Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 2019-2020

Secretary: Tom Christophers
Tel: 07810 540172
Email: tcc21uk@yahoo.co.uk
Revised: 13 Sep 2019 20:39

Fixtures

September 28 2019

28 Sep 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
28 Sep 2019 Oxford OBU 5 Marlow 5
28 Sep 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Windsor 2
28 Sep 2019 Reading University Knights 5 R Oxford Hawks 6 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Oct 20 2019
28 Sep 2019 Staines 3 Sonning 4
28 Sep 2019 Wallingford 3 West Hampstead 6

October 05 2019

05 Oct 2019 Marlow 5 Amersham & Chalfont 3
05 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 6 Staines 3
05 Oct 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Reading University Knights 5
05 Oct 2019 Sonning 4 Ramgarhia 2
05 Oct 2019 West Hampstead 6 Oxford OBU 5
05 Oct 2019 Windsor 2 Wallingford 3

October 12 2019

12 Oct 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 West Hampstead 6
12 Oct 2019 Oxford OBU 5 Windsor 2
12 Oct 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Wallingford 3
12 Oct 2019 Reading University Knights 5 Marlow 5
12 Oct 2019 Sonning 4 Oxford Hawks 6
12 Oct 2019 Staines 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2

October 19 2019

19 Oct 2019 Marlow 5 Staines 3
19 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 6 Ramgarhia 2
19 Oct 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Sonning 4
19 Oct 2019 Wallingford 3 Oxford OBU 5
19 Oct 2019 West Hampstead 6 Reading University Knights 5
19 Oct 2019 Windsor 2 Amersham & Chalfont 3

October 20 2019

20 Oct 2019 Reading University Knights 5 Oxford Hawks 6
Fixture Rescheduled from Sep 28 2019

October 26 2019

26 Oct 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Wallingford 3
26 Oct 2019 Oxford Hawks 6 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
26 Oct 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Oxford OBU 5
26 Oct 2019 Reading University Knights 5 Windsor 2
26 Oct 2019 Sonning 4 Marlow 5
26 Oct 2019 Staines 3 West Hampstead 6

November 02 2019

02 Nov 2019 Marlow 5 Oxford Hawks 6
02 Nov 2019 Oxford OBU 5 Amersham & Chalfont 3
02 Nov 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Ramgarhia 2
02 Nov 2019 Wallingford 3 Reading University Knights 5
02 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 6 Sonning 4
02 Nov 2019 Windsor 2 Staines 3

November 09 2019

09 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 6 West Hampstead 6
09 Nov 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Marlow 5
09 Nov 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Amersham & Chalfont 3
09 Nov 2019 Reading University Knights 5 Oxford OBU 5
09 Nov 2019 Sonning 4 Windsor 2
09 Nov 2019 Staines 3 Wallingford 3

November 16 2019

16 Nov 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Reading University Knights 5
16 Nov 2019 Marlow 5 Ramgarhia 2
16 Nov 2019 Oxford OBU 5 Staines 3
16 Nov 2019 Wallingford 3 Sonning 4
16 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 6 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
16 Nov 2019 Windsor 2 Oxford Hawks 6

November 23 2019

23 Nov 2019 Marlow 5 West Hampstead 6
23 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 6 Wallingford 3
23 Nov 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Windsor 2
23 Nov 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Reading University Knights 5
23 Nov 2019 Sonning 4 Oxford OBU 5
23 Nov 2019 Staines 3 Amersham & Chalfont 3

November 24 2019

24 Nov 2019 Oxford Hawks 6 Reading University Knights 5
Fixture Rescheduled from Jan 11 2020

November 30 2019

30 Nov 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Sonning 4
30 Nov 2019 Oxford OBU 5 Oxford Hawks 6
30 Nov 2019 Reading University Knights 5 Staines 3
30 Nov 2019 Wallingford 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
30 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 6 Ramgarhia 2
30 Nov 2019 Windsor 2 Marlow 5

December 07 2019

07 Dec 2019 Marlow 5 Wallingford 3
07 Dec 2019 Oxford Hawks 6 Amersham & Chalfont 3
07 Dec 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Oxford OBU 5
07 Dec 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Staines 3
07 Dec 2019 Sonning 4 Reading University Knights 5
07 Dec 2019 West Hampstead 6 Windsor 2

January 11 2020

11 Jan 2020 Marlow 5 Oxford OBU 5
11 Jan 2020 Oxford Hawks 6 R Reading University Knights 5 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Nov 24 2019
11 Jan 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Amersham & Chalfont 3
11 Jan 2020 Sonning 4 Staines 3
11 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 6 Wallingford 3
11 Jan 2020 Windsor 2 Ramgarhia 2

