Kent Area - Division 1 2018-2019

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Adrian Kearney
RESULTS to 01634 850822
or 07885 933749
Tel/Fax: 01634 850822
Email: adriankearney@sky.com
Revised: 13 Oct 2018 20:45

Printing Tip

Click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website Ashford 2
Fixture Card Club Website Blackheath & Elthamians 2
Fixture Card Club Website Burnt Ash 2
Fixture Card Club Website Canterbury [4] 3
Fixture Card Club Website Cliftonville 1
Fixture Card Club Website Gore Court 2
Fixture Card Club Website Herne Bay 1
Fixture Card Club Website Holcombe [4] 2a
Fixture Card Club Website Maidstone 2
Fixture Card Club Website Old Bordenians 2
Fixture Card Club Website Sevenoaks 3
Fixture Card University of Kent 1

Fixtures

29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 Ashford 2 4 Gore Court 2 5
29 Sep 2018 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 1 Sevenoaks 3 0
29 Sep 2018 Burnt Ash 2 3 Holcombe [4] 2a 4
29 Sep 2018 Canterbury [4] 3 10 University of Kent 1 2
29 Sep 2018 Cliftonville 1 2 Herne Bay 1 8
29 Sep 2018 Maidstone 2 5 Old Bordenians 2 3

06 October 2018

06 Oct 2018 Gore Court 2 4 Burnt Ash 2 4
06 Oct 2018 Herne Bay 1 4 Maidstone 2 0
06 Oct 2018 Holcombe [4] 2a 3 Canterbury [4] 3 5
06 Oct 2018 Old Bordenians 2 2 Ashford 2 1
06 Oct 2018 Sevenoaks 3 4 Cliftonville 1 3
06 Oct 2018 University of Kent 1 0 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 12

13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 Ashford 2 2 Herne Bay 1 4
13 Oct 2018 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 4 Holcombe [4] 2a 2
13 Oct 2018 Burnt Ash 2 2 Old Bordenians 2 2
13 Oct 2018 Canterbury [4] 3 7 Gore Court 2 2
13 Oct 2018 Cliftonville 1 2 Maidstone 2 3
13 Oct 2018 Sevenoaks 3 5 University of Kent 1 0

20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 Gore Court 2 Blackheath & Elthamians 2
20 Oct 2018 Herne Bay 1 Burnt Ash 2
20 Oct 2018 Holcombe [4] 2a Sevenoaks 3
20 Oct 2018 Maidstone 2 Ashford 2
20 Oct 2018 Old Bordenians 2 Canterbury [4] 3
20 Oct 2018 University of Kent 1 Cliftonville 1

27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 Old Bordenians 2
27 Oct 2018 Burnt Ash 2 Maidstone 2
27 Oct 2018 Canterbury [4] 3 Herne Bay 1
27 Oct 2018 Cliftonville 1 Ashford 2
27 Oct 2018 Sevenoaks 3 Gore Court 2
27 Oct 2018 University of Kent 1 Holcombe [4] 2a

03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 Ashford 2 Burnt Ash 2
03 Nov 2018 Gore Court 2 University of Kent 1
03 Nov 2018 Herne Bay 1 Blackheath & Elthamians 2
03 Nov 2018 Holcombe [4] 2a Cliftonville 1
03 Nov 2018 Maidstone 2 Canterbury [4] 3
03 Nov 2018 Old Bordenians 2 Sevenoaks 3

10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 Maidstone 2
10 Nov 2018 Canterbury [4] 3 Ashford 2
10 Nov 2018 Cliftonville 1 Burnt Ash 2
10 Nov 2018 Holcombe [4] 2a Gore Court 2
10 Nov 2018 Sevenoaks 3 Herne Bay 1
10 Nov 2018 University of Kent 1 Old Bordenians 2

17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 Ashford 2 Blackheath & Elthamians 2
17 Nov 2018 Burnt Ash 2 Canterbury [4] 3
17 Nov 2018 Gore Court 2 Cliftonville 1
17 Nov 2018 Herne Bay 1 University of Kent 1
17 Nov 2018 Maidstone 2 Sevenoaks 3
17 Nov 2018 Old Bordenians 2 Holcombe [4] 2a

24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 Burnt Ash 2
24 Nov 2018 Cliftonville 1 Canterbury [4] 3
24 Nov 2018 Gore Court 2 Old Bordenians 2
24 Nov 2018 Holcombe [4] 2a Herne Bay 1
24 Nov 2018 Sevenoaks 3 Ashford 2
24 Nov 2018 University of Kent 1 Maidstone 2

01 December 2018

01 Dec 2018 Ashford 2 University of Kent 1
01 Dec 2018 Burnt Ash 2 Sevenoaks 3
01 Dec 2018 Canterbury [4] 3 Blackheath & Elthamians 2
01 Dec 2018 Herne Bay 1 Gore Court 2
01 Dec 2018 Maidstone 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
01 Dec 2018 Old Bordenians 2 Cliftonville 1

