Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 2013-2014

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 11 May 2014 18:31

Scorers

1 Shujah ur Rehman Ashford 1 51
2 Kevin Haigh OMT 1 40
3 Dan Bleach Oxford 1 22
4 David Cooper Eastcote 1 21
5 Chris Green Henley 1 20
Matt Philpott Staines 2 20
6 Matthew Florida-James Maidenhead 1 19
Liam Sanford Wycombe 1 19
7 Matt Mckeown Oxford 1 16
8 Chris Goodchild Wycombe 1 14
9 Jonny Taylor Henley 1 12
10 Ed Allen Wallingford 1 11
Ashley Holman PHC Chiswick 1 11
11 Geoff Joseph Henley 1 10
Ranjit Sehmbi Eastcote 1 10
Rowan Wheeler Wallingford 1 10
12 Adam Johnson Maidenhead 1 9
Callum MacKenzie Oxford 1 9
Steve Marks Wallingford 1 9
David Ralph Maidenhead 1 9
13 Lee Atkinson Staines 2 8
Liam Frost Witney 1 8
Ross Hibberd Henley 1 8
Rhys Joyce Henley 1 8
Dharmesh Puna PHC Chiswick 1 8
14 Duncan Cole PHC Chiswick 1 7
Ed Foster Henley 1 7
Tony Gaze Henley 1 7
Tim Hardy Witney 1 7
15 Tim Chamberlain Wallingford 1 6
Joe Cowan OMT 1 6
Jack Hayes Staines 2 6
Roberto Parmegiani Wycombe 1 6
Chris Pedrick Wycombe 1 6
Scott Summers Witney 1 6
Callum Turner Maidenhead 1 6
16 Freddie Cottrell Ashford 1 5
Alex Coyle Eastcote 1 5
Will Ebsworth Aylesbury 1 5
Jamie Hemphrey Ashford 1 5
Brett Horlock Wallingford 1 5
James O'Shea Eastcote 1 5
Daniel Pilbeam Oxford 1 5
Ian Sadler OMT 1 5
Paul Stock Wycombe 1 5
Dan Strange Oxford 1 5
Richard Woolfrey Henley 1 5
Nick Wright Ashford 1 5
17 Nick Barrack PHC Chiswick 1 4
Dan Best Aylesbury 1 4
Jacob Deacon Witney 1 4
Paddy Fisher Ashford 1 4
Joe Gray OMT 1 4
Rich Hawson Wallingford 1 4
Stephen Roe Maidenhead 1 4
Dan Smyth Oxford 1 4
Josh Tutton PHC Chiswick 1 4
Alexei Vink Maidenhead 1 4
Andrew Willemite Witney 1 4
Matt Wrench Eastcote 1 4
18 Chris Ackhurst Eastcote 1 3
James Berger Eastcote 1 3
Matthew Bilsland Wycombe 1 3
Chris Bollom Wycombe 1 3
Peter Brooks Eastcote 1 3
Christopher Brown Maidenhead 1 3
Justin Brown Wycombe 1 3
Horatio Cary Wallingford 1 3
Ali Cawthorpe Maidenhead 1 3
Chris Collins Staines 2 3
Mark Defanis Eastcote 1 3
Dave How Aylesbury 1 3
Mark Hutchinson Maidenhead 1 3
Ben Lamprey PHC Chiswick 1 3
James Laszlo Staines 2 3
Nick Lendon OMT 1 3
Joe Lewis Ashford 1 3
Dan Mackenzie PHC Chiswick 1 3
Jody Measures Henley 1 3
Will Phillips Oxford 1 3
19 Alex Betts Ashford 1 2
Hugo Clark Wycombe 1 2
Liam Connelly Wycombe 1 2
Luke Cottrell Ashford 1 2
Piers Du Boulay Ashford 1 2
Ryan Fitz-John Witney 1 2
Ian Freeland PHC Chiswick 1 2
Alex Furness Aylesbury 1 2
Paul Gregory Aylesbury 1 2
Alex Hayes Wycombe 1 2
Christopher Hovington PHC Chiswick 1 2
Nathan Hunt Staines 2 2
Chris Hunter Aylesbury 1 2
Rhodri Jones OMT 1 2
Matt Leigh Wallingford 1 2
Martin Macquarie PHC Chiswick 1 2
Chris McIntyre Aylesbury 1 2
Rob Mortimer Henley 1 2
Varun Paul OMT 1 2
Ranjit Saggu OMT 1 2
Brad Upton Maidenhead 1 2
20 Dan Andrews Witney 1 1
Benjamin Bell PHC Chiswick 1 1
Mark Bowes Aylesbury 1 1
William Budgell Wycombe 1 1
Freddy Campbell Wallingford 1 1
Nick Carter Wycombe 1 1
Charlie Chamberlain Wallingford 1 1
Martyn Collins Aylesbury 1 1
Paul Coster PHC Chiswick 1 1
Stuart Davies PHC Chiswick 1 1
Dominic Day Wycombe 1 1
Ben Figueiredo OMT 1 1
Paul Flavel Wallingford 1 1
Ben Floyd Staines 2 1
Gary Goodman Wycombe 1 1
Benji Hetherington Henley 1 1
Martin King PHC Chiswick 1 1
Thomas Lemaire PHC Chiswick 1 1
Tony Malloy Wallingford 1 1
John McLaughlin Henley 1 1
Gareth Norman Eastcote 1 1
Liam O'Donnell PHC Chiswick 1 1
James Penson Aylesbury 1 1
Ben Roe Oxford 1 1
Russell Self Oxford 1 1
Khush Shah OMT 1 1
Elliot Smith Ashford 1 1
Henry Stuttaford OMT 1 1
Guy Tasker Oxford 1 1
Jacques Tasker Oxford 1 1
Peter Thomas Eastcote 1 1
Ben Thorpe Eastcote 1 1
Ben Woodford Aylesbury 1 1