Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 2018-2019

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 02 Apr 2019 12:52

Scorers

1 Ben White Wallingford 2 26
2 Paul Kaplanski South Berkshire 2 21
3 Sam Redfern Thame 1 19
4 Dave Garghan Thame 1 17
Isaac Laws Thame 1 17
5 Ali Parkes Windsor 1 15
Daniel Ray South Berkshire 2 15
Will Trigg Abingdon 1 15
6 Ben Caiger Thame 1 13
Andy Cooling West Hampstead 3 13
7 Sam Ornbo Thame 1 12
Des Saunders South Berkshire 2 12
Raza Sheikh Wycombe 3 12
Jeremy Steed Oxford University 3 12
Matt Williams-Ellis West Hampstead 3 12
8 Chris Maidlow Oxford Hawks 4 11
Robin Walls Marlow 3 11
9 Mike Baylis South Berkshire 2 10
Luke Piper Oxford Hawks 4 10
Sean Wright Windsor 1 10
10 Ben Brearey Oxford 3 9
Daniel Meyrick Marlow 3 9
Fergus Neve Oxford University 3 9
Janith Thilakawardana Oxford University 3 9
11 James Ashburner Marlow 3 8
Hugo Audley-Miller Abingdon 1 8
Jonny Campbell Oxford 3 8
12 Chris Abraham Oxford 3 7
Sam Betts Ashford 2 7
Paul Scragg Oxford Hawks 4 7
Ben Swales Marlow 3 7
13 Ollie Eades Wycombe 3 6
Jessie Vogel Oxford 3 6
Jayden Zamler Wallingford 2 6
14 Will Barrett West Hampstead 3 5
Marcus Barrow-Marques Windsor 1 5
Ryan Croxon Ashford 2 5
Nathan George Ashford 2 5
Nicholas Golding Wallingford 2 5
Joseph Hayes South Berkshire 2 5
Thibault Hidalgo West Hampstead 3 5
Harvey Loretto Marlow 3 5
Josh Olcot Wycombe 3 5
Christopher O'Reilly Abingdon 1 5
15 Zaid Al-Nakeeb Abingdon 1 4
Jack Baveystock South Berkshire 2 4
Gareth Birkett Thame 1 4
Duncan Heggie Oxford University 3 4
Kevin Jones Windsor 1 4
Cian Naik Oxford University 3 4
Ian Roberts Oxford Hawks 4 4
Paul Roddam Oxford University 3 4
Frank Schuddemat Windsor 1 4
Robbie Scragg Oxford Hawks 4 4
Ben Seymour Oxford University 3 4
Jonathan Stevens Oxford 3 4
Alex Tibbitt Abingdon 1 4
Ben Varley Wycombe 3 4
16 Michael Amor South Berkshire 2 3
Josh Chapman South Berkshire 2 3
Paul Duncan Wallingford 2 3
Ben Evans Oxford University 3 3
Jacob Farrelly Oxford University 3 3
Paul Flavell Wallingford 2 3
Harrison Fuller Oxford Hawks 4 3
Jacob Harvey Windsor 1 3
Paul Hayes Windsor 1 3
Edd Jenkin Wallingford 2 3
Charles Lambert Windsor 1 3
Jake Lamplough Oxford University 3 3
Daniel Lee Ashford 2 3
Dev Mavar Windsor 1 3
Matt Oakes Oxford Hawks 4 3
Matt Samouels Ashford 2 3
Dylan Swanepoel Oxford Hawks 4 3
Piers Walters West Hampstead 3 3
Ari Wytwornic West Hampstead 3 3
17 Matt Ainsworth West Hampstead 3 2
Phil Alexandrou Oxford 3 2
Jonny Austin Oxford 3 2
Alec Bruce-Gardyne Oxford 3 2
