Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 2020-2021

Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 16 Jul 2020 01:14

Fixtures

September 26 2020

26 Sep 2020 Marlow 1 South Berkshire 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
26 Sep 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Eastcote 1
26 Sep 2020 OMT 1 Oxford University 2
26 Sep 2020 Oxford Hawks 2 Witney 1
26 Sep 2020 Reading 3 Amersham & Chalfont 1
26 Sep 2020 Sonning 1 Ashford 1

October 03 2020

03 Oct 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
03 Oct 2020 Ashford 1 OMT 1
03 Oct 2020 Eastcote 1 Marlow 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
03 Oct 2020 Oxford University 2 Reading 3
03 Oct 2020 South Berkshire 1 Oxford Hawks 2
03 Oct 2020 Witney 1 Sonning 1
PB 11:00 @ Wood Green School

October 10 2020

10 Oct 2020 Marlow 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
10 Oct 2020 OMT 1 Witney 1
10 Oct 2020 Oxford Hawks 2 Eastcote 1
10 Oct 2020 Oxford University 2 Ashford 1
10 Oct 2020 Reading 3 Newbury & Thatcham 1
10 Oct 2020 Sonning 1 South Berkshire 1

October 17 2020

17 Oct 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Oxford Hawks 2
17 Oct 2020 Ashford 1 Reading 3
17 Oct 2020 Eastcote 1 Sonning 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
17 Oct 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Marlow 1
17 Oct 2020 South Berkshire 1 OMT 1
17 Oct 2020 Witney 1 Oxford University 2
PB 12:30 @ Wood Green School

October 24 2020

24 Oct 2020 Ashford 1 Witney 1
24 Oct 2020 OMT 1 Eastcote 1
24 Oct 2020 Oxford Hawks 2 Newbury & Thatcham 1
24 Oct 2020 Oxford University 2 South Berkshire 1
24 Oct 2020 Reading 3 Marlow 1
24 Oct 2020 Sonning 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1

October 31 2020

31 Oct 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 1 OMT 1
31 Oct 2020 Eastcote 1 Oxford University 2
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
31 Oct 2020 Marlow 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
31 Oct 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Sonning 1
31 Oct 2020 South Berkshire 1 Ashford 1
31 Oct 2020 Witney 1 Reading 3
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

November 07 2020

07 Nov 2020 Ashford 1 Eastcote 1
07 Nov 2020 OMT 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
07 Nov 2020 Oxford University 2 Amersham & Chalfont 1
07 Nov 2020 Reading 3 Oxford Hawks 2
07 Nov 2020 Sonning 1 Marlow 1
07 Nov 2020 Witney 1 South Berkshire 1
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

November 14 2020

14 Nov 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Ashford 1
14 Nov 2020 Eastcote 1 Witney 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
14 Nov 2020 Marlow 1 OMT 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
14 Nov 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Oxford University 2
14 Nov 2020 Oxford Hawks 2 Sonning 1
14 Nov 2020 South Berkshire 1 Reading 3

November 21 2020

21 Nov 2020 Ashford 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
21 Nov 2020 OMT 1 Oxford Hawks 2
21 Nov 2020 Oxford University 2 Marlow 1
21 Nov 2020 Reading 3 Sonning 1
21 Nov 2020 South Berkshire 1 Eastcote 1
21 Nov 2020 Witney 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

November 28 2020

28 Nov 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 1 South Berkshire 1
28 Nov 2020 Eastcote 1 Reading 3
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
28 Nov 2020 Marlow 1 Ashford 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
28 Nov 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Witney 1
28 Nov 2020 Oxford Hawks 2 Oxford University 2
28 Nov 2020 Sonning 1 OMT 1

December 05 2020

05 Dec 2020 Ashford 1 Oxford Hawks 2
05 Dec 2020 Eastcote 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
05 Dec 2020 Oxford University 2 Sonning 1
05 Dec 2020 Reading 3 OMT 1
05 Dec 2020 South Berkshire 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
05 Dec 2020 Witney 1 Marlow 1
PB 11:00 @ Wood Green School

January 09 2021

09 Jan 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Reading 3
09 Jan 2021 Ashford 1 Sonning 1
09 Jan 2021 Eastcote 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
09 Jan 2021 Oxford University 2 OMT 1
09 Jan 2021 South Berkshire 1 Marlow 1
09 Jan 2021 Witney 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