January 18 2020

18 Jan 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Marlow 5
18 Jan 2020 Oxford OBU 5 West Hampstead 6
18 Jan 2020 Ramgarhia 2 Sonning 4
18 Jan 2020 Reading University Knights 5 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
18 Jan 2020 Staines 3 Oxford Hawks 6
18 Jan 2020 Wallingford 3 Windsor 2

January 25 2020

25 Jan 2020 Marlow 5 Reading University Knights 5
25 Jan 2020 Oxford Hawks 6 Sonning 4
25 Jan 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Staines 3
25 Jan 2020 Wallingford 3 Ramgarhia 2
25 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 6 Amersham & Chalfont 3
25 Jan 2020 Windsor 2 Oxford OBU 5

February 01 2020

01 Feb 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Windsor 2
01 Feb 2020 Oxford OBU 5 Wallingford 3
01 Feb 2020 Ramgarhia 2 Oxford Hawks 6
01 Feb 2020 Reading University Knights 5 West Hampstead 6
01 Feb 2020 Sonning 4 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
01 Feb 2020 Staines 3 Marlow 5

February 08 2020

08 Feb 2020 Marlow 5 Sonning 4
08 Feb 2020 Oxford OBU 5 Ramgarhia 2
08 Feb 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Oxford Hawks 6
08 Feb 2020 Wallingford 3 Amersham & Chalfont 3
08 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 6 Staines 3
08 Feb 2020 Windsor 2 Reading University Knights 5

February 15 2020

15 Feb 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Oxford OBU 5
15 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 6 Marlow 5
15 Feb 2020 Ramgarhia 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
15 Feb 2020 Reading University Knights 5 Wallingford 3
15 Feb 2020 Sonning 4 West Hampstead 6
15 Feb 2020 Staines 3 Windsor 2

February 22 2020

22 Feb 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Ramgarhia 2
22 Feb 2020 Marlow 5 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
22 Feb 2020 Oxford OBU 5 Reading University Knights 5
22 Feb 2020 Wallingford 3 Staines 3
22 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 6 Oxford Hawks 6
22 Feb 2020 Windsor 2 Sonning 4

February 29 2020

29 Feb 2020 Oxford Hawks 6 Windsor 2
29 Feb 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 West Hampstead 6
29 Feb 2020 Ramgarhia 2 Marlow 5
29 Feb 2020 Reading University Knights 5 Amersham & Chalfont 3
29 Feb 2020 Sonning 4 Wallingford 3
29 Feb 2020 Staines 3 Oxford OBU 5

March 07 2020

07 Mar 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Staines 3
07 Mar 2020 Oxford OBU 5 Sonning 4
07 Mar 2020 Reading University Knights 5 Ramgarhia 2
07 Mar 2020 Wallingford 3 Oxford Hawks 6
07 Mar 2020 West Hampstead 6 Marlow 5
07 Mar 2020 Windsor 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2

March 14 2020

14 Mar 2020 Marlow 5 Windsor 2
14 Mar 2020 Oxford Hawks 6 Oxford OBU 5
14 Mar 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Wallingford 3
14 Mar 2020 Ramgarhia 2 West Hampstead 6
14 Mar 2020 Sonning 4 Amersham & Chalfont 3
14 Mar 2020 Staines 3 Reading University Knights 5

March 21 2020

21 Mar 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Oxford Hawks 6
21 Mar 2020 Oxford OBU 5 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
21 Mar 2020 Reading University Knights 5 Sonning 4
21 Mar 2020 Staines 3 Ramgarhia 2
21 Mar 2020 Wallingford 3 Marlow 5
21 Mar 2020 Windsor 2 West Hampstead 6

Spare Dates

Spare League Date: 14 December 2019, 04 January & 28 March 2020

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website AMCH3 Amersham & Chalfont 3
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW5 Marlow 5
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW6 Oxford Hawks 6
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD5 Oxford OBU 5
Fixture Card Club Website PHXR2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Fixture Card RDUNV Reading University Knights 5
Fixture Card Club Website SONN4 Sonning 4
Fixture Card Club Website STNS3 Staines 3
Fixture Card Club Website WLFD3 Wallingford 3
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM6 West Hampstead 6
Fixture Card Club Website WDSR2 Windsor 2

Automated Results Service is enabled for this Division - please ensure you have registered your mobile number with your secretary to use the service. Your Team Code is shown above and full instructions are at Information - Automated Results.

Leagues 2019-2020

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Surrey

Kent

Sussex

MBBO

Hampshire Open

Surrey Open

Kent Open

Sussex Open

MBBO Open