Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 2020-2021

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 19 Dec 2020 14:58

Scorers

1 Paul Kaplanski South Berkshire 2 14
2 Geoff Brown Amersham & Chalfont 2 11
Nicolas Jean-Jean Henley 2 11
Joe Rogers Reading 4 11
3 James Maxwell Amersham & Chalfont 2 8
Daniel Ray South Berkshire 2 8
4 Mark Defanis Eastcote 2 6
Mark Hutchinson Newbury & Thatcham 2 6
Jas Nijhar Eastcote 2 6
Desmond Sanders South Berkshire 2 6
5 Elliot Dales Thame 1 5
Joe Gray OMT 2 5
Ian Sadler Eastcote 2 5
Patrick Venn Eastcote 2 5
6 Nick Barrett Newbury & Thatcham 2 4
Mike Baylis South Berkshire 2 4
Steve Eastman Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 4
Dave Garghan Thame 1 4
Ben Griggs Bicester 1 4
Matt Jervis OMT 2 4
Scott Reed Eastcote 2 4
Steven Spicer Amersham & Chalfont 2 4
7 George Bissett Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Luke Brown Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Marcus Foley Maidenhead 2 3
Max Goubert Maidenhead 2 3
Fergus Heggie Henley 2 3
Martin Newell Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 3
Graeme Rawson Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 3
Conor Taylor-Brown Eastcote 2 3
Richard Woolfrey Henley 2 3
8 Jonny Archer Thame 1 2
Charlie Beasley-Clarke Thame 1 2
Joe Conway Reading 4 2
Luke Defanis Eastcote 2 2
Ollie Hartley Bicester 1 2
Benji Hassell OMT 2 2
Dan Herbert Henley 2 2
Timothy Herbert Henley 2 2
Jeremy Hughes-Burne Henley 2 2
Stuart Locke Bicester 1 2
Jonti Merry Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 2
Monty Neave South Berkshire 2 2
Warren Scott Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Khush Shah OMT 2 2
James Watson Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Matthew Wright Reading 4 2
9 Luke Barrington Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Oscar Bean Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Alex Birtles Bicester 1 1
CJ Birtles Bicester 1 1
Will Boddington Reading 4 1
Neil Dufton Eastcote 2 1
Peter Forbes South Berkshire 2 1
Sean Hardingham South Berkshire 2 1
Tom Jervis OMT 2 1
Geoff Joseph Henley 2 1
Jack Kelly Eastcote 2 1
Sam Kirkaldie Maidenhead 2 1
George Laverick Bicester 1 1
Mike Longson South Berkshire 2 1
Doug McAteer Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Sean McWhinnie Bicester 1 1
Callum Millar South Berkshire 2 1
Atif Nasim Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1
Sam Ornbo Thame 1 1
Kevin Randall Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Jonny Reid Bicester 1 1
Mike Rippon Reading 4 1
Will Sawrey-Cookson Thame 1 1
Charlie Shaw Henley 2 1
Kern Sorzano Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Fraser Upton Maidenhead 2 1
Darryl Usher Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Gareth Weir Thame 1 1