January 16 2021

16 Jan 2021 Marlow 1 Eastcote 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
16 Jan 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
16 Jan 2021 OMT 1 Ashford 1
16 Jan 2021 Oxford Hawks 2 South Berkshire 1
16 Jan 2021 Reading 3 Oxford University 2
16 Jan 2021 Sonning 1 Witney 1

January 23 2021

23 Jan 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Marlow 1
23 Jan 2021 Ashford 1 Oxford University 2
23 Jan 2021 Eastcote 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
23 Jan 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Reading 3
23 Jan 2021 South Berkshire 1 Sonning 1
23 Jan 2021 Witney 1 OMT 1
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

January 30 2021

30 Jan 2021 Marlow 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
30 Jan 2021 OMT 1 South Berkshire 1
30 Jan 2021 Oxford Hawks 2 Amersham & Chalfont 1
30 Jan 2021 Oxford University 2 Witney 1
30 Jan 2021 Reading 3 Ashford 1
30 Jan 2021 Sonning 1 Eastcote 1

February 06 2021

06 Feb 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Sonning 1
06 Feb 2021 Eastcote 1 OMT 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
06 Feb 2021 Marlow 1 Reading 3
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
06 Feb 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Oxford Hawks 2
06 Feb 2021 South Berkshire 1 Oxford University 2
06 Feb 2021 Witney 1 Ashford 1
PB 12:30 @ Wood Green School

February 13 2021

13 Feb 2021 Ashford 1 South Berkshire 1
13 Feb 2021 OMT 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
13 Feb 2021 Oxford Hawks 2 Marlow 1
13 Feb 2021 Oxford University 2 Eastcote 1
13 Feb 2021 Reading 3 Witney 1
13 Feb 2021 Sonning 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1

February 20 2021

20 Feb 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Oxford University 2
20 Feb 2021 Eastcote 1 Ashford 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
20 Feb 2021 Marlow 1 Sonning 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
20 Feb 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 1 OMT 1
20 Feb 2021 Oxford Hawks 2 Reading 3
20 Feb 2021 South Berkshire 1 Witney 1

February 27 2021

27 Feb 2021 Ashford 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
27 Feb 2021 OMT 1 Marlow 1
27 Feb 2021 Oxford University 2 Newbury & Thatcham 1
27 Feb 2021 Reading 3 South Berkshire 1
27 Feb 2021 Sonning 1 Oxford Hawks 2
27 Feb 2021 Witney 1 Eastcote 1
PB 12:30 @ Wood Green School

March 06 2021

06 Mar 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Witney 1
06 Mar 2021 Eastcote 1 South Berkshire 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
06 Mar 2021 Marlow 1 Oxford University 2
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
06 Mar 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 1 Ashford 1
06 Mar 2021 Oxford Hawks 2 OMT 1
06 Mar 2021 Sonning 1 Reading 3

March 13 2021

13 Mar 2021 Ashford 1 Marlow 1
13 Mar 2021 OMT 1 Sonning 1
13 Mar 2021 Oxford University 2 Oxford Hawks 2
13 Mar 2021 Reading 3 Eastcote 1
13 Mar 2021 South Berkshire 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
13 Mar 2021 Witney 1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

March 20 2021

20 Mar 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Eastcote 1
20 Mar 2021 Marlow 1 Witney 1
PB 15:00 @ Marlow Sports Club
20 Mar 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 1 South Berkshire 1
20 Mar 2021 OMT 1 Reading 3
20 Mar 2021 Oxford Hawks 2 Ashford 1
20 Mar 2021 Sonning 1 Oxford University 2

Spare Dates

Spare League Date: 12 & 19 December 2020 & 27 March 2021

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website AMCH1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
Fixture Card Club Website ASHX1 Ashford 1
Fixture Card Club Website ECTE1 Eastcote 1
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW1 Marlow 1
Fixture Card Club Website NEWT1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
Fixture Card Club Website OMTA1 OMT 1
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW2 Oxford Hawks 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXUN2 Oxford University 2
Fixture Card Club Website READ3 Reading 3
Fixture Card Club Website SONN1 Sonning 1
Fixture Card Club Website SBRK1 South Berkshire 1
Fixture Card Club Website WTNY1 Witney 1

Leagues 2020-2021

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Surrey

Kent

Sussex

MBBO

Hampshire Open

Surrey Open

Kent Open

Sussex Open

MBBO Open