Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2019-2020

Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 07 Jul 2019 10:58

Fixtures

September 28 2019

28 Sep 2019 Banbury 2 Wycombe 2
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
28 Sep 2019 Harrow 1 Oxford 2
PB 15:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
28 Sep 2019 Milton Keynes 2 Marlow 2
28 Sep 2019 Oxford Hawks 3 South Berkshire 1
28 Sep 2019 Reading 4 Sonning 1
PB 10:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
28 Sep 2019 Wallingford 1 West Hampstead 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park

October 05 2019

05 Oct 2019 Marlow 2 Reading 4
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
05 Oct 2019 Oxford 2 Milton Keynes 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
05 Oct 2019 Sonning 1 Banbury 2
05 Oct 2019 South Berkshire 1 Harrow 1
05 Oct 2019 West Hampstead 2 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
05 Oct 2019 Wycombe 2 Wallingford 1
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

October 12 2019

12 Oct 2019 Harrow 1 West Hampstead 2
PB 15:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
12 Oct 2019 Marlow 2 Oxford 2
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
12 Oct 2019 Milton Keynes 2 South Berkshire 1
12 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 3 Wycombe 2
12 Oct 2019 Reading 4 Banbury 2
PB 11:30 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
12 Oct 2019 Wallingford 1 Sonning 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park

October 19 2019

19 Oct 2019 Banbury 2 Wallingford 1
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
19 Oct 2019 Oxford 2 Reading 4
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
19 Oct 2019 Sonning 1 Oxford Hawks 3
19 Oct 2019 South Berkshire 1 Marlow 2
19 Oct 2019 West Hampstead 2 Milton Keynes 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
19 Oct 2019 Wycombe 2 Harrow 1
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

October 26 2019

26 Oct 2019 Harrow 1 Sonning 1
PB 13:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
26 Oct 2019 Marlow 2 West Hampstead 2
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
26 Oct 2019 Milton Keynes 2 Wycombe 2
26 Oct 2019 Oxford 2 South Berkshire 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
26 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 3 Banbury 2
26 Oct 2019 Reading 4 Wallingford 1
PB 16:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club

November 02 2019

02 Nov 2019 Banbury 2 Harrow 1
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
02 Nov 2019 Sonning 1 Milton Keynes 2
02 Nov 2019 South Berkshire 1 Reading 4
02 Nov 2019 Wallingford 1 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
02 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 2 Oxford 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
02 Nov 2019 Wycombe 2 Marlow 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

November 09 2019

09 Nov 2019 Harrow 1 Wallingford 1
PB 15:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
09 Nov 2019 Marlow 2 Sonning 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
09 Nov 2019 Milton Keynes 2 Banbury 2
09 Nov 2019 Oxford 2 Wycombe 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
09 Nov 2019 Reading 4 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 11:30 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
09 Nov 2019 South Berkshire 1 West Hampstead 2

November 16 2019

16 Nov 2019 Banbury 2 Marlow 2
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
16 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 3 Harrow 1
16 Nov 2019 Sonning 1 Oxford 2
16 Nov 2019 Wallingford 1 Milton Keynes 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
16 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 2 Reading 4
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
16 Nov 2019 Wycombe 2 South Berkshire 1
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

November 23 2019

23 Nov 2019 Marlow 2 Wallingford 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
23 Nov 2019 Milton Keynes 2 Oxford Hawks 3
23 Nov 2019 Oxford 2 Banbury 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
23 Nov 2019 Reading 4 Harrow 1
PB 13:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
23 Nov 2019 South Berkshire 1 Sonning 1
23 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 2 Wycombe 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

November 30 2019

30 Nov 2019 Banbury 2 South Berkshire 1
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
30 Nov 2019 Harrow 1 Milton Keynes 2
PB 15:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
30 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 3 Marlow 2
30 Nov 2019 Sonning 1 West Hampstead 2
30 Nov 2019 Wallingford 1 Oxford 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
30 Nov 2019 Wycombe 2 Reading 4
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

December 07 2019

07 Dec 2019 Marlow 2 Harrow 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
07 Dec 2019 Oxford 2 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
07 Dec 2019 Reading 4 Milton Keynes 2
PB 14:30 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
07 Dec 2019 South Berkshire 1 Wallingford 1
07 Dec 2019 West Hampstead 2 Banbury 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
07 Dec 2019 Wycombe 2 Sonning 1
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

January 11 2020

11 Jan 2020 Marlow 2 Milton Keynes 2
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
11 Jan 2020 Oxford 2 Harrow 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
11 Jan 2020 Sonning 1 Reading 4
11 Jan 2020 South Berkshire 1 Oxford Hawks 3
11 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 2 Wallingford 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
11 Jan 2020 Wycombe 2 Banbury 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

