Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 2019-2020

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 04 May 2020 22:18

Printing Tip

Click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website ABNG1 Abingdon 1
Fixture Card Club Website AMCH2 Amersham & Chalfont 2
Fixture Card Club Website ASHX2 Ashford 2
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW3 Marlow 3
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD3 Oxford 3
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW4 Oxford Hawks 4
Fixture Card Club Website RAMG1 Ramgarhia 1
Fixture Card Club Website SBRK2 South Berkshire 2
Fixture Card Club Website TRNG1 Tring 1
Fixture Card Club Website WLFD2 Wallingford 2
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM3 West Hampstead 3
Fixture Card Club Website WDSR1 Windsor 1
Fixture Card Club Website WYCB3 Wycombe 3

Fixtures

21 September 2019

21 Sep 2019 Abingdon 1 2 Oxford 3 3
Zaid Al-Nakeeb, Christopher O'Reilly Chris Abraham, Ben Brearey (2)
21 Sep 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 4 South Berkshire 2 6
Geoff Brown, Luke Brown, Aidan Healey, Ranjit Saggu Kai Gordeno, Paul Kaplanski (3), Daniel Ray (2)
21 Sep 2019 Marlow 3 1 West Hampstead 3 3
Jason Lee Andy Cooling, Simon McAlpine-Scott, Piers Walters
21 Sep 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 3 Wycombe 3 3
Chris Maidlow, Harry Venables (2) Josh Olcot, Jack Prior (2)
21 Sep 2019 Ramgarhia 1 4 Tring 1 4
Jasroop Bansal, Prabjot Hunjan (2), Parminder Soor Max Baiden, Brent Gatley, Adam Nutkins (2)
21 Sep 2019 Wallingford 2 2 Ashford 2 3
Nicholas Golding, Ben White Ryan Croxon (3)

28 September 2019

28 Sep 2019 Ashford 2 2 Amersham & Chalfont 2 4
Nathan George, Paul Tickner Luke Brown (2), Warren Driscoll (2)
28 Sep 2019 Oxford 3 1 Ramgarhia 1 2
Paddy Henderson Jasroop Bansal, Sachpal Plaha
28 Sep 2019 South Berkshire 2 5 Marlow 3 3
Paul Kaplanski (2), Daniel Ray (2), Desmond Sanders Dane Dacruze, Jack Lee, Michael Thompson
28 Sep 2019 West Hampstead 3 1 Abingdon 1 5
Matt Ainscough Zaid Al-Nakeeb, Will Green, Andrew Ringsell, Will Trigg (2)
28 Sep 2019 Windsor 1 3 Tring 1 1
Marcus Barrow-Marques, Sean Wright (2) Ian Bateman
28 Sep 2019 Wycombe 3 1 Wallingford 2 2
Daman Bansal Paul Flavell, Ben White

05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 Abingdon 1 2 South Berkshire 2 9
Hugo Audley-Miller, Will Trigg Michael Amor, Paul Kaplanski (3), Daniel Ray (3), Desmond Sanders (2)
05 Oct 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 5 Wycombe 3 3
Geoff Brown (3), Aidan Healey, James Maxwell Jack Prior, Raza Sheikh, Jono Turney
05 Oct 2019 Marlow 3 1 Ashford 2 2
George Evans Ryan Croxon (2)
05 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 6 Windsor 1 1
Fraser Daly, Martin Pickup (3), Luke Piper (2) Dev Mavar
05 Oct 2019 Ramgarhia 1 4 West Hampstead 3 2
Harminder Flora, Prabjot Hunjan (3) Andy Cooling, Matt Williams-Ellis
05 Oct 2019 Tring 1 6 Oxford 3 4
Brent Gatley, Sam Payne, Chris Pedrick (2), Chris Tipple (2) Phil Alexandrou (2), Alec Bruce-Gardyne, Kyle Walker

