Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2011-2012

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 29 Apr 2012 11:17

Scorers

1 Prabjot Hunjan Ramgarhia 1 31
2 Tim Hardy Witney 1 23
Daniel Ray Bracknell 1 23
3 Matt Wells Staines 2 21
4 Matt Philpott Staines 2 20
5 Kevin Randall Newbury & Thatcham 1 19
6 James Laszlo Staines 2 18
7 Jamie Bairstow Newbury & Thatcham 1 17
8 Will Ebsworth Aylesbury 1 16
Paul Maciocia West Hampstead 2 16
9 Bahadur Panesar Ramgarhia 1 14
Andy Small Oxford 2 14
Ben White Oxford 2 14
10 Joergen Jaehnig West Hampstead 2 13
Paul Kaplanski Bracknell 1 13
11 Chris Hunter Aylesbury 1 12
Justin Peel Witney 1 12
Richard Pentecost South Bucks 1 12
12 Ollie Dale 1 Oxford 2 11
10 Oxford 3
13 Ben Wells Witney 1 10
14 Austin Greenlee Aylesbury 1 9
Adam Hart Staines 2 9
Matthew Hyde Tring 1 9
15 Richard Hughes 6 Oxford 2 8
2 Oxford 3
Sachpal Plaha Ramgarhia 1 8
Robbie Watson Staines 2 8
16 Giles Blackham West Hampstead 2 7
Sam Clarke West Hampstead 2 7
Doug Clayton Newbury & Thatcham 1 7
Dan Smith Aylesbury 1 7
Gary Steeples Bracknell 1 7
17 James Cremin Amersham & Chalfont 1 6
Sunil Davatwal South Bucks 1 6
Ollie Gee Amersham & Chalfont 1 6
Lee Jordan Newbury & Thatcham 1 6
Johannes Koch West Hampstead 2 6
Ollie Paterson Aylesbury 1 6
Lee Pociecha Newbury & Thatcham 1 6
Tom Pullen Bracknell 1 6
Warren Scott Amersham & Chalfont 1 6
Waseem Suhail South Bucks 1 6
Chris Yoxall Amersham & Chalfont 1 6
18 Jacob Deacon Witney 1 5
Matthew Harvey South Bucks 1 5
Sam Payne Tring 1 5
Andy Radbourne-Smith Newbury & Thatcham 1 5
19 Russell Arthurs Tring 1 4
Nick Best Oxford 3 4
JY Chan West Hampstead 2 4
Ed Collins Oxford 2 4
Liam Frost Witney 1 4
Nick Greenwood Oxford 2 4
Paul Gregory Aylesbury 1 4
Matt Hazell West Hampstead 2 4
Adam Jurisich Oxford 3 4
Chris Keeley Bracknell 1 4
Callum MacKenzie Oxford 2 4
David Maunder West Hampstead 2 4
Michael Oliver Staines 2 4
Mark Rigby West Hampstead 2 4
Dan Wallis Witney 1 4
Duncan Wiggett Bracknell 1 4
20 Mark Bromley South Bucks 1 3
Geoff Brown Amersham & Chalfont 1 3
Jamie Douglas Oxford 3 3
Greg Fearon South Bucks 1 3
Jason Gill South Bucks 1 3
Dave How Aylesbury 1 3
Robert Kerr West Hampstead 2 3
Matt Kiely Aylesbury 1 3
Paul Mailey Amersham & Chalfont 1 3
Charanjit Panesar Ramgarhia 1 3
Ash Tillet Tring 1 3
James Weaver Oxford 2 3
Alex Yeung South Bucks 1 3
21 Jon Allcock Oxford 2 2
Sam Alton Amersham & Chalfont 1 2
Sohail Arshad Staines 2 2
Luke Barrington Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Scott Beach Aylesbury 1 2
Alex Cock Oxford 3 2
Sam Fox-Harvey Bracknell 1 2
Manjit Gahir Ramgarhia 1 2
Rob Griffiths 1 Oxford 2 2
1 Oxford 3
Tom Harris Oxford 3 2
James Heath Tring 1 2
Ed Hill Aylesbury 1 2
Sam Hodges Witney 1 2
Rajprit Kalsi Ramgarhia 1 2
Simon Kelly Amersham & Chalfont 1 2
Tom Kimberley West Hampstead 2 2
Raja Kohli Ramgarhia 1 2
Robert Lawrence Oxford 3 2
Amrit Mahey Ramgarhia 1 2
Aman Matharu South Bucks 1 2
Tom Mitchell Bracknell 1 2
Stephen Nevitt Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Mark Stephenson Amersham & Chalfont 1 2
Huw Tasker Oxford 3 2
Angus Twogood Aylesbury 1 2
22 Shane Abdul Staines 2 1
Christian Alewood Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Mohammad Ali Rahman Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Ron Armstrong West Hampstead 2 1
Jaswinder Bahra Ramgarhia 1 1
Ollie Bailey Witney 1 1
Henry Batten Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Tom Bence Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Chris Bennetts West Hampstead 2 1
Arun Brar South Bucks 1 1
Henry Bugg Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Alex Bull Oxford 3 1
Matt Burnett Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Niall Carter Oxford 2 1
Simon Cobby Tring 1 1
Will Cousins West Hampstead 2 1
Mark Crofts South Bucks 1 1
Tom Curtis Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Kartar Davatwal South Bucks 1 1
Mike Dutfield Newbury & Thatcham 1 1
Alex Edwards Witney 1 1
Dan Ellis West Hampstead 2 1
Mark Ferguson Aylesbury 1 1
Sam Fisher Oxford 3 1
William Fulwood Aylesbury 1 1
Alex Furness Aylesbury 1 1
Daniel Gallagher Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Carl Grey Oxford 2 1
Jonny Hall Bracknell 1 1
Richard Harding Oxford 2 1
Sean Hardingham Bracknell 1 1
Tony Heaver Bracknell 1 1
David Howells Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Steve Hudson Oxford 3 1
Martin James Oxford 2 1
Michael Jones Oxford 2 1
Gary Kemish Staines 2 1
Barney Knights Johnson Staines 2 1
Dave Layen Oxford 3 1
Ben Leach Staines 2 1
Dave Leech West Hampstead 2 1
Cian Naik West Hampstead 2 1
Matt Oakes Oxford 2 1
Rich Oakes Oxford 3 1
Thomas Powell Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Jack Rolfe Aylesbury 1 1
Tom Scott Bracknell 1 1
Raja Shoaib South Bucks 1 1
Andy Smith Oxford 3 1
Parmi Soor Ramgarhia 1 1
Chris Spencer Witney 1 1
Chris Taylor West Hampstead 2 1
Jim Usherwood Aylesbury 1 1
Andrew Watts Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Harry Willetts West Hampstead 2 1
Andy Wynd Oxford 2 1