Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 2018-2019

Secretary: Tom Christophers
Tel: 07810 540172
Email: tcc21uk@yahoo.co.uk
Revised: 14 Oct 2018 00:09

Fixtures

September 29 2018

29 Sep 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 3 2 Marlow 4 3
James Keenan, Vikesh Navsaria Joe Gleeson, Daniel Meyrick (2)
29 Sep 2018 Leighton Buzzard 2 4 West Hampstead 6 0
Tim Bellamy (3), Finley Bell-Taylor
29 Sep 2018 Oxford 5 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 2
Barnaby Aldridge, Andrew Lake Dan Howgego, Graeme Rawson
29 Sep 2018 Ramgarhia 2 6 Sonning 4 3
Amar Gahir (4), Manjit Gahir, Rajvir Plaha Ben Berryman (2), Anton Churchill
29 Sep 2018 Wallingford 3 4 Aylesbury 3 0
Nick Henry, Michiel Knappen, George Potter, Craig Turner
29 Sep 2018 Windsor 2 1 BA Slough Ramgarhia 7
Jack Snell Charlie Louis (3), Aman Matharu, Nick Matharu (3)

October 06 2018

06 Oct 2018 Aylesbury 3 11 Ramgarhia 2 0
Mike Battye (2), Stanley Baughan (3), Richard Chappell, Phill Collins (2), Ben Drane, Ed Gurney (2)
06 Oct 2018 BA Slough Ramgarhia 3 Oxford 5 0
Charlie Louis (2), Aman Matharu
06 Oct 2018 Marlow 4 2 Wallingford 3 0
Ollie Cadinouche, Caleb Rowe
06 Oct 2018 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 3 Leighton Buzzard 2 3
Dan Cane-Honeysett, Dan Howgego, James Mutton Stephen Fuller, Dave Jackson, Matt Nash
06 Oct 2018 Sonning 4 3 Windsor 2 4
Sean Barker, Ben Berryman, Anton Churchill James Fenton, Matt Humphreys, Mindaugas Spalgenas, Lee Waller
06 Oct 2018 West Hampstead 6 1 Amersham & Chalfont 3 1
Dave West

October 13 2018

13 Oct 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 3 1 Wallingford 3 0
13 Oct 2018 Leighton Buzzard 2 5 BA Slough Ramgarhia 2
Finley Bell-Taylor, Dave Jackson (2), Tom O'Riley, Craig Westley Charlie Louis (2)
13 Oct 2018 Oxford 5 3 Sonning 4 0
James Barrack, James Bazeley, Ollie Martin
13 Oct 2018 Ramgarhia 2 0 Marlow 4 5
Harry Bird, Will Hunter (2), Henry Ormond (2)
13 Oct 2018 West Hampstead 6 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 0
Nic Sanschagrin
13 Oct 2018 Windsor 2 2 Aylesbury 3 0
James Fenton, Jack Snell

October 20 2018

20 Oct 2018 Aylesbury 3 Oxford 5
PB 14:30 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
20 Oct 2018 BA Slough Ramgarhia West Hampstead 6
20 Oct 2018 Marlow 4 Windsor 2
20 Oct 2018 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Amersham & Chalfont 3
PB 11:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
20 Oct 2018 Sonning 4 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
20 Oct 2018 Wallingford 3 Ramgarhia 2
PB 11:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park

October 27 2018

27 Oct 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Ramgarhia 2
PB 11:30 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
27 Oct 2018 Leighton Buzzard 2 Aylesbury 3
PB 14:00 @ Vandyke Upper School
27 Oct 2018 Oxford 5 Marlow 4
PB 16:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
27 Oct 2018 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 BA Slough Ramgarhia
PB 11:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
27 Oct 2018 West Hampstead 6 Sonning 4
PB 15:00 @ Whitefield School
27 Oct 2018 Windsor 2 Wallingford 3
PB 15:00 @ Windsor Boys School

November 03 2018

03 Nov 2018 Aylesbury 3 West Hampstead 6
PB 14:30 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
03 Nov 2018 BA Slough Ramgarhia Amersham & Chalfont 3
PB 14:00 @ Langley Grammar School
03 Nov 2018 Marlow 4 Leighton Buzzard 2
03 Nov 2018 Ramgarhia 2 Windsor 2
03 Nov 2018 Sonning 4 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
03 Nov 2018 Wallingford 3 Oxford 5
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park