12 October 2019

12 Oct 2019 Ashford 2 5 Abingdon 1 3
Ryan Croxon (2), Daniel Lee, Callum Tickner, Paul Tickner Zaid Al-Nakeeb, Andrew Ringsell, Will Trigg
12 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 1 Wallingford 2 3
Guy Biggs Jack Garrod, Angus Jones, Ben White
12 Oct 2019 South Berkshire 2 3 Ramgarhia 1 1
Kai Gordeno, Sean Hardingham, Mike Longson Prabjot Hunjan
12 Oct 2019 West Hampstead 3 2 Tring 1 1
Andy Cooling, Joe Powell Adam Nutkins
12 Oct 2019 Windsor 1 5 Oxford 3 2
Will Biff, Charles Lambert, William McKegney, Ali Parkes, Frank Schuddemat Ben Brearey (2)
12 Oct 2019 Wycombe 3 2 Marlow 3 1
Nathan Andrews, Raza Sheikh Jacob Gunn

19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 Abingdon 1 1 Wycombe 3 2
Will Trigg Jono Turney (2)
19 Oct 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 4 Oxford Hawks 4 0
Michael Bristow, Geoff Brown, Warren Driscoll, Kern Sorzano
19 Oct 2019 Oxford 3 4 West Hampstead 3 3
Alec Bruce-Gardyne, Jonny Campbell (2), Sam Lyddon Lucas Dambitis, Piers Walters, Matt Williams-Ellis
19 Oct 2019 Ramgarhia 1 4 Ashford 2 4
Amar Gahir, Prabjot Hunjan (2), Sachpal Plaha Ryan Croxon (4)
19 Oct 2019 Tring 1 5 South Berkshire 2 5
Simon Cobby, Matt Laurenson, James Metcalfe, Sam Payne (2) Michael Amor, Sean Hardingham, Paul Kaplanski, Daniel Ray (2)
19 Oct 2019 Wallingford 2 2 Windsor 1 4
Edward Jenkin, Michiel Knaapen Will Biff (2), Ali Parkes (2)

26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 Ashford 2 4 Tring 1 5
Ryan Croxon (2), Steve Law, Paul Tickner George Evans (2), Ben Holman, Adam Nutkins, Chris Pedrick
26 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 6 Marlow 3 1
Chris Maidlow, Matthew Oakes, Luke Piper (4)
26 Oct 2019 South Berkshire 2 3 Oxford 3 0
Daniel Ray (2), Desmond Sanders
26 Oct 2019 Wallingford 2 1 Amersham & Chalfont 2 6
John Craven Michael Bristow, Geoff Brown (2), Warren Driscoll (2), James Maxwell
26 Oct 2019 Windsor 1 3 West Hampstead 3 6
Ali Parkes (2), Fraser Thompson Stuart Davies (2), Hugo Manson (3), Jamie Page
26 Oct 2019 Wycombe 3 3 Ramgarhia 1 1
Daman Bansal, Ben Varley (2) Prabjot Hunjan

02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 Abingdon 1 3 Oxford Hawks 4 1
Hugo Audley-Miller, Josh Hill, Will Trigg Paul Scragg
02 Nov 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 2 Windsor 1 2
Leo Farruch, James Maxwell Ali Parkes, Fraser Thompson
02 Nov 2019 Marlow 3 2 Wallingford 2 3
Jacob Gunn, Jack Lee Angus Jones, Timme Knaapen, Sebastian Murtagh
02 Nov 2019 Oxford 3 2 Ashford 2 0
Jonny Campbell, Hugo Wignall
02 Nov 2019 Tring 1 6 Wycombe 3 2
Angus Hardy, Matt Laurenson, Adam Nutkins (2), Chris Pedrick (2) Raza Sheikh, Jono Turney
02 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 3 1 South Berkshire 2 2
Jamie Page Mike Baylis, Daniel Ray

09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 1 Marlow 3 1
James Maxwell Joe Gleeson
09 Nov 2019 Ashford 2 2 West Hampstead 3 3
Ryan Croxon (2) Hugo Manson, Jamie Page (2)
09 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 4 Ramgarhia 1 3
Arthur Baldock, Chris Maidlow (2), Paul Scragg Prabjot Hunjan (3)
09 Nov 2019 Wallingford 2 3 Abingdon 1 5
Edward Jenkin, Andy Watts, Ben White Zaid Al-Nakeeb (2), Christopher O'Reilly, Andrew Ringsell, Will Trigg
09 Nov 2019 Windsor 1 0 South Berkshire 2 2
Michael Amor, Mike Longson
09 Nov 2019 Wycombe 3 1 Oxford 3 3
Raza Sheikh Jonny Campbell (2), Sam Lyddon