08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 Cliftonville 1 Blackheath & Elthamians 2
08 Dec 2018 Gore Court 2 Maidstone 2
08 Dec 2018 Holcombe [4] 2a Ashford 2
08 Dec 2018 Old Bordenians 2 Herne Bay 1
08 Dec 2018 Sevenoaks 3 Canterbury [4] 3
08 Dec 2018 University of Kent 1 Burnt Ash 2

12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 Gore Court 2 Ashford 2
12 Jan 2019 Herne Bay 1 Cliftonville 1
12 Jan 2019 Holcombe [4] 2a Burnt Ash 2
12 Jan 2019 Old Bordenians 2 Maidstone 2
12 Jan 2019 Sevenoaks 3 Blackheath & Elthamians 2
12 Jan 2019 University of Kent 1 Canterbury [4] 3

19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 Ashford 2 Old Bordenians 2
19 Jan 2019 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 University of Kent 1
19 Jan 2019 Burnt Ash 2 Gore Court 2
19 Jan 2019 Canterbury [4] 3 Holcombe [4] 2a
19 Jan 2019 Cliftonville 1 Sevenoaks 3
19 Jan 2019 Maidstone 2 Herne Bay 1

26 January 2019

26 Jan 2019 Gore Court 2 Canterbury [4] 3
26 Jan 2019 Herne Bay 1 Ashford 2
26 Jan 2019 Holcombe [4] 2a Blackheath & Elthamians 2
26 Jan 2019 Maidstone 2 Cliftonville 1
26 Jan 2019 Old Bordenians 2 Burnt Ash 2
26 Jan 2019 University of Kent 1 Sevenoaks 3

02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 Ashford 2 Maidstone 2
02 Feb 2019 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 Gore Court 2
02 Feb 2019 Burnt Ash 2 Herne Bay 1
02 Feb 2019 Canterbury [4] 3 Old Bordenians 2
02 Feb 2019 Cliftonville 1 University of Kent 1
02 Feb 2019 Sevenoaks 3 Holcombe [4] 2a

09 February 2019

09 Feb 2019 Ashford 2 Cliftonville 1
09 Feb 2019 Gore Court 2 Sevenoaks 3
09 Feb 2019 Herne Bay 1 Canterbury [4] 3
09 Feb 2019 Holcombe [4] 2a University of Kent 1
09 Feb 2019 Maidstone 2 Burnt Ash 2
09 Feb 2019 Old Bordenians 2 Blackheath & Elthamians 2

16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 Herne Bay 1
16 Feb 2019 Burnt Ash 2 Ashford 2
16 Feb 2019 Canterbury [4] 3 Maidstone 2
16 Feb 2019 Cliftonville 1 Holcombe [4] 2a
16 Feb 2019 Sevenoaks 3 Old Bordenians 2
16 Feb 2019 University of Kent 1 Gore Court 2

23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 Ashford 2 Canterbury [4] 3
23 Feb 2019 Burnt Ash 2 Cliftonville 1
23 Feb 2019 Gore Court 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
23 Feb 2019 Herne Bay 1 Sevenoaks 3
23 Feb 2019 Maidstone 2 Blackheath & Elthamians 2
23 Feb 2019 Old Bordenians 2 University of Kent 1

02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 Ashford 2
02 Mar 2019 Canterbury [4] 3 Burnt Ash 2
02 Mar 2019 Cliftonville 1 Gore Court 2
02 Mar 2019 Holcombe [4] 2a Old Bordenians 2
02 Mar 2019 Sevenoaks 3 Maidstone 2
02 Mar 2019 University of Kent 1 Herne Bay 1

09 March 2019

09 Mar 2019 Ashford 2 Sevenoaks 3
09 Mar 2019 Burnt Ash 2 Blackheath & Elthamians 2
09 Mar 2019 Canterbury [4] 3 Cliftonville 1
09 Mar 2019 Herne Bay 1 Holcombe [4] 2a
09 Mar 2019 Maidstone 2 University of Kent 1
09 Mar 2019 Old Bordenians 2 Gore Court 2

16 March 2019

16 Mar 2019 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 Canterbury [4] 3
16 Mar 2019 Cliftonville 1 Old Bordenians 2
16 Mar 2019 Gore Court 2 Herne Bay 1
16 Mar 2019 Holcombe [4] 2a Maidstone 2
16 Mar 2019 Sevenoaks 3 Burnt Ash 2
16 Mar 2019 University of Kent 1 Ashford 2

23 March 2019

23 Mar 2019 Ashford 2 Holcombe [4] 2a
23 Mar 2019 Blackheath & Elthamians 2 Cliftonville 1
23 Mar 2019 Burnt Ash 2 University of Kent 1
23 Mar 2019 Canterbury [4] 3 Sevenoaks 3
23 Mar 2019 Herne Bay 1 Old Bordenians 2
23 Mar 2019 Maidstone 2 Gore Court 2

Spare Dates

Spare League Date: 15 December 2018, 05 January & 30 March 2019