Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2020-2021

Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 16 Jul 2020 01:14

Fixtures

September 26 2020

26 Sep 2020 Aylesbury 1 Sonning 2
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
26 Sep 2020 Banbury 2 West Hampstead 2
26 Sep 2020 Harrow 1 Oxford 2
PB 15:30 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
26 Sep 2020 Staines 2 Marlow 2
26 Sep 2020 Wallingford 1 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
26 Sep 2020 Wycombe 1 Milton Keynes 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

October 03 2020

03 Oct 2020 Marlow 2 Harrow 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
03 Oct 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Banbury 2
03 Oct 2020 Oxford 2 Wycombe 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
03 Oct 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Staines 2
PB 13:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
03 Oct 2020 Sonning 2 Wallingford 1
03 Oct 2020 West Hampstead 2 Aylesbury 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

October 10 2020

10 Oct 2020 Aylesbury 1 Milton Keynes 2
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
10 Oct 2020 Harrow 1 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 16:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
10 Oct 2020 Oxford 2 Marlow 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
10 Oct 2020 Staines 2 Sonning 2
10 Oct 2020 Wallingford 1 West Hampstead 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
10 Oct 2020 Wycombe 1 Banbury 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

October 17 2020

17 Oct 2020 Banbury 2 Aylesbury 1
17 Oct 2020 Marlow 2 Wycombe 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
17 Oct 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Wallingford 1
17 Oct 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Oxford 2
PB 15:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
17 Oct 2020 Sonning 2 Harrow 1
17 Oct 2020 West Hampstead 2 Staines 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

October 24 2020

24 Oct 2020 Harrow 1 West Hampstead 2
PB 13:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
24 Oct 2020 Marlow 2 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
24 Oct 2020 Oxford 2 Sonning 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
24 Oct 2020 Staines 2 Milton Keynes 2
24 Oct 2020 Wallingford 1 Banbury 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
24 Oct 2020 Wycombe 1 Aylesbury 1
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

October 31 2020

31 Oct 2020 Aylesbury 1 Wallingford 1
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
31 Oct 2020 Banbury 2 Staines 2
31 Oct 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Harrow 1
31 Oct 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Wycombe 1
PB 13:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
31 Oct 2020 Sonning 2 Marlow 2
31 Oct 2020 West Hampstead 2 Oxford 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

November 07 2020

07 Nov 2020 Harrow 1 Banbury 2
PB 13:30 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
07 Nov 2020 Marlow 2 West Hampstead 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
07 Nov 2020 Oxford 2 Milton Keynes 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
07 Nov 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Sonning 2
PB 13:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
07 Nov 2020 Staines 2 Aylesbury 1
07 Nov 2020 Wycombe 1 Wallingford 1
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

November 14 2020

14 Nov 2020 Aylesbury 1 Harrow 1
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
14 Nov 2020 Banbury 2 Oxford 2
14 Nov 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Marlow 2
14 Nov 2020 Sonning 2 Wycombe 1
14 Nov 2020 Wallingford 1 Staines 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
14 Nov 2020 West Hampstead 2 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

November 21 2020

21 Nov 2020 Harrow 1 Wallingford 1
PB 14:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
21 Nov 2020 Marlow 2 Banbury 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
21 Nov 2020 Oxford 2 Aylesbury 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
21 Nov 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Milton Keynes 2
PB 15:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
21 Nov 2020 Sonning 2 West Hampstead 2
21 Nov 2020 Wycombe 1 Staines 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

November 28 2020

28 Nov 2020 Aylesbury 1 Marlow 2
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
28 Nov 2020 Banbury 2 Oxford Hawks 3
28 Nov 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Sonning 2
28 Nov 2020 Staines 2 Harrow 1
28 Nov 2020 Wallingford 1 Oxford 2
PB 15:00 @ Wallingford Sports Park
28 Nov 2020 West Hampstead 2 Wycombe 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

December 05 2020

05 Dec 2020 Marlow 2 Wallingford 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
05 Dec 2020 Oxford 2 Staines 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
05 Dec 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Aylesbury 1
PB 13:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
05 Dec 2020 Sonning 2 Banbury 2
05 Dec 2020 West Hampstead 2 Milton Keynes 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
05 Dec 2020 Wycombe 1 Harrow 1
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

January 09 2021

09 Jan 2021 Marlow 2 Staines 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
09 Jan 2021 Milton Keynes 2 Wycombe 1
09 Jan 2021 Oxford 2 Harrow 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
09 Jan 2021 Oxford Hawks 3 Wallingford 1
PB 15:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
09 Jan 2021 Sonning 2 Aylesbury 1
09 Jan 2021 West Hampstead 2 Banbury 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

