Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 2017-2018

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 20 Jan 2018 17:25

Scorers

1 Nick Giles PHC Chiswick 1 21
2 Rai Singh Slough 1 17
3 Johannes Klöss Slough 1 14
4 Tom Sheldon Marlow 1 12
Shujah ur Rehman Ashford 1 12
5 Sean Cox Oxford 1 11
Aqeel Hussain Maidenhead 1 11
6 Matt Janes 5 Oxford Hawks 2 8
3 Oxford 1
Chris Land Amersham & Chalfont 1 8
Stephen Roe Maidenhead 1 8
Ian Sadler Eastcote 1 8
Dan Strange Marlow 1 8
7 Joe Allnutt OMT 1 7
Bobby Bansal Slough 1 7
Hugh Judge OMT 1 7
8 Mitchell Barrack PHC Chiswick 1 6
David Breuilly Milton Keynes 2 6
Tim Chamberlain Wallingford 1 6
Tom Ferris Wallingford 1 6
Gregory Tyler Marlow 1 6
9 Alex Betts Ashford 1 5
Dan Bradley Oxford Hawks 2 5
James Easter Amersham & Chalfont 1 5
Lewis Jowett Oxford Hawks 2 5
James Rayward Oxford 1 5
10 Mark Allison Eastcote 1 4
Cameron Beazley-Clarke Marlow 1 4
Matthew Bilsland Marlow 1 4
Simon Culmer Oxford 1 4
Gabriel Emery Eastcote 1 4
Sam Forster Eastcote 1 4
Lewis Goodman Marlow 1 4
Anthony Millest PHC Chiswick 1 4
Jake Taylor Oxford Hawks 2 4
Adam Wilkins Ashford 1 4
11 Mohammad Ali Rahman Slough 1 3
Dan Bleach Oxford 1 3
Andy Brown PHC Chiswick 1 3
Ollie Brown Amersham & Chalfont 1 3
Finn Dunleavy Oxford Hawks 2 3
Matthew Heller Maidenhead 1 3
Ashley Holman PHC Chiswick 1 3
Paul King Milton Keynes 2 3
Oliver Shale OMT 1 3
Jerry Smith Marlow 1 3
Ben Thorpe Eastcote 1 3
12 Rupert Barker Wallingford 1 2
Christopher Brown Maidenhead 1 2
Paul Brown Slough 1 2
Tim Burns Oxford 1 2
Louis Cadinouche Marlow 1 2
Jonathan Chitty Wallingford 1 2
James Cutter Oxford Hawks 2 2
Gary Goodman Marlow 1 2
Samuel Hall Eastcote 1 2
Matthew Keylock Maidenhead 1 2
Tom Lawson Oxford Hawks 2 2
Aaron Leadbeater Oxford 1 2
Alex Mitchell Wallingford 1 2
James Palmer Milton Keynes 2 2
Andrew Pollock OMT 1 2
Ben Pruden Marlow 1 2
Peter Reilly Eastcote 1 2
Simon Robinson Oxford Hawks 2 2
Henry Ryde Wallingford 1 2
Chris Sewell Oxford 1 2
Kern Sorzano Amersham & Chalfont 1 2
Rob Sowood OMT 1 2
Callum Turner Maidenhead 1 2
David Tyler Maidenhead 1 2
Brad Upton Maidenhead 1 2
Floris Verhaar Slough 1 2
James Ward Oxford Hawks 2 2
David Webb PHC Chiswick 1 2
Johnny Wyatt Milton Keynes 2 2
13 Simon Archer Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Dale Beckley Oxford 1 1
Dominic Bennett Oxford Hawks 2 1
Sam Betts Ashford 1 1
Peter Bexton Maidenhead 1 1
Lewis Bullen Marlow 1 1
Sam Bushell Milton Keynes 2 1
Jonny Campbell Oxford 1 1
Phil Cowell Maidenhead 1 1
Eamon Devaney Oxford 1 1
Saul Emery Eastcote 1 1
Matthew Emmerton Ashford 1 1
James Evans Milton Keynes 2 1
Sam Fernandez Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Ian Freeland PHC Chiswick 1 1
Harry Ghosh-Roy OMT 1 1
Joe Gray OMT 1 1
Arthur Guillaume Oxford Hawks 2 1
Daniel Hakl Ashford 1 1
Daniel Holland Ashford 1 1
Ryan Holland Ashford 1 1
Gabriel Inch Eastcote 1 1
Martin Kavanagh Milton Keynes 2 1
Charlie Lamb Oxford 1 1
Thibault Le Guezec Oxford 1 1
Joseph Malthouse Oxford 1 1
Kabir Mandair OMT 1 1
Tom Marriott Maidenhead 1 1
Chris Marrow Maidenhead 1 1
Kuli Matharu Slough 1 1
David McMillan Milton Keynes 2 1
Ross Mitchell Wallingford 1 1
Richard Mulvany Maidenhead 1 1
Chris Newton Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Matt Northfield Oxford Hawks 2 1
Hector Page Oxford 1 1
Monty Panesar Slough 1 1
Varun Paul OMT 1 1
Daniel Pilbeam Wallingford 1 1
Tom Pitfield Ashford 1 1
Ranjit Saggu Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Cameron Saint Oxford Hawks 2 1
Mark Sibson Milton Keynes 2 1
Joe Skinner Milton Keynes 2 1
Chris Sleeman Eastcote 1 1
Patrick Staal Marlow 1 1
Henry Stuttaford OMT 1 1
Charlie Thompson Wallingford 1 1