ||
23-Jan | Milton Keynes 2 | Aylesbury 1 | ||||
23-Jan | 11:30 | Oxford Hawks 3 | Harrow 1 | Banbury Road North Sports Ground | ||
23-Jan | Sonning 2 | Staines 2 | ||||
23-Jan | 13:40 | West Hampstead 2 | Wallingford 1 | Whitefield School | ||
16-Jan | 13:30 | Aylesbury 1 | West Hampstead 2 | RAF Halton | ||
16-Jan | 12:30 | Banbury 2 | Milton Keynes 2 | North Oxfordshire Academy | ||
16-Jan | Harrow 1 | Marlow 2 | ||||
16-Jan | 15:00 | Staines 2 | Oxford Hawks 3 | Staines HC | ||
16-Jan | 13:15 | Wallingford 1 | Sonning 2 | Wallingford Sports Park | ||
16-Jan | 14:30 | Wycombe 1 | Oxford 2 | Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre | ||
09-Jan | 15:00 | Marlow 2 | Staines 2 | Marlow Sports Club | ||
09-Jan | Milton Keynes 2 | Wycombe 1 | ||||
09-Jan | 14:30 | Oxford 2 | Harrow 1 | Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport | ||
09-Jan | 15:00 | Oxford Hawks 3 | Wallingford 1 | Banbury Road North Sports Ground | ||
09-Jan | Sonning 2 | Aylesbury 1 | ||||
09-Jan | 13:40 | West Hampstead 2 | Banbury 2 | Whitefield School | ||
19-Dec | Marlow 2 | West Hampstead 2 | < 07-Nov |