16 November 2019

16 Nov 2019 Abingdon 1 3 Amersham & Chalfont 2 6
Mark Ellis, George Holdcroft, Will Trigg Michael Bristow (2), Geoff Brown, Luke Brown, James Maxwell, Kern Sorzano
16 Nov 2019 Marlow 3 2 Windsor 1 2
Joe Gleeson (2) Charles Lambert, Jack Snell
16 Nov 2019 Ramgarhia 1 3 Wallingford 2 4
Prabjot Hunjan (3) Edward Jenkin, Angus Jones, Ben White (2)
16 Nov 2019 South Berkshire 2 6 Ashford 2 1
Mike Baylis, Oliver Bruce, Paul Kaplanski (3), Daniel Ray Shane Smith
16 Nov 2019 Tring 1 1 Oxford Hawks 4 4
Chris Pedrick Bradley Fogden, Chris Maidlow, Paul Scragg (2)
16 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 3 0 Wycombe 3 0

23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 10 Ramgarhia 1 3
Geoff Brown (2), Luke Brown (2), Warren Driscoll (2), Aidan Healey, Kern Sorzano (2), James Watson Jayraj Chana, Prabjot Hunjan (2)
23 Nov 2019 Marlow 3 4 Abingdon 1 2
Jack Lee, Ollie Neal, Tristan Rints (2) Hugo Audley-Miller, Josh Hill
23 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 1 Oxford 3 3
Luke Piper Jonny Campbell (2), Hugo Wignall
23 Nov 2019 Wallingford 2 11 Tring 1 1
Edward Jenkin (2), Andy Watts, Ben White (8) Ian Bateman
23 Nov 2019 Windsor 1 3 Ashford 2 3
Will Biff, Mindaugas Spalgenas (2) Ryan Croxon (2), Steve Taylor
23 Nov 2019 Wycombe 3 3 South Berkshire 2 5
Harmohan Juttla, Jack Prior, Jono Turney Rob Badley, Mike Longson, Daniel Ray (3)

30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 Abingdon 1 2 Windsor 1 2
Ross Pethick, Andrew Ringsell Ali Parkes, Sean Wright
30 Nov 2019 Ashford 2 1 Wycombe 3 0
Ryan Croxon
30 Nov 2019 Oxford 3 P Wallingford 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Feb 16 2020
30 Nov 2019 Ramgarhia 1 0 Marlow 3 3
Jacob Gunn (2), Callum Totton
30 Nov 2019 Tring 1 P Amersham & Chalfont 2 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Mar 01 2020
30 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 3 1 Oxford Hawks 4 3
Jamie Page Barnaby Barber, Luke Piper (2)

07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 Abingdon 1 4 Ramgarhia 1 1
Hugo Audley-Miller, Will Green, Will Trigg, James Wright Prabjot Hunjan
07 Dec 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 2 4 Oxford 3 1
Geoff Brown (3), James Watson Jonny Campbell
07 Dec 2019 Marlow 3 2 Tring 1 2
George Atkins, Jack Lee Brent Gatley, Chris Pedrick
07 Dec 2019 Oxford Hawks 4 2 South Berkshire 2 5
Arthur Baldock, Guy Biggs Michael Amor, Rob Badley, Mike Baylis, Paul Kaplanski, Daniel Ray
07 Dec 2019 Wallingford 2 4 West Hampstead 3 1
John Craven, Conor Farrell, Ben White (2) Tom Blackett
07 Dec 2019 Windsor 1 1 Wycombe 3 4
Will Biff Andy Burroughs, Louis Pedrette, Faaris Rana, Raza Sheikh