November 10 2018

10 Nov 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Windsor 2
PB 14:30 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
10 Nov 2018 BA Slough Ramgarhia Sonning 4
PB 12:00 @ Langley Grammar School
10 Nov 2018 Leighton Buzzard 2 Wallingford 3
PB 12:30 @ Vandyke Upper School
10 Nov 2018 Oxford 5 Ramgarhia 2
PB 16:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
10 Nov 2018 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Aylesbury 3
PB 11:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
10 Nov 2018 West Hampstead 6 Marlow 4
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School

November 17 2018

17 Nov 2018 Aylesbury 3 BA Slough Ramgarhia
PB 13:00 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
17 Nov 2018 Marlow 4 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
17 Nov 2018 Ramgarhia 2 Leighton Buzzard 2
17 Nov 2018 Sonning 4 Amersham & Chalfont 3
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
17 Nov 2018 Wallingford 3 West Hampstead 6
PB 11:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
17 Nov 2018 Windsor 2 Oxford 5
PB 12:00 @ Windsor Boys School

November 24 2018

24 Nov 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Oxford 5
PB 14:30 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
24 Nov 2018 BA Slough Ramgarhia Marlow 4
PB 13:30 @ Langley Grammar School
24 Nov 2018 Leighton Buzzard 2 Windsor 2
PB 12:30 @ Vandyke Upper School
24 Nov 2018 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Wallingford 3
PB 11:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
24 Nov 2018 Sonning 4 Aylesbury 3
PB 16:30 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
24 Nov 2018 West Hampstead 6 Ramgarhia 2
PB 15:00 @ Whitefield School

December 01 2018

01 Dec 2018 Aylesbury 3 Amersham & Chalfont 3
PB 14:30 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
01 Dec 2018 Marlow 4 Sonning 4
01 Dec 2018 Oxford 5 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 16:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
01 Dec 2018 Ramgarhia 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
01 Dec 2018 Wallingford 3 BA Slough Ramgarhia
PB 11:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
01 Dec 2018 Windsor 2 West Hampstead 6
PB 13:30 @ Windsor Boys School

December 08 2018

08 Dec 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 13:00 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
08 Dec 2018 Aylesbury 3 Marlow 4
PB 15:00 @ RAF Halton
08 Dec 2018 BA Slough Ramgarhia Ramgarhia 2
PB 14:00 @ Langley Grammar School
08 Dec 2018 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Windsor 2
PB 11:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
08 Dec 2018 Sonning 4 Wallingford 3
PB 16:30 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
08 Dec 2018 West Hampstead 6 Oxford 5
PB 13:30 @ Whitefield School

January 12 2019

12 Jan 2019 Aylesbury 3 Wallingford 3
PB 14:30 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
12 Jan 2019 BA Slough Ramgarhia Windsor 2
12 Jan 2019 Marlow 4 Amersham & Chalfont 3
12 Jan 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Oxford 5
PB 11:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
12 Jan 2019 Sonning 4 Ramgarhia 2
PB 16:30 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
12 Jan 2019 West Hampstead 6 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 13:30 @ Whitefield School

January 19 2019

19 Jan 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 West Hampstead 6
PB 14:30 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
19 Jan 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
PB 12:30 @ Vandyke Upper School
19 Jan 2019 Oxford 5 BA Slough Ramgarhia
PB 11:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
19 Jan 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Aylesbury 3
19 Jan 2019 Wallingford 3 Marlow 4
PB 11:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
19 Jan 2019 Windsor 2 Sonning 4
PB 12:30 @ Windsor Boys School

January 26 2019

26 Jan 2019 Aylesbury 3 Windsor 2
PB 14:30 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
26 Jan 2019 BA Slough Ramgarhia Leighton Buzzard 2
26 Jan 2019 Marlow 4 Ramgarhia 2
26 Jan 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 West Hampstead 6
PB 13:00 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
26 Jan 2019 Sonning 4 Oxford 5
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
26 Jan 2019 Wallingford 3 Amersham & Chalfont 3
PB 11:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park

February 02 2019

02 Feb 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
PB 14:30 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
02 Feb 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Sonning 4
PB 12:30 @ Vandyke Upper School
02 Feb 2019 Oxford 5 Aylesbury 3
PB 16:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
02 Feb 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Wallingford 3
02 Feb 2019 West Hampstead 6 BA Slough Ramgarhia
PB 10:30 @ Whitefield School
02 Feb 2019 Windsor 2 Marlow 4
PB 14:00 @ Windsor Boys School

