Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Cross Over 2017-2018

Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 22 Oct 2017 11:34

Latest Results

07 April 2018

Aylesbury 1 Sonning 2
PB 13:30 @ RAF Halton

24 March 2018

Henley 2 Sonning 1

17 March 2018

BA (IG) Club [3] 1 OMT 2

10 March 2018

Ramgarhia 1 Oxford Hawks 3

03 March 2018

Banbury 2 Ashford 2

24 February 2018

Bicester 1 South Berkshire 1
PB 13:00 @ The Cooper School

17 February 2018

Newbury & Thatcham 1 Newbury & Thatcham 2

10 February 2018

Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Tring 1
PB 11:30 @ SportsPark, University of Reading

03 February 2018

West Hampstead 2 Staines 2

27 January 2018

Eastcote 2 Witney 1

20 January 2018

Oxford 2 Harrow 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport

13 January 2018

Reading 4 Reading 3

06 January 2018

Marlow 2 Wycombe 2

16 December 2017

Sonning 2 Aylesbury 1
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club

09 December 2017

Sonning 1 Henley 2
PB 12:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club

02 December 2017

OMT 2 BA (IG) Club [3] 1
PB 15:00 @ Merchant Taylors School

25 November 2017

Oxford Hawks 3 Ramgarhia 1

18 November 2017

Ashford 2 Banbury 2
PB 12:00 @ Ashford Sports Club

11 November 2017

South Berkshire 1 Bicester 1

04 November 2017

Newbury & Thatcham 2 Newbury & Thatcham 1

28 October 2017

Tring 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
PB 12:15 @ Tring Sports Centre

21 October 2017

Staines 2 West Hampstead 2
PB 14:30 @ Staines HC
Result Pending (0-3) Not Registered for Team

14 October 2017

Witney 1 Eastcote 2
PB 12:30 @ Wood Green School

07 October 2017

Harrow 1 Oxford 2
PB 11:30 @ John Lyon School Playing Fields

30 September 2017

Reading 3 Reading 4

23 September 2017

Wycombe 2 Marlow 2

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website ASHX2 Ashford 2
Fixture Card Club Website AYLE1 Aylesbury 1
Fixture Card Club Website BNBY2 Banbury 2
Fixture Card Club Website BSTR1 Bicester 1
Fixture Card Club Website ECTE2 Eastcote 2
Fixture Card Club Website HARR1 Harrow 1
Fixture Card Club Website HNLY2 Henley 2
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW2 Marlow 2
Fixture Card Club Website NEWT1 Newbury & Thatcham 1
Fixture Card Club Website NEWT2 Newbury & Thatcham 2
Fixture Card Club Website OMTA2 OMT 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD2 Oxford 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW3 Oxford Hawks 3
Fixture Card Club Website PHXR1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Fixture Card Club Website RAMG1 Ramgarhia 1
Fixture Card Club Website READ3 Reading 3
Fixture Card Club Website READ4 Reading 4
Fixture Card Club Website SONN1 Sonning 1
Fixture Card Club Website SONN2 Sonning 2
Fixture Card Club Website SBRK1 South Berkshire 1
Fixture Card Club Website STNS2 Staines 2
Fixture Card Club Website TRNG1 Tring 1
Fixture Card Club Website WHAM2 West Hampstead 2
Fixture Card Club Website WTNY1 Witney 1
Fixture Card Club Website WYCB2 Wycombe 2

Automated Results Service is enabled for this Division - please ensure you have registered your mobile number with your secretary to use the service. Your Team Code is shown above and full instructions are at Information - Automated Results.

Leagues 2017-2018

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Hampshire Open

Surrey

Surrey Open

Kent

Kent Open

Sussex

Sussex Open

MBBO

MBBO Open