Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2017-2018

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 16 Dec 2017 15:52

Scorers

1 Rob Farrow Reading 3 10
2 James Manser Sonning 1 9
3 Daniel Ray South Berkshire 1 8
4 Sam Chilvers 6 Oxford Hawks 3 7
1 Witney 1
Paul Gregory Aylesbury 1 7
5 Lucas Birrell-Gray West Hampstead 2 6
Ben Moss Witney 1 6
6 Jonny Campbell Oxford 2 5 (7)
Stephen Dutch Tring 1 5
Ian Gallagher Sonning 1 5
Colm Hanlon Sonning 1 5
Martin Hitchcock Newbury & Thatcham 1 5
Tom Hudson Tring 1 5
Ian Reynolds Banbury 2 5
7 Joe Allen Banbury 2 4
James Bairstow Newbury & Thatcham 1 4
Ben Cook Reading 3 4
Sam Fox-Harvey South Berkshire 1 4
Dan Paynter Newbury & Thatcham 1 4
Lloyd Watters Marlow 2 4
8 Dan Bradley Oxford Hawks 3 3
Liam Frost Witney 1 3
Alex Godet Reading 3 3
Andrew Gosnell Witney 1 3
Max Grossmith Banbury 2 3
Tom King South Berkshire 1 3
Rob Manson Witney 1 3
Matt Mckeown Oxford 2 3
Chris Pedrick Tring 1 3
Justin Peel Witney 1 3
Kevin Randall Newbury & Thatcham 1 3
Harry Simons Banbury 2 3
Liam Stocklinger West Hampstead 2 3
Archie Sweeting Reading 3 3
Ted Warren Reading 3 3
Anthony Williamson Marlow 2 3
Sebastian Wustrow Oxford 2 3
9 Neil Bennett South Berkshire 1 2
Maxime Couvreur Oxford Hawks 3 2
Mark Crowley Banbury 2 2
Giles Davies Reading 3 2
Ashley Dawes West Hampstead 2 2
Paul Dunleavy Oxford Hawks 3 2
Ryan Fitz-John Witney 1 2
James Gilbert Aylesbury 1 2
Stu Gray Aylesbury 1 2
Harry Harbage Witney 1 2
Matt Hinge Aylesbury 1 2
Chris Hunter Aylesbury 1 2
Matt Janes Oxford 2 2
Chris McIntyre Aylesbury 1 2
Aaron Neville Oxford 2 2 (3)
Ben Newman Reading 3 2
Ollie Paterson Aylesbury 1 2
Charlie Plumptre Oxford Hawks 3 2
Jonty Rider Sonning 1 2
Conor Tierney Marlow 2 2
Riccardo Trenti Tring 1 2
Dan Wallis Witney 1 2
10 James Ashburner Marlow 2 1
Rob Badley South Berkshire 1 1
Luke Barrington Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Dan Best Aylesbury 1 1
Nick Best Banbury 2 1
Louis Cadinouche Marlow 2 1
Charlie Camp Banbury 2 1
Henry Cromie Marlow 2 1
Stephen Crowther Marlow 2 1
Jacob Deacon Witney 1 1
Connor Eatwell South Berkshire 1 1
Tom Edgington Reading 3 1
Thomas Fairbairn West Hampstead 2 1
Dan Field Marlow 2 1
Will Field Marlow 2 1
Chris Fifield South Berkshire 1 1
Angus Gillespie West Hampstead 2 1
Tom Goodwin Reading 3 1
Lachlan Grant West Hampstead 2 1
Austin Greenlee Aylesbury 1 1
David Hand Marlow 2 1
Lewis Hearne Reading 3 1
James Hirst Marlow 2 1
Dan Hulbert Reading 3 1
Mark Hutchinson Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Alex Jordan Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
James Lavers Reading 3 1
Rhodri Lewis Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Ben Lindars Aylesbury 1 1
Oliver Lovibond Oxford Hawks 3 1
Chris McIntyre Aylesbury 1 1
Alan Miller Tring 1 1
Rory Miller Reading 3 1
Matt Northfield Oxford Hawks 3 1
Ravi Patel South Berkshire 1 1
Luke Piper Oxford Hawks 3 1
Chris Pittaway Oxford Hawks 3 1
Noel Plant Sonning 1 1
Matt Poulton Sonning 1 1
Oliver Redwood West Hampstead 2 1
Pete Richards Reading 3 1
James Rogers Oxford Hawks 3 1
Keegan Russell Reading 3 1
Cameron Saint Oxford Hawks 3 1
Mike Salmon Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Robbie Scragg Oxford Hawks 3 1
Andy Smith South Berkshire 1 1
Christian Squire Banbury 2 1
Dan Strange Marlow 2 1
Sam Terry Sonning 1 1
Charlie Thrush Marlow 2 1
Graham Thwaites Aylesbury 1 1
Andrew Wilkie West Hampstead 2 1
Louis Yates Banbury 2 1
11 Rupert Da Silva Oxford 2 0 (1)
Martin James Oxford 2 0 (1)