Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 2009-2010

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 04 May 2010 12:52

Scorers

1 Ryan Schlanders Mill Hill 1 34
2 Prabjot Hunjan Ramgarhia 1 33
3 Daniel Ray Bracknell 1 25
4 Paul Kaplanski Bracknell 1 24
5 Ian Sadler Eastcote 2 23
6 Chris Wardale Eastcote 2 21
7 Richard Corry Sunbury 1 17
Mark Stephenson Amersham & Chalfont 1 17
8 Adam Grout Wycombe 2 14
Dom Tallent Wokingham 1 14
9 Stuart Poynter Sunbury 1 13
10 Mark Defanis Eastcote 2 11
James Easter Amersham & Chalfont 1 11
Austin Greenlee Aylesbury 1 11
Warren Scott Amersham & Chalfont 1 11
Chris Yoxall Amersham & Chalfont 1 11
11 Parmi Soor Ramgarhia 1 10
Barry Thomas Wokingham 1 10
12 Chris Goodchild Wycombe 2 9
Richard Martin Amersham & Chalfont 1 9
13 Paul Gregory Aylesbury 1 8
Matt Neilson Rover Oxford 2 8
Jacob Saunders Wycombe 2 8
14 Eoin Haughton Sunbury 1 7
Marc Hignell Aylesbury 1 7
Greg Horne Rover Oxford 2 7
Kuli Matharu Ramgarhia 1 7
Andrew Watts Amersham & Chalfont 1 7
15 Mike Carter Wycombe 2 6
Raja Kohli Eastcote 2 6
Ben White Rover Oxford 2 6
Duncan Wiggett Bracknell 1 6
Richard Wilmott Eastcote 2 6
16 Neil Bennett Wokingham 1 5
Joe Clarke Eastcote 2 5
Mark Ferguson Aylesbury 1 5
Ian Harman Wycombe 2 5
Josh Moore Eastcote 2 5
Bahadur Panesar Ramgarhia 1 5
Charanjit Panesar Ramgarhia 1 5
Mike Pell Eastcote 2 5
Sachpal Plaha Ramgarhia 1 5
Paul Stock Wycombe 2 5
Simon Vive Wokingham 1 5
Nick Warr Mill Hill 1 5
17 Dave Badger Wokingham 1 4
Michael Bowyer Wokingham 1 4
James Cousins Wycombe 2 4
Jon Cuff Mill Hill 1 4
Alistair Dance Wokingham 1 4
Chris Orme Rover Oxford 2 4
Ollie Paterson Aylesbury 1 4
Tom Rymer Eastcote 2 4
Josh Slater Amersham & Chalfont 1 4
Gary Steeples Bracknell 1 4
Elliott Symes Ashford 2 4
Jim Usherwood Aylesbury 1 4
18 Chris Ackhurst Eastcote 2 3
Chris Baker Eastcote 2 3
Mike Baylis Wokingham 1 3
Dan Bean Sunbury 1 3
Tom Brownhill Rover Oxford 2 3
Glen D'sa Sunbury 1 3
Fry Ashford 2 3
Sean Hardingham Bracknell 1 3
Matty Humphrey Bracknell 1 3
Matt Larner Mill Hill 1 3
Mandeep Matharu Ramgarhia 1 3
Michael Nicol Sunbury 1 3
Liam Sanford Wycombe 2 3
Sati Singh Ramgarhia 1 3
Mike Solomons Mill Hill 1 3
Brandon Trew Rover Oxford 2 3
19 Keith Anthony Eastcote 2 2
Patrick Ashton Wycombe 2 2
Alex Betts Ashford 2 2
Jamie Douglas Rover Oxford 2 2
Ryan Fuller Mill Hill 1 2
Gary Goodman Wycombe 2 2
Jonny Hall Bracknell 1 2
Chris Hawkins Sunbury 1 2
Sam Heaver Bracknell 1 2
Ed Hill Aylesbury 1 2
Toby Langdon Rover Oxford 2 2
Apay Obanganway Mill Hill 1 2
Matt Ordidge Wokingham 1 2
James Penson Aylesbury 1 2
Sunny Rayat Ramgarhia 1 2
Craig Spencer Aylesbury 1 2
JP Stevens Aylesbury 1 2
Paul Stinchcombe Wycombe 2 2
Harry Weald Wokingham 1 2
20 Mark Allison Eastcote 2 1
Jaswinder Bahra Ramgarhia 1 1
Kevin Bond Aylesbury 1 1
Justin Brown Wokingham 1 1
Joe Brownhill Rover Oxford 2 1
Alex Campbell Sunbury 1 1
Mike Capell Eastcote 2 1
Lewis Child Wycombe 2 1
Liam Desai Sunbury 1 1
David Evans Mill Hill 1 1
Bryan Fisher Mill Hill 1 1
Tandeep Flora Ramgarhia 1 1
Calvin Freese Bracknell 1 1
Manjit Gahir Ramgarhia 1 1
Dawson Hardiman Ashford 2 1
Shane Haughton Sunbury 1 1
Tony Heaver Bracknell 1 1
Chris Keeley Bracknell 1 1
Peter Laslett Mill Hill 1 1
Rajveer Lotay Ramgarhia 1 1
Hamish Macbeth Mill Hill 1 1
Craig McIntyre Mill Hill 1 1
Pete McMahon Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Tom Mitchell Bracknell 1 1
Will Needham Wycombe 2 1
Matt Oakes Rover Oxford 2 1
Wright Paul Sunbury 1 1
James Perks Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Shahil Ramdin Rover Oxford 2 1
Amrit Rayat Ramgarhia 1 1
Russell Rhys-Davies Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Chris Riley Eastcote 2 1
John Rogers Rover Oxford 2 1
Rose Ashford 2 1
Shaun Smith Ashford 2 1
Dan Strange Wycombe 2 1
Ashley Stratton Bracknell 1 1
Peter Tailby Wokingham 1 1
Mark van Duyvenbode Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Robin Weston Mill Hill 1 1
Alex Williams Rover Oxford 2 1
Gwyn Williams Rover Oxford 2 1