Wallingford HC 2019-2020

South Hockey League 48th Season

www.south-league.com
MBBO Open League

MBBO Open League 2019-2020

Team Mens 1 Mens 2 Mens 3 Mens 4 Mens 5
Date Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 MBBO Open League - Division 7 MBBO Open League - Division 9
21 Sep 2019
H
Ashford 2
28 Sep 2019
H
West Hampstead 2
A
Wycombe 3
H
West Hampstead 6
A
West Hampstead 7
A
Eastcote [7] Eagles
05 Oct 2019
A
Wycombe 2
A
Windsor 2
H
Reading [6] Rascals
H
Bicester [4] Development
12 Oct 2019
H
Sonning 1
A
Oxford Hawks 4
A
Ramgarhia 2
H
Gerrards Cross 2
A
Oxford 9
19 Oct 2019
A
Banbury 2
H
Windsor 1
H
Oxford OBU 5
A
Amersham & Chalfont 4
H
Sonning 5
26 Oct 2019
A
Reading 4
H
Amersham & Chalfont 2
A
Amersham & Chalfont 3
H
South Berkshire 4
A
Banbury 5
02 Nov 2019
H
Oxford Hawks 3
A
Marlow 3
H
Reading University Knights 5
A
Slough [3] Swifts
H
Amersham & Chalfont 6
09 Nov 2019
A
Harrow 1
H
Abingdon 1
A
Staines 3
H
Leighton Buzzard 3
A
Milton Keynes [5] Ronin
16 Nov 2019
H
Milton Keynes 2
A
Ramgarhia 1
H
Sonning 4
A
Eastcote 5
H
Newbury & Thatcham 6
23 Nov 2019
A
Marlow 2
H
Tring 1
A
Oxford Hawks 6
H
Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
A
Sonning 6
30 Nov 2019
H
Oxford 2
A
Oxford 3
H
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
A
Newbury & Thatcham 5
H
Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
07 Dec 2019
A
South Berkshire 1
H
West Hampstead 3
A
Marlow 5
H
Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
H
Thame 3
14 Dec 2019
A
South Berkshire 2
           
04 Jan 2020
A
Ashford 2
11 Jan 2020
A
West Hampstead 2
H
Wycombe 3
A
West Hampstead 6
H
West Hampstead 7
H
Eastcote [7] Eagles
18 Jan 2020
H
Wycombe 2
H
Windsor 2
A
Reading [6] Rascals
A
Bicester [4] Development
25 Jan 2020
A
Sonning 1
H
Oxford Hawks 4
H
Ramgarhia 2
A
Gerrards Cross 2
H
Oxford 9
01 Feb 2020
H
Banbury 2
A
Windsor 1
A
Oxford OBU 5
H
Amersham & Chalfont 4
A
Sonning 5
08 Feb 2020
H
Reading 4
A
Amersham & Chalfont 2
H
Amersham & Chalfont 3
A
South Berkshire 4
H
Banbury 5
15 Feb 2020
A
Oxford Hawks 3
H
Marlow 3
A
Reading University Knights 5
H
Slough [3] Swifts
A
Amersham & Chalfont 6
22 Feb 2020
H
Harrow 1
A
Abingdon 1
H
Staines 3
A
Leighton Buzzard 3
H
Milton Keynes [5] Ronin
29 Feb 2020
A
Milton Keynes 2
H
Ramgarhia 1
A
Sonning 4
H
Eastcote 5
A
Newbury & Thatcham 6
07 Mar 2020
H
Marlow 2
A
Tring 1
H
Oxford Hawks 6
A
Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
H
Sonning 6
14 Mar 2020
A
Oxford 2
H
Oxford 3
A
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
H
Newbury & Thatcham 5
A
Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
21 Mar 2020
H
South Berkshire 1
A
West Hampstead 3
H
Marlow 5
A
Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
A
Thame 3
28 Mar 2020
H
South Berkshire 2
 
H = Home Fixture - A = Away Fixture