Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 2019-2020

Secretary: Tom Christophers
Tel: 07810 540172
Email: tcc21uk@yahoo.co.uk
Revised: 12 Oct 2019 17:30

Fixtures

September 28 2019

28 Sep 2019 Bicester 2 3 BA 1 0
Roy Carter, Nathan Hertz, Luke Smith
28 Sep 2019 Gerrards Cross 1 1 Eastcote 4 0
Luke Robinson
28 Sep 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 5 Ealing 1 1
Tim Bellamy, Stephen Fuller (2), Dave Jackson, Chris Marshall Roopjeet Panesar
28 Sep 2019 Marlow 4 4 OMT 3 2
Joe Gleeson (2), Jacob Gunn, Ed Hemburrow Benji Hassell, Warren Pereira
28 Sep 2019 West Hampstead 5 0 Reading 5 6
Mike Longson, Ben Partridge, Chris Priddle, Otto Thompson, Matthew Wright (2)
28 Sep 2019 Witney 2 1 Oxford 4 8
Ryan Fitz-John Will Ash, Callum Brown, Gareth Cadman (2), Josh Ogle, Joe Powell (3)

October 05 2019

05 Oct 2019 BA 1 1 Gerrards Cross 1 0
Gulu Modgill
05 Oct 2019 Ealing 1 1 Marlow 4 3
Luke Beddoes
05 Oct 2019 Eastcote 4 0 Leighton Buzzard 2 2
Stephen Fuller, Benjamin Robinson
05 Oct 2019 OMT 3 5 Witney 2 3
Ed Brown, Cameron Murray (4) Sam Hook, Justin Peel, Craig Summers
05 Oct 2019 Oxford 4 5 West Hampstead 5 1
Owain Hughes, Damien McArthur, Josh Ogle, Joe Powell, Kevin Wharton
05 Oct 2019 Reading 5 6 Bicester 2 1
Chris Armitage (2), Cam Ellis, Pradeep Gangeswaran (2), Oliver Sayer Freddie Kelly-Greaves

October 12 2019

12 Oct 2019 Gerrards Cross 1 Reading 5
12 Oct 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 0 BA 1 1
12 Oct 2019 Marlow 4 1 Eastcote 4 2
12 Oct 2019 Oxford 4 2 OMT 3 2
12 Oct 2019 West Hampstead 5 2 Bicester 2 1
12 Oct 2019 Witney 2 Ealing 1
PB 15:30 @ Wood Green School

October 19 2019

19 Oct 2019 BA 1 Marlow 4
19 Oct 2019 Bicester 2 Gerrards Cross 1
19 Oct 2019 Ealing 1 Oxford 4
19 Oct 2019 Eastcote 4 Witney 2
PB 12:00 @ Eastcote HC
19 Oct 2019 OMT 3 West Hampstead 5
19 Oct 2019 Reading 5 Leighton Buzzard 2

October 26 2019

26 Oct 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Bicester 2
26 Oct 2019 Marlow 4 Reading 5
26 Oct 2019 OMT 3 Ealing 1
26 Oct 2019 Oxford 4 Eastcote 4
26 Oct 2019 West Hampstead 5 Gerrards Cross 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
26 Oct 2019 Witney 2 BA 1
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

November 02 2019

02 Nov 2019 BA 1 Oxford 4
02 Nov 2019 Bicester 2 Marlow 4
02 Nov 2019 Ealing 1 West Hampstead 5
02 Nov 2019 Eastcote 4 OMT 3
PB 10:30 @ Eastcote HC
02 Nov 2019 Gerrards Cross 1 Leighton Buzzard 2
02 Nov 2019 Reading 5 Witney 2

November 09 2019

09 Nov 2019 Ealing 1 Eastcote 4
09 Nov 2019 Marlow 4 Gerrards Cross 1
09 Nov 2019 OMT 3 BA 1
09 Nov 2019 Oxford 4 Reading 5
09 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 5 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School
09 Nov 2019 Witney 2 Bicester 2
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

November 16 2019

16 Nov 2019 BA 1 Ealing 1
16 Nov 2019 Bicester 2 Oxford 4
16 Nov 2019 Eastcote 4 West Hampstead 5
PB 12:00 @ Eastcote HC
16 Nov 2019 Gerrards Cross 1 Witney 2
16 Nov 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Marlow 4
16 Nov 2019 Reading 5 OMT 3

November 23 2019

23 Nov 2019 Ealing 1 Reading 5
23 Nov 2019 Eastcote 4 BA 1
PB 16:30 @ Eastcote HC
23 Nov 2019 OMT 3 Bicester 2
23 Nov 2019 Oxford 4 Gerrards Cross 1
23 Nov 2019 West Hampstead 5 Marlow 4
PB 15:15 @ Whitefield School
23 Nov 2019 Witney 2 Leighton Buzzard 2
PB 15:30 @ Wood Green School

November 30 2019

30 Nov 2019 BA 1 West Hampstead 5
30 Nov 2019 Bicester 2 Ealing 1
30 Nov 2019 Gerrards Cross 1 OMT 3
30 Nov 2019 Leighton Buzzard 2 Oxford 4
30 Nov 2019 Marlow 4 Witney 2
30 Nov 2019 Reading 5 Eastcote 4

December 07 2019

07 Dec 2019 BA 1 Reading 5
07 Dec 2019 Ealing 1 Gerrards Cross 1
07 Dec 2019 Eastcote 4 Bicester 2
PB 15:00 @ Brunel University Sports Park
07 Dec 2019 OMT 3 Leighton Buzzard 2
07 Dec 2019 Oxford 4 Marlow 4
07 Dec 2019 West Hampstead 5 Witney 2
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School

