1st XI Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2006-2007

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 29 Apr 2007 11:52

Scorers

1 Duncan Parnis High Wycombe 40
2 Rich Beer Rover Oxford 25
3 Daniel Pilbeam Rover Oxford 19
Dan Smyth Rover Oxford 19
4 Jamie Bairstow Newbury & Thatcham 17
5 Russell Brazier Milton Keynes 14
Dave How Aylesbury 14
Gareth McKeown Sunbury 14
Harry Sura British Airways 14
Greg Ward PHC Chiswick 14
6 Rob Paul Maidenhead 13
7 Chris Goodchild High Wycombe 12
Jack Luther Milton Keynes 12
8 Harbinder Behar British Airways 10
Kevin Mayles Milton Keynes 10
Stuart Poynter Sunbury 10
9 Joel Forrester Maidenhead 9
Ian Gallagher Sonning 9
Tom Harrison Sonning 9
Anthony Jones Maidenhead 9
Nayan Maken PHC Chiswick 9
Ryan Schlanders Mill Hill 9
Richard Townsend Milton Keynes 9
10 Dave Hancke Sunbury 8
Andrew Poynter Sunbury 8
11 Andrew Chadwick Rover Oxford 7
Craig McIntyre Mill Hill 7
Simon Mould Aylesbury 7
Craig Wallis PHC Chiswick 7
12 Ramnik Behar British Airways 6
Oli Bond Milton Keynes 6
Will Donaldson South Bucks 6
David Painter Sonning 6
Kevin Randall Newbury & Thatcham 6
13 Manvinder Gill British Airways 5
Apay Obanganway Mill Hill 5
Adam Pusey Aylesbury 5
14 James Cousins High Wycombe 4
Glen D'sa Sunbury 4
Shane Haughton Sunbury 4
Wade Jourbet PHC Chiswick 4
Terence Kynaston Aylesbury 4
Toby Langdon Rover Oxford 4
Pap Marwa British Airways 4
David Mould Aylesbury 4
Charlie Olley High Wycombe 4
Mike Solomons Mill Hill 4
15 Julian Amesbury PHC Chiswick 3
Doug Clayton Newbury & Thatcham 3
John Cowie PHC Chiswick 3
Ian Ewers Aylesbury 3
David Guy Newbury & Thatcham 3
Andy Hammond South Bucks 3
Christopher Hinton Sonning 3
Adrian Hopping Sunbury 3
Martin Jewson South Bucks 3
Neil Kidd Newbury & Thatcham 3
Toby King Milton Keynes 3
James Neilson Rover Oxford 3
Lee Pociecha Newbury & Thatcham 3
Ben Rimmer Sonning 3
Richard Vile Newbury & Thatcham 3
Michael Weeks Sonning 3
Allan Wells South Bucks 3
Ben Wilmshurst High Wycombe 3
16 Duncan Buckmaster Rover Oxford 2
Adrian Cheek Sunbury 2
Justin Churchill Aylesbury 2
Mark Currell Aylesbury 2
Dominic Day High Wycombe 2
Mark Dibsdall South Bucks 2
Andy Ferris Aylesbury 2
Gordon Fletcher Newbury & Thatcham 2
Jason Gill South Bucks 2
Mitch Jamieson PHC Chiswick 2
Jay Lanchbury High Wycombe 2
Rob Lawrence Rover Oxford 2
Steve Mitchell Milton Keynes 2
Michael Nicol Sunbury 2
Tom Orange Aylesbury 2
Dean Pask Newbury & Thatcham 2
Philip Peacock Sonning 2
Julian Pereira British Airways 2
Matthew Rayner South Bucks 2
Phil Rees South Bucks 2
Om Sanghera British Airways 2
Ed Scott Newbury & Thatcham 2
Richard Spooner South Bucks 2
Tim Sporle Mill Hill 2
Steve Thompson High Wycombe 2
Jim Usherwood Aylesbury 2
17 Chris Adams Maidenhead 1
Steve Ampleford Aylesbury 1
Sukhi Banse British Airways 1
Channi Bhaura British Airways 1
Adrian Blore South Bucks 1
Jeremy Bodey Milton Keynes 1
Andy Burroughs High Wycombe 1
Mark Carpenter Rover Oxford 1
Richard Cook Sunbury 1
Phil Cowell Maidenhead 1
Michael Cox South Bucks 1
Mark Crofts South Bucks 1
Sean Doherty PHC Chiswick 1
David Evans Mill Hill 1
Dave Fenton Milton Keynes 1
Paul Gregory Aylesbury 1
Ed Hill Aylesbury 1
Alec Hornshaw Milton Keynes 1
JJ Juttla British Airways 1
Matt Kiely Aylesbury 1
Paul King Milton Keynes 1
David Lankester Mill Hill 1
Peter Laslett Mill Hill 1
Rob Layton Aylesbury 1
Ed Miles Rover Oxford 1
Neil Palmer Newbury & Thatcham 1
Drew Peacock Milton Keynes 1
Matt Poulton Sonning 1
Neil Pursell Sonning 1
Daniel Reid Maidenhead 1
Nathan Reynolds Milton Keynes 1
Steve Ridsdale South Bucks 1
Edo Sleutelberg Milton Keynes 1
Aman Sood Maidenhead 1
Jonathon Thrift Sonning 1
Gwyn Williams Rover Oxford 1
Andy Wood Maidenhead 1
Ben Woodford Milton Keynes 1