Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2010-2011

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 08 May 2011 18:01

Scorers

1 Kevin Haigh OMT 1 38
2 Rob Allen Amersham & Chalfont 1 22
3 Paul Kaplanski Bracknell 1 21
4 Chris Land Marlow 1 18
5 Daniel Ray Bracknell 1 17
Ben White Rover Oxford 2 17
6 Jamie Bairstow Newbury & Thatcham 1 13
Jim Catlin Marlow 1 13
7 Ben Pruden Marlow 1 12
Mark Stephenson Amersham & Chalfont 1 12
8 Henry Batten Newbury & Thatcham 1 11
Steve Harding Marlow 1 11
Ian Sadler 7 Eastcote 2 11
4 OMT 1
Henry Stuttaford OMT 1 11
9 Joe Cowan OMT 1 10
Steve Noad Wokingham 1 10
Kevin Randall Newbury & Thatcham 1 10
Ben Roberts Marlow 1 10
Andy Small City of Oxford 1 10
Ash Tillet Tring 1 10
10 Harbinder Behar British Airways 1 9
Doug Clayton Newbury & Thatcham 1 9
Sam Payne Tring 1 9
11 Alan Carruthers Amersham & Chalfont 1 8
Paul Gregory Aylesbury 1 8
Dave Harding Marlow 1 8
Sean Hardingham Bracknell 1 8
Matthew Hyde Tring 1 8
Varun Paul OMT 1 8
Warren Scott Amersham & Chalfont 1 8
12 Sam Heaver Bracknell 1 7
Lee Jordan Newbury & Thatcham 1 7
Adam Mulholland Eastcote 2 7
Tim Patteson OMT 1 7
John Rogers Rover Oxford 2 7
13 Matt Burnett Newbury & Thatcham 1 6
Duncan Clarke Wokingham 1 6
Nick Smith Tring 1 6
14 Ian Aitken Marlow 1 5
Ramnik Behar British Airways 1 5
Jack Doodson Tring 1 5
Tom Dumas City of Oxford 1 5
Richard Harding City of Oxford 1 5
Paul Mailey Amersham & Chalfont 1 5
Matt Oakes Rover Oxford 2 5
Tom Small City of Oxford 1 5
Jim Usherwood Aylesbury 1 5
Tom Woolven Marlow 1 5
15 Jon Allcock City of Oxford 1 4
Jack Baveystock Wokingham 1 4
Jack Clee Marlow 1 4
Andrew Cooper Marlow 1 4
Alistair Dance Wokingham 1 4
Austin Greenlee Aylesbury 1 4
Dave How Aylesbury 1 4
Matt Neilson Rover Oxford 2 4
Keith Simpson City of Oxford 1 4
Gary Steeples Bracknell 1 4
16 Dave Badger Wokingham 1 3
Neil Bennett Wokingham 1 3
Michael Bowyer Wokingham 1 3
Lloyd Cadman City of Oxford 1 3
Richard Carter Eastcote 2 3
Will Ebsworth Aylesbury 1 3
Mark Ferguson Aylesbury 1 3
Alex Furness Aylesbury 1 3
Jonny Hall Bracknell 1 3
Olly Keenan Marlow 1 3
Matt Kiely Aylesbury 1 3
Raja Kohli Eastcote 2 3
Richard Martin Amersham & Chalfont 1 3
Chris Orme Rover Oxford 2 3
Julian Pereira British Airways 1 3
Thomas Powell Amersham & Chalfont 1 3
Stuart Raper Tring 1 3
Andy Smith Rover Oxford 2 3
Alex Williams Rover Oxford 2 3
Chris Yoxall Amersham & Chalfont 1 3
17 John Barlow Wokingham 1 2
Mike Baylis Wokingham 1 2
Richard Booth OMT 1 2
Tom Brownhill Rover Oxford 2 2
Joe Gray OMT 1 2
Marc Hignell Aylesbury 1 2
Brett Horlock Wokingham 1 2
Andy Hornby Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Alistair Howell Newbury & Thatcham 1 2
Rich Hughes Rover Oxford 2 2
Martin James City of Oxford 1 2
Adam Jurisich Rover Oxford 2 2
Iain Kane Marlow 1 2
Chris Sibley OMT 1 2
Dan Smith Aylesbury 1 2
Duncan Wiggett Bracknell 1 2
Richard Wilmott Eastcote 2 2
18 Chris Ackhurst Eastcote 2 1
Max Baiden Tring 1 1
Kevin Bond Aylesbury 1 1
Neil Brenson Tring 1 1
Duncan Buckmaster Rover Oxford 2 1
Tom Burrows Tring 1 1
Niall Carter Rover Oxford 2 1
Joe Clarke Eastcote 2 1
Ollie Dale City of Oxford 1 1
Ian Ewers Tring 1 1
Luke Foot OMT 1 1
Ollie Gee Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Richard Gilbert Rover Oxford 2 1
Tom Gilbert Rover Oxford 2 1
Chris Grimsdick OMT 1 1
Tony Heaver Bracknell 1 1
Ed Hill Aylesbury 1 1
Declan Kavanagh Tring 1 1
Ed Kelleher Marlow 1 1
Chris Knowles City of Oxford 1 1
Charles Luis British Airways 1 1
Chris Maclannan Eastcote 2 1
Ajay Manro British Airways 1 1
Phil Montgomery Eastcote 2 1
Kiran Patel Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Ollie Paterson Aylesbury 1 1
Mike Pell Eastcote 2 1
James Perks Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Simon Pridgeon Aylesbury 1 1
Russell Rhys-Davies Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Phil Samuels Marlow 1 1
Dav Sehmi British Airways 1 1
Lee Sheldon City of Oxford 1 1
Aman Sood Marlow 1 1
Huw Tasker Rover Oxford 2 1
Mark van Duyvenbode Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Hardev Virdi British Airways 1 1