January 18 2020

18 Jan 2020 Banbury 2 Sonning 1
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
18 Jan 2020 Harrow 1 South Berkshire 1
PB 13:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
18 Jan 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Oxford 2
18 Jan 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 West Hampstead 2
18 Jan 2020 Reading 4 Marlow 2
PB 16:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
18 Jan 2020 Wallingford 1 Wycombe 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park

January 25 2020

25 Jan 2020 Banbury 2 Reading 4
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
25 Jan 2020 Oxford 2 Marlow 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
25 Jan 2020 Sonning 1 Wallingford 1
25 Jan 2020 South Berkshire 1 Milton Keynes 2
25 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 2 Harrow 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
25 Jan 2020 Wycombe 2 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

February 01 2020

01 Feb 2020 Harrow 1 Wycombe 2
PB 15:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
01 Feb 2020 Marlow 2 South Berkshire 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
01 Feb 2020 Milton Keynes 2 West Hampstead 2
01 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Sonning 1
01 Feb 2020 Reading 4 Oxford 2
PB 11:30 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
01 Feb 2020 Wallingford 1 Banbury 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park

February 08 2020

08 Feb 2020 Banbury 2 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
08 Feb 2020 Sonning 1 Harrow 1
08 Feb 2020 South Berkshire 1 Oxford 2
08 Feb 2020 Wallingford 1 Reading 4
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
08 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 2 Marlow 2
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
08 Feb 2020 Wycombe 2 Milton Keynes 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

February 15 2020

15 Feb 2020 Harrow 1 Banbury 2
PB 15:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
15 Feb 2020 Marlow 2 Wycombe 2
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
15 Feb 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Sonning 1
15 Feb 2020 Oxford 2 West Hampstead 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
15 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Wallingford 1
15 Feb 2020 Reading 4 South Berkshire 1
PB 10:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club

February 22 2020

22 Feb 2020 Banbury 2 Milton Keynes 2
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
22 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Reading 4
22 Feb 2020 Sonning 1 Marlow 2
22 Feb 2020 Wallingford 1 Harrow 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
22 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 2 South Berkshire 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
22 Feb 2020 Wycombe 2 Oxford 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

February 29 2020

29 Feb 2020 Harrow 1 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 13:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
29 Feb 2020 Marlow 2 Banbury 2
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
29 Feb 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Wallingford 1
29 Feb 2020 Oxford 2 Sonning 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
29 Feb 2020 Reading 4 West Hampstead 2
PB 14:30 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
29 Feb 2020 South Berkshire 1 Wycombe 2

March 07 2020

07 Mar 2020 Banbury 2 Oxford 2
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
07 Mar 2020 Harrow 1 Reading 4
PB 13:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
07 Mar 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Milton Keynes 2
07 Mar 2020 Sonning 1 South Berkshire 1
07 Mar 2020 Wallingford 1 Marlow 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
07 Mar 2020 Wycombe 2 West Hampstead 2
PB 14:30 @ Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre

March 14 2020

14 Mar 2020 Marlow 2 Oxford Hawks 3
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
14 Mar 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Harrow 1
14 Mar 2020 Oxford 2 Wallingford 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
14 Mar 2020 Reading 4 Wycombe 2
PB 10:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
14 Mar 2020 South Berkshire 1 Banbury 2
14 Mar 2020 West Hampstead 2 Sonning 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School

March 21 2020

21 Mar 2020 Banbury 2 West Hampstead 2
PB 12:30 @ North Oxfordshire Academy
21 Mar 2020 Harrow 1 Marlow 2
PB 13:00 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields
21 Mar 2020 Milton Keynes 2 Reading 4
21 Mar 2020 Oxford Hawks 3 Oxford 2
21 Mar 2020 Sonning 1 Wycombe 2
21 Mar 2020 Wallingford 1 South Berkshire 1
PB 11:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park

Spare Dates

Spare League Date: 14 December 2019, 04 January & 28 March 2020

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website BNBY2 Banbury 2
Fixture Card Club Website HARR1 Harrow 1
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW2 Marlow 2
Fixture Card Club Website MKYS2 Milton Keynes 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD2 Oxford 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW3 Oxford Hawks 3
Fixture Card Club Website READ4 Reading 4
Fixture Card Club Website SONN1 Sonning 1
Fixture Card Club Website SBRK1 South Berkshire 1
Fixture Card Club Website WLFD1 Wallingford 1
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM2 West Hampstead 2
Fixture Card Club Website WYCB2 Wycombe 2

Leagues 2019-2020

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Surrey

Kent

Sussex

MBBO

Hampshire Open

Surrey Open

Kent Open

Sussex Open

MBBO Open