January 11 2020

11 Jan 2020 BA 1 Bicester 2
11 Jan 2020 Ealing 1 Leighton Buzzard 2
11 Jan 2020 Eastcote 4 Gerrards Cross 1
PB 15:00 @ Eastcote HC
11 Jan 2020 OMT 3 Marlow 4
11 Jan 2020 Oxford 4 Witney 2
11 Jan 2020 Reading 5 West Hampstead 5

January 18 2020

18 Jan 2020 Bicester 2 Reading 5
18 Jan 2020 Gerrards Cross 1 BA 1
18 Jan 2020 Leighton Buzzard 2 Eastcote 4
18 Jan 2020 Marlow 4 Ealing 1
18 Jan 2020 West Hampstead 5 Oxford 4
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
18 Jan 2020 Witney 2 OMT 3
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

January 25 2020

25 Jan 2020 BA 1 Leighton Buzzard 2
25 Jan 2020 Bicester 2 West Hampstead 5
25 Jan 2020 Ealing 1 Witney 2
25 Jan 2020 Eastcote 4 Marlow 4
PB 16:30 @ Eastcote HC
25 Jan 2020 OMT 3 Oxford 4
25 Jan 2020 Reading 5 Gerrards Cross 1

February 01 2020

01 Feb 2020 Gerrards Cross 1 Bicester 2
01 Feb 2020 Leighton Buzzard 2 Reading 5
01 Feb 2020 Marlow 4 BA 1
01 Feb 2020 Oxford 4 Ealing 1
01 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 5 OMT 3
PB 12:00 @ Whitefield School
01 Feb 2020 Witney 2 Eastcote 4
PB 15:30 @ Wood Green School

February 08 2020

08 Feb 2020 BA 1 Witney 2
08 Feb 2020 Bicester 2 Leighton Buzzard 2
08 Feb 2020 Ealing 1 OMT 3
08 Feb 2020 Eastcote 4 Oxford 4
PB 12:00 @ Eastcote HC
08 Feb 2020 Gerrards Cross 1 West Hampstead 5
08 Feb 2020 Reading 5 Marlow 4

February 15 2020

15 Feb 2020 Leighton Buzzard 2 Gerrards Cross 1
15 Feb 2020 Marlow 4 Bicester 2
15 Feb 2020 OMT 3 Eastcote 4
15 Feb 2020 Oxford 4 BA 1
15 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 5 Ealing 1
PB 13:40 @ Whitefield School
15 Feb 2020 Witney 2 Reading 5
PB 15:30 @ Wood Green School

February 22 2020

22 Feb 2020 BA 1 OMT 3
22 Feb 2020 Bicester 2 Witney 2
22 Feb 2020 Eastcote 4 Ealing 1
PB 16:30 @ Brunel University Sports Park
22 Feb 2020 Gerrards Cross 1 Marlow 4
22 Feb 2020 Leighton Buzzard 2 West Hampstead 5
22 Feb 2020 Reading 5 Oxford 4

February 29 2020

29 Feb 2020 Ealing 1 BA 1
29 Feb 2020 Marlow 4 Leighton Buzzard 2
29 Feb 2020 OMT 3 Reading 5
29 Feb 2020 Oxford 4 Bicester 2
29 Feb 2020 West Hampstead 5 Eastcote 4
PB 10:15 @ Whitefield School
29 Feb 2020 Witney 2 Gerrards Cross 1
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

March 07 2020

07 Mar 2020 BA 1 Eastcote 4
07 Mar 2020 Bicester 2 OMT 3
07 Mar 2020 Gerrards Cross 1 Oxford 4
07 Mar 2020 Leighton Buzzard 2 Witney 2
07 Mar 2020 Marlow 4 West Hampstead 5
07 Mar 2020 Reading 5 Ealing 1

March 14 2020

14 Mar 2020 Ealing 1 Bicester 2
14 Mar 2020 Eastcote 4 Reading 5
PB 15:00 @ Eastcote HC
14 Mar 2020 OMT 3 Gerrards Cross 1
14 Mar 2020 Oxford 4 Leighton Buzzard 2
14 Mar 2020 West Hampstead 5 BA 1
PB 15:15 @ Whitefield School
14 Mar 2020 Witney 2 Marlow 4
PB 14:00 @ Wood Green School

March 21 2020

21 Mar 2020 Bicester 2 Eastcote 4
21 Mar 2020 Gerrards Cross 1 Ealing 1
21 Mar 2020 Leighton Buzzard 2 OMT 3
21 Mar 2020 Marlow 4 Oxford 4
21 Mar 2020 Reading 5 BA 1
21 Mar 2020 Witney 2 West Hampstead 5
PB 15:30 @ Wood Green School

Spare Dates

Spare League Date: 14 December 2019, 04 January & 28 March 2020

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card BAHC1 BA 1
Fixture Card Club Website BSTR2 Bicester 2
Fixture Card Club Website ELNG1 Ealing 1
Fixture Card Club Website ECTE4 Eastcote 4
Fixture Card Club Website GERX1 Gerrards Cross 1
Fixture Card Club Website LBUZ2 Leighton Buzzard 2
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW4 Marlow 4
Fixture Card Club Website OMTA3 OMT 3
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD4 Oxford 4
Fixture Card Club Website READ5 Reading 5
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM5 West Hampstead 5
Fixture Card Club Website WTNY2 Witney 2

Automated Results Service is enabled for this Division - please ensure you have registered your mobile number with your secretary to use the service. Your Team Code is shown above and full instructions are at Information - Automated Results.

Leagues 2019-2020

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Hampshire Open

Surrey

Surrey Open

Kent

Kent Open

Sussex

Sussex Open

MBBO

MBBO Open