February 09 2019

09 Feb 2019 Aylesbury 3 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 14:30 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
09 Feb 2019 BA Slough Ramgarhia Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
09 Feb 2019 Marlow 4 Oxford 5
09 Feb 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Amersham & Chalfont 3
09 Feb 2019 Sonning 4 West Hampstead 6
PB 16:30 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
09 Feb 2019 Wallingford 3 Windsor 2
PB 11:45 @ Wallingford School

February 16 2019

16 Feb 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 BA Slough Ramgarhia
PB 13:00 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
16 Feb 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Marlow 4
PB 12:30 @ Vandyke Upper School
16 Feb 2019 Oxford 5 Wallingford 3
PB 11:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
16 Feb 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Sonning 4
PB 11:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
16 Feb 2019 West Hampstead 6 Aylesbury 3
PB 10:30 @ Whitefield School
16 Feb 2019 Windsor 2 Ramgarhia 2
PB 12:30 @ Windsor Boys School

February 23 2019

23 Feb 2019 Aylesbury 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
PB 14:30 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
23 Feb 2019 Marlow 4 West Hampstead 6
23 Feb 2019 Ramgarhia 2 Oxford 5
23 Feb 2019 Sonning 4 BA Slough Ramgarhia
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
23 Feb 2019 Wallingford 3 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
23 Feb 2019 Windsor 2 Amersham & Chalfont 3
PB 12:30 @ Windsor Boys School

March 02 2019

02 Mar 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Sonning 4
PB 14:30 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
02 Mar 2019 BA Slough Ramgarhia Aylesbury 3
02 Mar 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Ramgarhia 2
PB 12:30 @ Vandyke Upper School
02 Mar 2019 Oxford 5 Windsor 2
PB 16:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
02 Mar 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Marlow 4
PB 13:00 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
02 Mar 2019 West Hampstead 6 Wallingford 3
PB 15:00 @ Whitefield School

March 09 2019

09 Mar 2019 Aylesbury 3 Sonning 4
PB 13:00 @ Aylesbury Vale Academy
09 Mar 2019 Marlow 4 BA Slough Ramgarhia
09 Mar 2019 Oxford 5 Amersham & Chalfont 3
PB 16:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
09 Mar 2019 Ramgarhia 2 West Hampstead 6
09 Mar 2019 Wallingford 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
09 Mar 2019 Windsor 2 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 12:30 @ Windsor Boys School

March 16 2019

16 Mar 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 3 Aylesbury 3
PB 16:00 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
16 Mar 2019 BA Slough Ramgarhia Wallingford 3
16 Mar 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Oxford 5
PB 14:00 @ Vandyke Upper School
16 Mar 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 Ramgarhia 2
PB 14:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading
16 Mar 2019 Sonning 4 Marlow 4
PB 16:30 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
16 Mar 2019 West Hampstead 6 Windsor 2
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School

March 23 2019

23 Mar 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Amersham & Chalfont 3
PB 12:30 @ Vandyke Upper School
23 Mar 2019 Marlow 4 Aylesbury 3
23 Mar 2019 Oxford 5 West Hampstead 6
PB 16:00 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
23 Mar 2019 Ramgarhia 2 BA Slough Ramgarhia
23 Mar 2019 Wallingford 3 Sonning 4
PB 11:00 @ Wallingford School
23 Mar 2019 Windsor 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
PB 12:30 @ Windsor Boys School

Spare Dates

Spare League Date: 15 December 2018, 05 January & 30 March 2019

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website AMCH3 Amersham & Chalfont 3
Fixture Card Club Website AYLE3 Aylesbury 3
Fixture Card Club Website RMGSX BA Slough Ramgarhia
Fixture Card Club Website LBUZ2 Leighton Buzzard 2
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW4 Marlow 4
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD5 Oxford 5
Fixture Card Club Website PHXR2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 2
Fixture Card Club Website RAMG2 Ramgarhia 2
Fixture Card Club Website SONN4 Sonning 4
Fixture Card Club Website WLFD3 Wallingford 3
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM6 West Hampstead 6
Fixture Card Club Website WDSR2 Windsor 2

Automated Results Service is enabled for this Division - please ensure you have registered your mobile number with your secretary to use the service. Your Team Code is shown above and full instructions are at Information - Automated Results.

Leagues 2018-2019

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Hampshire Open

Surrey

Surrey Open

Kent

Kent Open

Sussex

Sussex Open

MBBO

MBBO Open