Maidenhead HC 2009-2010

South Hockey League 38th Season

www.south-league.com
MBBO Open League

MBBO Open League 2009-2010

Team Mens 1 Mens 2 Mens 3 Magicians Boyne Hill
Date Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 MBBO Open League - Division 6 MBBO Open League - Division 7
03 Oct 2009
H
Sonning 1
A
Sonning 2
H
Abingdon 2
A
Leighton Buzzard 2
A
West Hampstead 6
10 Oct 2009
A
Wallingford 1
H
Marlow 1
A
Marlow 2
H
Eastcote 5
H
Newbury & Thatcham 3
17 Oct 2009
H
Oxford Hawks 2
A
Slough 2
H
Wallingford 2
A
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
H
Rover Oxford 4
24 Oct 2009
A
Slough 1
H
Banbury 2
A
Tring 2
H
Ashford 4
A
Amersham & Chalfont 4
31 Oct 2009
H
Rover Oxford 1
A
Eastcote 3
H
Amersham & Chalfont 3
A
Birkbeck 1
H
Oxford Hawks 4
07 Nov 2009
A
Newbury & Thatcham 1
H
South Bucks 1
A
Windsor 1
H
Milton Keynes 4
A
Meadhurst 1
14 Nov 2009
H
PHC Chiswick 1
A
Henley 2
H
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
A
Eastcote 6
H
City of Oxford 3
21 Nov 2009
A
British Airways 1
H
City of Oxford 1
A
Henley 3
H
Gerrards Cross 3
A
Bracknell 2
28 Nov 2009
H
Eastcote 1
A
Milton Keynes 2
H
OMT 2
A
British Airways 3
H
South Bucks 3
05 Dec 2009
A
Staines 2
H
OMT 1
A
Milton Keynes 3
H
Harrow 2
A
Eastcote 7
12 Dec 2009
H
West Hampstead 2
A
Gerrards Cross 1
H
West Hampstead 4
A
Thame 1
H
Henley 4
           
16 Jan 2010
A
Sonning 1
H
Sonning 2
A
Abingdon 2
H
Leighton Buzzard 2
H
West Hampstead 6
23 Jan 2010
H
Wallingford 1
A
Marlow 1
H
Marlow 2
A
Eastcote 5
A
Newbury & Thatcham 3
30 Jan 2010
A
Oxford Hawks 2
H
Slough 2
A
Wallingford 2
H
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
A
Rover Oxford 4
06 Feb 2010
H
Slough 1
A
Banbury 2
H
Tring 2
A
Ashford 4
H
Amersham & Chalfont 4
13 Feb 2010
A
Rover Oxford 1
H
Eastcote 3
A
Amersham & Chalfont 3
H
Birkbeck 1
A
Oxford Hawks 4
20 Feb 2010
H
Newbury & Thatcham 1
A
South Bucks 1
H
Windsor 1
A
Milton Keynes 4
H
Meadhurst 1
27 Feb 2010
A
PHC Chiswick 1
H
Henley 2
A
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
H
Eastcote 6
A
City of Oxford 3
06 Mar 2010
H
British Airways 1
A
City of Oxford 1
H
Henley 3
A
Gerrards Cross 3
H
Bracknell 2
13 Mar 2010
A
Eastcote 1
H
Milton Keynes 2
A
OMT 2
H
British Airways 3
A
South Bucks 3
20 Mar 2010
H
Staines 2
A
OMT 1
H
Milton Keynes 3
A
Harrow 2
H
Eastcote 7
27 Mar 2010
A
West Hampstead 2
H
Gerrards Cross 1
A
West Hampstead 4
H
Thame 1
A
Henley 4
10 Apr 2010
A
Sonning 1
H
Sonning 2
A
Abingdon 2
17 Apr 2010
A
Oxford Hawks 2
A
City of Oxford 3
 
H = Home Fixture - A = Away Fixture