January 16 2021

16 Jan 2021 Aylesbury 1 West Hampstead 2
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
16 Jan 2021 Banbury 2 Milton Keynes 2
16 Jan 2021 Harrow 1 Marlow 2
16 Jan 2021 Staines 2 Oxford Hawks 3
16 Jan 2021 Wallingford 1 Sonning 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
16 Jan 2021 Wycombe 1 Oxford 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

January 23 2021

23 Jan 2021 Banbury 2 Wycombe 1
23 Jan 2021 Marlow 2 Oxford 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
23 Jan 2021 Milton Keynes 2 Aylesbury 1
23 Jan 2021 Oxford Hawks 3 Harrow 1
PB 11:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
23 Jan 2021 Sonning 2 Staines 2
23 Jan 2021 West Hampstead 2 Wallingford 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

January 30 2021

30 Jan 2021 Aylesbury 1 Banbury 2
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
30 Jan 2021 Harrow 1 Sonning 2
30 Jan 2021 Oxford 2 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
30 Jan 2021 Staines 2 West Hampstead 2
30 Jan 2021 Wallingford 1 Milton Keynes 2
PB 15:00 @ Wallingford Sports Park
30 Jan 2021 Wycombe 1 Marlow 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

February 06 2021

06 Feb 2021 Aylesbury 1 Wycombe 1
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
06 Feb 2021 Banbury 2 Wallingford 1
06 Feb 2021 Milton Keynes 2 Staines 2
06 Feb 2021 Oxford Hawks 3 Marlow 2
PB 14:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
06 Feb 2021 Sonning 2 Oxford 2
06 Feb 2021 West Hampstead 2 Harrow 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

February 13 2021

13 Feb 2021 Harrow 1 Milton Keynes 2
13 Feb 2021 Marlow 2 Sonning 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
13 Feb 2021 Oxford 2 West Hampstead 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
13 Feb 2021 Staines 2 Banbury 2
13 Feb 2021 Wallingford 1 Aylesbury 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
13 Feb 2021 Wycombe 1 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

February 20 2021

20 Feb 2021 Aylesbury 1 Staines 2
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
20 Feb 2021 Banbury 2 Harrow 1
20 Feb 2021 Milton Keynes 2 Oxford 2
20 Feb 2021 Sonning 2 Oxford Hawks 3
20 Feb 2021 Wallingford 1 Wycombe 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
20 Feb 2021 West Hampstead 2 Marlow 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

February 27 2021

27 Feb 2021 Harrow 1 Aylesbury 1
27 Feb 2021 Marlow 2 Milton Keynes 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
27 Feb 2021 Oxford 2 Banbury 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
27 Feb 2021 Oxford Hawks 3 West Hampstead 2
PB 15:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
27 Feb 2021 Staines 2 Wallingford 1
27 Feb 2021 Wycombe 1 Sonning 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

March 06 2021

06 Mar 2021 Aylesbury 1 Oxford 2
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
06 Mar 2021 Banbury 2 Marlow 2
06 Mar 2021 Milton Keynes 2 Oxford Hawks 3
06 Mar 2021 Staines 2 Wycombe 1
06 Mar 2021 Wallingford 1 Harrow 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
06 Mar 2021 West Hampstead 2 Sonning 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

March 13 2021

13 Mar 2021 Harrow 1 Staines 2
13 Mar 2021 Marlow 2 Aylesbury 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
13 Mar 2021 Oxford 2 Wallingford 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
13 Mar 2021 Oxford Hawks 3 Banbury 2
PB 10:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
13 Mar 2021 Sonning 2 Milton Keynes 2
13 Mar 2021 Wycombe 1 West Hampstead 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

March 20 2021

20 Mar 2021 Aylesbury 1 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton
20 Mar 2021 Banbury 2 Sonning 2
20 Mar 2021 Harrow 1 Wycombe 1
20 Mar 2021 Milton Keynes 2 West Hampstead 2
20 Mar 2021 Staines 2 Oxford 2
20 Mar 2021 Wallingford 1 Marlow 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park

Spare Dates

Spare League Date: 12 & 19 December 2020 & 27 March 2021

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website AYLE1 Aylesbury 1
Fixture Card Club Website BNBY2 Banbury 2
Fixture Card Club Website HARR1 Harrow 1
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW2 Marlow 2
Fixture Card Club Website MKYS2 Milton Keynes 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD2 Oxford 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW3 Oxford Hawks 3
Fixture Card Club Website SONN2 Sonning 2
Fixture Card Club Website STNS2 Staines 2
Fixture Card Club Website WLFD1 Wallingford 1
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM2 West Hampstead 2
Fixture Card Club Website WYCB1 Wycombe 1

Leagues 2020-2021

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Surrey

Kent

Sussex

MBBO

Hampshire Open

Surrey Open

Kent Open

Sussex Open

MBBO Open