Henry Bushell Oxford University 3 2
Oliver Cadinouche Marlow 3 2
Stuart Coulton Marlow 3 2
Tommy Cowan Oxford 3 2
Lucas Dambitis West Hampstead 3 2
Anton Eisner Oxford Hawks 4 2
Tom Everton Windsor 1 2
Harvey Fraser Marlow 3 2
Dom Glenister Oxford 3 2
Jacob Goss Oxford University 3 2
Gareth Hayes Ashford 2 2
Geoff Ho West Hampstead 3 2
Calum Inchbold Wycombe 3 2
Henry Jones West Hampstead 3 2
Adam Laird Oxford Hawks 4 2
Dominic Lester Oxford University 3 2
Chris Lunn Ashford 2 2
Tim Martin Oxford Hawks 4 2
Will McKegny Windsor 1 2
Jonny Mee Marlow 3 2
Will Midwinter Wycombe 3 2
Brett Morrison Oxford Hawks 4 2
Edmund Papworth West Hampstead 3 2
Sam Pillar South Berkshire 2 2
Jack Prior Wycombe 3 2
Ed Rawlinson Oxford University 3 2
Paul Stinchcombe Wycombe 3 2
Mathias Temmink South Berkshire 2 2
Chris Way Abingdon 1 2
Sam Worlidge Oxford 3 2
18 Mark Andrews South Berkshire 2 1
Jonny Archer Thame 1 1
David Baker Ashford 2 1
Jack Barber Marlow 3 1
Will Biff Windsor 1 1
Harry Bird Marlow 3 1
Dan Bradley Marlow 3 1
Harvey Bray Ashford 2 1
Angus Brettell Wallingford 2 1
Andy Burroughs Wycombe 3 1
Will Cairns Oxford Hawks 4 1
Harry Capon Wallingford 2 1
Tim Chamberlain Wallingford 2 1
Ben Clarke Thame 1 1
Olly Coombe Ashford 2 1
John Craven Wallingford 2 1
Simon Dawson Oxford Hawks 4 1
Dane D'Cruze Marlow 3 1
Ollie Doggett Oxford Hawks 4 1
Dom Ellis Abingdon 1 1
Mark Ellis Abingdon 1 1
Conor Farrell Wallingford 2 1
Bradley Fogden Oxford Hawks 4 1
Mauritz Glazener South Berkshire 2 1
Robbie Grant Ashford 2 1
Will Green Abingdon 1 1
Tom Hambidge Abingdon 1 1
C Hands Ashford 2 1
Richard Harding Wallingford 2 1
Sean Hardingham South Berkshire 2 1
Tony Heaver South Berkshire 2 1
Daniel Jones Windsor 1 1
Oliver Jones Oxford University 3 1
Arthur Langeler Wallingford 2 1
Steve Law Ashford 2 1
Joe Lewis Ashford 2 1
Tom Lilley Marlow 3 1
Charlie Litchfield Oxford 3 1
David Marsden-Jones Wycombe 3 1
Alex Mitchell Wallingford 2 1
Ross Mitchell Wallingford 2 1
Seb Murtagh Wallingford 2 1
Will O'Donaghue Wycombe 3 1
Pete Oxlade Thame 1 1
Ian Parker Ashford 2 1
Dhyan Patel West Hampstead 3 1
Dylan Patel West Hampstead 3 1
Ben Peachell Oxford 3 1
Martin Pickup Oxford Hawks 4 1
Dan Richardson Wallingford 2 1
Caleb Rowe Marlow 3 1
Scott Sandle Thame 1 1
Greig Scott South Berkshire 2 1
Joly Scriven Oxford University 3 1
Michael Sharpe Ashford 2 1
Cam Skea Thame 1 1
Daniel Smyth Oxford 3 1
Mindaugas Spalgenas Windsor 1 1
Richard Spooner Marlow 3 1
Johnnie Sunderland Oxford Hawks 4 1
Pascal Van Huffel Windsor 1 1
Alex Weller Windsor 1 1