14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 Ashford 2 1 Oxford Hawks 4 0
Ryan Croxon
14 Dec 2019 Oxford 3 4 Marlow 3 5
Chris Abraham, Phil Alexandrou, Sam Lyddon, Hugo Wignall Will Hunter (2), Jason Lee (2), Jonny Mee
14 Dec 2019 Ramgarhia 1 1 Windsor 1 2
Jasroop Bansal Martyn Essary, Mindaugas Spalgenas
14 Dec 2019 South Berkshire 2 4 Wallingford 2 1
Michael Amor, Paul Kaplanski (3) Dan Mayor
14 Dec 2019 Tring 1 3 Abingdon 1 3
Simon Cobby, George Evans, Chris Pedrick Hugo Audley-Miller, Will Trigg (2)
14 Dec 2019 West Hampstead 3 1 Amersham & Chalfont 2 0
Alastair Whiting

04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 Ashford 2 3 Wallingford 2 2
Ryan Croxon (2), Robbie Grant Luke Casey, Angus Jones
04 Jan 2020 Oxford 3 4 Abingdon 1 2
Jonny Campbell (2), Toby Miller, Jonathan Stevens Andrew Ringsell, Will Trigg
04 Jan 2020 South Berkshire 2 3 Amersham & Chalfont 2 6
Rob Badley, Paul Kaplanski, Callum Miller Warren Driscoll, Martin Jackson, Steven Spicer (2), James Watson (2)
04 Jan 2020 Tring 1 4 Ramgarhia 1 3
Tom Grainger, Chris Pedrick (3) Prabjot Hunjan (2), Mandeep Matharu
04 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 3 3 Marlow 3 1
Andy Cooling, Hugo Manson, Jamie Page Jason Lee
04 Jan 2020 Wycombe 3 0 Oxford Hawks 4 1
Arthur Baldock

11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 Abingdon 1 1 West Hampstead 3 2
Hugo Audley-Miller Lucas Dambitis, Stefan Gackowski
11 Jan 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 6 Ashford 2 0
Geoff Brown (2), Leo Farruch, Richard Martin, Steven Spicer, James Watson
11 Jan 2020 Marlow 3 2 South Berkshire 2 3
Jacob Gunn, Jason Lee Rob Badley, Paul Kaplanski, Daniel Ray
11 Jan 2020 Ramgarhia 1 1 Oxford 3 0
Charanjit Panesar
11 Jan 2020 Tring 1 2 Windsor 1 5
Ian Bateman (2) Marcus Barrow-Marques, Will Biff, Martyn Essary, Mindaugas Spalgenas, Sean Wright
11 Jan 2020 Wallingford 2 1 Wycombe 3 2
Timme Knaapen Daman Bansal, Andy Burroughs

18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 Ashford 2 0 Marlow 3 0
18 Jan 2020 Oxford 3 P Tring 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 04 2020
18 Jan 2020 South Berkshire 2 P Abingdon 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Apr 04 2020
18 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 3 2 Ramgarhia 1 2
Jamie Page, Joe Powell Manjit Gahir, Prabjot Hunjan
18 Jan 2020 Windsor 1 4 Oxford Hawks 4 4
Marcus Barrow-Marques, Ali Parkes (2), Fraser Thompson Barnaby Barber, Luke Piper (3)
18 Jan 2020 Wycombe 3 4 Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Daman Bansal, Andy Burroughs, Oscar Neil-Dwyer, Louis Pedrette Jeremy Lowen, Steven Spicer, James Watson

25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 Abingdon 1 3 Ashford 2 1
Zaid Al-Nakeeb, Hugo Audley-Miller (2) Ryan Croxon
25 Jan 2020 Marlow 3 2 Wycombe 3 1
Stuart Coulton, Jack Lee Mike Jones
25 Jan 2020 Oxford 3 4 Windsor 1 3
Chris Abraham, Jonny Campbell, Sam Lyddon, Ben Richards Ali Parkes (2), Frank Schuddemat
25 Jan 2020 Ramgarhia 1 2 South Berkshire 2 6
Charanjit Panesar, Parminder Soor Sean Hardingham (2), Paul Kaplanski (3), Daniel Ray
25 Jan 2020 Tring 1 3 West Hampstead 3 6
George Evans, Sam Payne, Chris Pedrick Tom Blackett (2), Lucas Dambitis, Oli Kennon, Jamie Page, Matt Williams-Ellis
25 Jan 2020 Wallingford 2 2 Oxford Hawks 4 0
Ben White (2)

