Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2020-2021

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 16 Dec 2020 14:42

Scorers

1 Nick Lendon Harrow 1 11
2 Will Ebsworth Aylesbury 1 9
Will Grogan Harrow 1 9
3 Dan Field Marlow 2 6
Jack Prior Wycombe 1 6
Johnny Wyatt Milton Keynes 2 6
4 Dave Clark Banbury 2 5
Lucas Dambitis West Hampstead 2 5
Jack Hayes Staines 2 5
5 David Breuilly Milton Keynes 2 4
Jonathan Chitty Wallingford 1 4
Aidan Dennison Staines 2 4
Luke Eames Wallingford 1 4
Joseph Hazelhurst Marlow 2 4
Stephen Sloan Wycombe 1 4
Jonty Woods West Hampstead 2 4
6 Dan Bleach Oxford 2 3
Adam Boyden Marlow 2 3
Jacob Gunn Marlow 2 3
Timme Knaapen Wallingford 1 3
Daniel Pilbeam Wallingford 1 3
Vaughan Watson Milton Keynes 2 3
7 Adam Childs Wycombe 1 2
Callum Clarke Milton Keynes 2 2
Stephen Crowther Sonning 2 2
Simon Culmer Oxford 2 2
Fraser Daly Oxford Hawks 3 2
Mavneet Girn Marlow 2 2
Austin Greenlee Aylesbury 1 2
Govind Grewal Harrow 1 2
Tom Ive Staines 2 2
Arthur Lendon Milton Keynes 2 2
Dan Lindars Aylesbury 1 2
Jordan Manning Sonning 2 2
David McMillan Milton Keynes 2 2
William Midwinter Wycombe 1 2
Canishk Naik West Hampstead 2 2
Kutappa Pandanda West Hampstead 2 2
Ben Peachell Oxford 2 2
Leo Pennant Marlow 2 2
Martin Pickup Oxford Hawks 3 2
Noel Plant Sonning 2 2
Harvey Richardson Sonning 2 2
Ally Rose Banbury 2 2
George Sirwardene Oxford 2 2
Louis Tambe West Hampstead 2 2
Matt Wells Staines 2 2
Louis Yates Banbury 2 2
8 Will Archibald Milton Keynes 2 1
Ed Atkins Aylesbury 1 1
Toby Baker Wycombe 1 1
Matt Barker Oxford 2 1
Hadlee Cade Banbury 2 1
Joseph Castle-Giffin Harrow 1 1
James Chapman Staines 2 1
James Cutter Oxford 2 1
Ryden Dann Banbury 2 1
Edward Dillon Marlow 2 1
Matthew Eames Wallingford 1 1
Richard Foreman Banbury 2 1
Stuart Hall Staines 2 1
Colm Hanlon Sonning 2 1
Adam Hart Staines 2 1
Luke Hart Staines 2 1
Michiel Hensen Harrow 1 1
Will Hunter Marlow 2 1
Christopher Jackson Marlow 2 1
Tom Johnson Milton Keynes 2 1
Dan Judkowski Milton Keynes 2 1
Jeremy Kiely Aylesbury 1 1
Toby King Milton Keynes 2 1
Ben Lindars Aylesbury 1 1
Declan Lygo-Baker Milton Keynes 2 1
Freddie McElwaine-Johnn Wallingford 1 1
Chris McIntyre Aylesbury 1 1
Rob Miller Oxford Hawks 3 1
Oscar Neil-Dwyer Wycombe 1 1
Matt Northfield Oxford Hawks 3 1
Raoul Patel Oxford Hawks 3 1
Ollie Paterson Aylesbury 1 1
Chris Pittaway Oxford Hawks 3 1
Ian Roberts Oxford Hawks 3 1
Kieran Roche Oxford Hawks 3 1
Robbie Scragg Oxford Hawks 3 1
Mark Sibson Milton Keynes 2 1
Adrian Simons Banbury 2 1
Matz Smit Oxford 2 1
Will Smith Banbury 2 1
Alfie Turner Oxford 2 1
Glenn Webster Harrow 1 1
Jack Wetherell Wycombe 1 1
Matt Wiggans Aylesbury 1 1
Andrew Wilkie West Hampstead 2 1
Matt Williams-Ellis West Hampstead 2 1
Elliott Wise Sonning 2 1
Matt Wrench West Hampstead 2 1
Jack Zoers-Benstead Milton Keynes 2 1