Wallingford HC 2010-2011

South Hockey League 39th Season

www.south-league.com
MBBO Open League

MBBO Open League 2010-2011

Team Mens 1 Mens 2 Mens 3 Mens 4 Mens 5
Date Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 MBBO Open League - Division 8 MBBO Open League - Division 10 West
02 Oct 2010
A
Ramgarhia 1
H
Wycombe 4
H
Banbury 3
A
Reading University 1
A
City of Oxford 5
09 Oct 2010
H
Eastcote 1
A
Windsor 1
A
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
H
Uxbridge Swans 1
H
Sonning 6
16 Oct 2010
H
Wycombe 2
A
West Hampstead 5
H
Staines 4
A
West Hampstead 7
A
Abingdon 3
23 Oct 2010
A
Maidenhead 1
H
Imperial College 1
A
Ramgarhia 2
H
OMT 4
H
Bicester 4
30 Oct 2010
H
West Hampstead 1
A
Henley 3
H
Abingdon 2
A
Aylesbury 4
H
Reading Rovers
06 Nov 2010
A
Staines 2
H
South Bucks 2
A
Aylesbury 3
H
Tring 3
A
Witney 5
13 Nov 2010
H
Rover Oxford 1
A
Tring 2
H
West London 1
A
Bracknell 3
H
Wokingham 4
20 Nov 2010
A
Oxford Hawks 2
H
Amersham & Chalfont 3
A
Eastcote 5
H
Windsor 2
A
Newbury & Thatcham 4
27 Nov 2010
H
Slough 1
A
Maidenhead 3
A
Bicester 2
H
Sonning 5
H
Thame 2
04 Dec 2010
A
Sonning 1
H
Sonning 4
H
Slough 3
A
Bicester 3
A
Banbury 4
11 Dec 2010
H
West Hampstead 2
A
Witney 2
A
Thame 1
H
South Bucks 3
H
Henley 5
18 Dec 2010
A
Sonning 1
A
Maidenhead 3
H
Sonning 5
H
Thame 2
           
08 Jan 2011
H
Slough 1
A
Bicester 3
A
Banbury 4
15 Jan 2011
H
Ramgarhia 1
A
Wycombe 4
A
Banbury 3
H
Reading University 1
H
City of Oxford 5
22 Jan 2011
A
Eastcote 1
H
Windsor 1
H
Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
A
Uxbridge Swans 1
A
Sonning 6
23 Jan 2011
A
Sonning 1
29 Jan 2011
A
Wycombe 2
H
West Hampstead 5
A
Staines 4
H
West Hampstead 7
H
Abingdon 3
05 Feb 2011
H
Maidenhead 1
A
Imperial College 1
H
Ramgarhia 2
A
OMT 4
A
Bicester 4
12 Feb 2011
A
West Hampstead 1
H
Henley 3
A
Abingdon 2
H
Aylesbury 4
A
Reading Rovers
19 Feb 2011
H
Staines 2
A
South Bucks 2
H
Aylesbury 3
A
Tring 3
H
Witney 5
26 Feb 2011
A
Rover Oxford 1
H
Tring 2
A
West London 1
H
Bracknell 3
A
Wokingham 4
05 Mar 2011
H
Oxford Hawks 2
A
Amersham & Chalfont 3
H
Eastcote 5
A
Windsor 2
H
Newbury & Thatcham 4
12 Mar 2011
A
Slough 1
H
Maidenhead 3
H
Bicester 2
A
Sonning 5
A
Thame 2
19 Mar 2011
H
Sonning 1
A
Sonning 4
A
Slough 3
H
Bicester 3
H
Banbury 4
26 Mar 2011
A
West Hampstead 2
H
Witney 2
H
Thame 1
A
South Bucks 3
A
Henley 5
02 Apr 2011
A
Maidenhead 3
H
Sonning 5
H
Thame 2
 
H = Home Fixture - A = Away Fixture