01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 Ashford 2 4 Ramgarhia 1 4
Ryan Croxon (2), Steve Law, Shane Smith Manjit Gahir, Prabjot Hunjan (2), Charanjit Panesar
01 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 4 Amersham & Chalfont 2 7
Arthur Baldock, Matthew Oakes, Paul Scragg (2) Geoff Brown (3), Luke Brown, Warren Scott, Kern Sorzano (2)
01 Feb 2020 South Berkshire 2 P Tring 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Mar 15 2020
01 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 3 5 Oxford 3 0
Andy Cooling, Oli Kennon (2), Jamie Page (2)
01 Feb 2020 Windsor 1 3 Wallingford 2 2
Ali Parkes (2), Alex Vallone Paul Duncan, Paul Flavell
01 Feb 2020 Wycombe 3 3 Abingdon 1 2
Daman Bansal, Jono Turney, Ben Varley Luke Eames, Will Trigg

08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 1 Wallingford 2 2
Kern Sorzano Ben White (2)
08 Feb 2020 Marlow 3 4 Oxford Hawks 4 3
Stuart Coulton, Jack Lee, Robin Walls, Ant Williams Barnaby Barber (2), Chris Maidlow
08 Feb 2020 Oxford 3 2 South Berkshire 2 4
Michael Amor, Mike Baylis, Paul Kaplanski, Daniel Ray
08 Feb 2020 Ramgarhia 1 2 Wycombe 3 2
Prabjot Hunjan (2) Raza Sheikh, Jono Turney
08 Feb 2020 Tring 1 2 Ashford 2 3
Adam Nutkins, Sam Payne Paul Neyton, Shane Smith (2)
08 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 3 2 Windsor 1 5
Piers Walters (2) Martyn Essery, Charles Lambert, Ali Parkes (3)

15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 Ashford 2 5 Oxford 3 1
Joe Chapman (2), Ryan Croxon, Caleb Guiseppi, David Merchant Ben Brearey
15 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 4 Abingdon 1 2
Kieran Roche (2), Paul Scragg, Richard Tyser Hugo Audley-Miller, Josh Hill
15 Feb 2020 South Berkshire 2 2 West Hampstead 3 0
Mike Baylis, Oliver Bruce
15 Feb 2020 Wallingford 2 3 Marlow 3 3
Richard Harding, Ben White (2) George Atkins, Jason Lee, Tristan Rints
15 Feb 2020 Windsor 1 2 Amersham & Chalfont 2 5
Ali Parkes, Sean Wright Geoff Brown, Jeremy Lowen (3), James Watson
15 Feb 2020 Wycombe 3 2 Tring 1 1
Nathan Andrews, Daman Bansal Adam Nutkins

16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 Oxford 3 3 Wallingford 2 1
Paul Duncan

22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 Abingdon 1 7 Wallingford 2 1
Hugo Audley-Miller, Luke Eames (3), Christopher O'Reilly (2), Will Trigg Jack Garrod
22 Feb 2020 Marlow 3 0 Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
James Maxwell, Kern Sorzano (2)
22 Feb 2020 Oxford 3 2 Wycombe 3 4
Phil Alexandrou, Rob Griffiths Nigel Greenall (2), Harmohan Juttla, Raza Sheikh
22 Feb 2020 Ramgarhia 1 3 Oxford Hawks 4 1
Prabjot Hunjan (2), Manjit Sian Matthew Oakes
22 Feb 2020 South Berkshire 2 1 Windsor 1 0
Michael Amor
22 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 3 3 Ashford 2 1
Andy Cooling, Jamie Haworth, Niall White Harry Parker

