Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2013-2014

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 20 May 2014 15:24

Scorers

1 James Manser Sonning 1 21
2 Andy Wynd Oxford 2 20
3 David Painter Sonning 1 19
4 Luke Barrington Newbury & Thatcham 1 16
Pete Hamid West Hampstead 2 16
Daniel Ray Bracknell 1 16
5 Prabjot Hunjan Ramgarhia 1 13
6 Warren Scott Amersham & Chalfont 1 12
7 Greg Causer Gerrards Cross 1 11
Kevin Chappell Marlow 2 11
Amrit Mhay Ramgarhia 1 11
8 Paul Maciocia West Hampstead 2 10
Tom Pullen Bracknell 1 10
Kevin Randall Newbury & Thatcham 1 10
9 Jas Dhamrait Slough 1 9
Gabriel Emery Eastcote 2 9
Steve Ridley Sonning 1 9
Ben Roberts Marlow 2 9
10 Russell Brazier Milton Keynes 2 8
David Breuilly Milton Keynes 2 8
Lewis Bullen Marlow 2 8
Paul Kaplanski Bracknell 1 8
Harry Ratcliffe Marlow 2 8
Grant Webster Milton Keynes 2 8
11 Sean Hardingham Bracknell 1 7
Jamie Inshaw West Hampstead 2 7
Charanjit Panesar Ramgarhia 1 7
Sachpal Plaha Ramgarhia 1 7
Parmi Soor Ramgarhia 1 7
Kern Sorzano Amersham & Chalfont 1 7
Jonny Williams Newbury & Thatcham 1 7
12 Oscar Ancliffe Marlow 2 6
Geoff Brown Amersham & Chalfont 1 6
Monty Cuthbert Gerrards Cross 1 6
Rob Griffiths Oxford 2 6
Jack Mason Sonning 1 6
Matt Poulton Sonning 1 6
Paul Wakefield Eastcote 2 6
13 Rob Gerrits Marlow 2 5
Joergen Jaehnig West Hampstead 2 5
Chris Jones West Hampstead 2 5
Pritpal Nandhra Ramgarhia 1 5
Andy Radbourne-Smith Newbury & Thatcham 1 5
Andy Small Oxford 2 5
14 Sam Clarke West Hampstead 2 4
Sam Cole Marlow 2 4
Daniel Freese Slough 1 4
Matt Hall Newbury & Thatcham 1 4
Jack Luther Milton Keynes 2 4
Matt Oakes Oxford 2 4
Martin Sperring Gerrards Cross 1 4
Waseem Suhail Slough 1 4
15 Jaswinder Bahra Ramgarhia 1 3
Jamie Bairstow Newbury & Thatcham 1 3
Rupert Da Silva Oxford 2 3
Ali Dalton Marlow 2 3
Avjeet Dhandwar Slough 1 3
James Easter Amersham & Chalfont 1 3
Sam Fox-Harvey Bracknell 1 3
Nick Greenwood Oxford 2 3
Chris Hinton Sonning 1 3
Mark Lilley Gerrards Cross 1 3
James Lockhart Sonning 1 3
Harvey Preston Eastcote 2 3
Fraser Robertson Marlow 2 3
Manoj Sharma Gerrards Cross 1 3
Dan Smyth Oxford 2 3
Aman Sood Marlow 2 3
Pat Thomas Sonning 1 3
James Veitch Marlow 2 3
Ben White Oxford 2 3
16 Chris Baker Eastcote 2 2
Paul Brown Eastcote 2 2
Henry Bugg Amersham & Chalfont 1 2
Richard Clee Marlow 2 2
Stuart Coulson Gerrards Cross 1 2
Steve Crowther Gerrards Cross 1 2
Filipe Da Costa Eastcote 2 2
Inder Daggar Slough 1 2
Owen Francis Marlow 2 2
Imre Gerrits Marlow 2 2
David Guy Marlow 2 2
Robert Heathcote Gerrards Cross 1 2
Tony Heaver Bracknell 1 2
Dave Hibbert Oxford 2 2
Geoff Ho West Hampstead 2 2
Trevor Jackson Marlow 2 2
Lee Jordan Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Martin Kavanagh Milton Keynes 2 2
Chris Keeley Bracknell 1 2
Paul King Milton Keynes 2 2
Oliver Lovegrove Bracknell 1 2
Aman Matharu Slough 1 2
Adam Mulholland Eastcote 2 2
Dos O'Sullivan Eastcote 2 2
Will Phillips Oxford 2 2
Vincent Pretorius Milton Keynes 2 2
Arjan Purba Slough 1 2
James Rackley Amersham & Chalfont 1 2
Oliver Redwood West Hampstead 2 2
Ben Roe Oxford 2 2
Jack Rolfe Milton Keynes 2 2
Gurlal Singh Buttar Slough 1 2
Gurvinder Sohal Slough 1 2
Michael Swerling Gerrards Cross 1 2
Guy Tasker Oxford 2 2
Jacques Tasker Oxford 2 2
Parmjot Thiarha Slough 1 2
James Thomas Eastcote 2 2
Ben Thorpe Eastcote 2 2
Michael Vallence Amersham & Chalfont 1 2
Christopher Way Oxford 2 2
17 Chris Ackhurst Eastcote 2 1
Craig Baillie Gerrards Cross 1 1
Spencer Bangarama Milton Keynes 2 1
Rory Butwell Oxford 2 1
JY Chan West Hampstead 2 1
Jack Clee Marlow 2 1
Andrew Cooper Marlow 2 1
Avtar Davatwal Slough 1 1
FB Dillon Marlow 2 1
Mark Dobbie Sonning 1 1
Mike Dutfield Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Dan Ellis West Hampstead 2 1
Ben Faulkner Sonning 1 1
David Fry Milton Keynes 2 1
Isaac Hall Eastcote 2 1
Pete Harding Marlow 2 1
Josh Harvey Sonning 1 1
Alex Hattam Gerrards Cross 1 1
Neil Hutchins Milton Keynes 2 1
Martin James Oxford 2 1
Harry Johnstone Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Toby King Milton Keynes 2 1
Ed Lloyd Gerrards Cross 1 1
Paul Marchant Eastcote 2 1
Stuart Mayo Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Doug McAteer Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
James Neilson Oxford 2 1
Sam North Marlow 2 1
Jeff O'Toole Eastcote 2 1
Ajeet Panesar Slough 1 1
Rajan Purba Slough 1 1
Tom Quirk Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Steven Riddleston Eastcote 2 1
Mark Rigby West Hampstead 2 1
Josh Rollett Marlow 2 1
Ciaran Ryan Bracknell 1 1
Andy Rymer Marlow 2 1
Graeme Scott Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Mark Sibson Milton Keynes 2 1
Narinderpal Singh Mankoo Ramgarhia 1 1
Gary Steeples Bracknell 1 1
Dan Strange Oxford 2 1
Ashley Stratton Bracknell 1 1
Jolyon Vernon Milton Keynes 2 1
Matt Wakefield Bracknell 1 1
Duncan Wiggett Bracknell 1 1
Andrew Wilkie West Hampstead 2 1
Allan Williamson West Hampstead 2 1
Paul Wright Eastcote 2 1