29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 5 Abingdon 1 2
Geoff Brown, Richard Martin, James Maxwell, Kern Sorzano, Steven Spicer Dom Ellis, Will Green
29 Feb 2020 Ashford 2 2 South Berkshire 2 7
Chris Taylor, Paul Tickner Mike Baylis (2), Paul Kaplanski (3), Daniel Ray, Desmond Sanders
29 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 8 Tring 1 0
Arthur Baldock (2), Barnaby Barber, Guy Biggs (2), Chris Maidlow (2), Matthew Oakes
29 Feb 2020 Wallingford 2 3 Ramgarhia 1 0
Paul Duncan, Oliver Kerry, Arthur Langeler
29 Feb 2020 Windsor 1 4 Marlow 3 1
Marcus Barrow-Marques, Will Biff, Charles Lambert, Alex Wright Stuart Coulton
29 Feb 2020 Wycombe 3 0 West Hampstead 3 1
Jamie Page

01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 Tring 1 0 Amersham & Chalfont 2 9
Michael Bristow, Geoff Brown (2), Richard Martin, Doug McAteer (3), Steven Spicer (2)

07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 Abingdon 1 4 Marlow 3 2
Will Trigg (2), Martin Walker (2) Jason Lee, Callum Totton
07 Mar 2020 Ashford 2 3 Windsor 1 3
Matthew Emmerton, Ian Parker, Paul Tickner Ali Parkes (2), Fraser Thompson
07 Mar 2020 Oxford 3 0 Oxford Hawks 4 2
Barnaby Barber, Paul Scragg
07 Mar 2020 Ramgarhia 1 6 Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Harminder Flora, Prabjot Hunjan (4), Charanjit Panesar Geoff Brown (2), Kern Sorzano
07 Mar 2020 South Berkshire 2 5 Wycombe 3 1
Oliver Bruce, Paul Kaplanski (3), Desmond Sanders Raza Sheikh
07 Mar 2020 Tring 1 0 Wallingford 2 4
Oliver Kerry, Arthur Langeler, Matthew Lock, Ben White

14 March 2020

14 Mar 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 6 Tring 1 0
Geoff Brown (2), Luke Brown, Richard Martin, James Maxwell, Kern Sorzano
14 Mar 2020 Marlow 3 1 Ramgarhia 1 2
Kevin Chappell Prabjot Hunjan (2)
14 Mar 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 3 West Hampstead 3 3
James Edmiston, Chris Maidlow, Richard Tyser Tom Blackett, Matt Connell (2)
14 Mar 2020 Wallingford 2 1 Oxford 3 7
Sebastian Murtagh Gavin Dowland, Rob Griffiths (2), Sam Lyddon (4)
14 Mar 2020 Windsor 1 1 Abingdon 1 2
Michael Jones Matthew Eames, Will Trigg
14 Mar 2020 Wycombe 3 0 Ashford 2 2
Chris Lunn, Shane Smith

15 March 2020

15 Mar 2020 South Berkshire 2 P Tring 1 P

21 March 2020

21 Mar 2020 Oxford 3 Amersham & Chalfont 2
PB 12:00 @ Headington School
21 Mar 2020 Ramgarhia 1 Abingdon 1
21 Mar 2020 South Berkshire 2 Oxford Hawks 4
PB 12:00 @ Cantley Playing Fields
21 Mar 2020 Tring 1 Marlow 3
PB 13:45 @ Tring Sports Centre
21 Mar 2020 West Hampstead 3 Wallingford 2
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School
21 Mar 2020 Wycombe 3 Windsor 1
PB 12:00 @ Royal Grammar School

28 March 2020

28 Mar 2020 Abingdon 1 Tring 1
PB 12:00 @ Tilsley Park
28 Mar 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 2 West Hampstead 3
PB 13:00 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
28 Mar 2020 Marlow 3 Oxford 3
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
28 Mar 2020 Oxford Hawks 4 Ashford 2
PB 11:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
28 Mar 2020 Wallingford 2 South Berkshire 2
PB 10:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
28 Mar 2020 Windsor 1 Ramgarhia 1
PB 13:15 @ Eton Willowbrook Outdoor SC

04 April 2020

04 Apr 2020 Oxford 3 Tring 1
Fixture Rescheduled from Jan 18 2020
04 Apr 2020 South Berkshire 2 Abingdon 1
PB 10:30 @ Cantley Playing Fields
Fixture Rescheduled from Jan 18 2020