1st XI Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2004-2005

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 12 Apr 2005 12:50

Scorers

1 Timur Asar West Hampstead 39
2 Matthew Bull Banbury 25
Dan Smyth Rover Oxford 25
3 Richard Wood Henley 20
4 Simon Harper South Bucks 18
Richard Woolfrey Henley 18
5 Dan Bleach Rover Oxford 16
Jon Freedman West Hampstead 16
Craig Irvine Banbury 16
6 Rich Beer Rover Oxford 15
Barney Simmons Henley 15
7 Rob Mortimer Henley 14
8 Chris Green Henley 13
Kevin Mayles Milton Keynes 13
Harry Sura British Airways 13
9 Ed Foster Henley 11
Greg Horne Rover Oxford 11
Nirav Vassib High Wycombe 11
10 Manvinder Gill British Airways 10
Simon Harrison City of Oxford 10
Edo Sleutelberg Milton Keynes 10
11 Simon Boardman Banbury 8
Richard Foreman Banbury 8
Perminder Ghataore British Airways 8
12 David Kennerly West Hampstead 7
Pap Marwa British Airways 7
13 Charlie Bishop South Bucks 6
Dave Haw West Hampstead 6
Fabien Kutt West Hampstead 6
Steve Mitchell Milton Keynes 6
Matthew Rayner South Bucks 6
14 Davis Antoine 1 High Wycombe 5
4 Milton Keynes
Paul Chedzey Wokingham 5
Dominic Day High Wycombe 5
Greg Fotheringham South Bucks 5
Chris Goodchild High Wycombe 5
Fraser McColl Milton Keynes 5
Tom Murtagh Milton Keynes 5
Om Sanghera British Airways 5
James Singer West Hampstead 5
Soma Singh Gerrards Cross 5
David Stanley High Wycombe 5
15 James Ashbridge City of Oxford 4
Adrian Brooker West Hampstead 4
James Cousins High Wycombe 4
Matt Fisher Rover Oxford 4
Matthew Green City of Oxford 4
James Hammond City of Oxford 4
Dave Hancke Sunbury 4
Chris Letts City of Oxford 4
John-Paul Murphy West Hampstead 4
Andrew Poynter Sunbury 4
Lance Ridnell Gerrards Cross 4
Allan Wells South Bucks 4
16 Dan Anderson High Wycombe 3
James Carroll Sunbury 3
James Clement Banbury 3
Mark Dibsdall South Bucks 3
Howard Francis Wokingham 3
Matthew Harvey South Bucks 3
Robert Heathcote Gerrards Cross 3
Ian Heggie Henley 3
Heath Jackson Milton Keynes 3
Phil Mayles Milton Keynes 3
Robert Morris Wokingham 3
Tim Prior High Wycombe 3
Stuart Raper West Hampstead 3
Thompson High Wycombe 3
Richard Tuthill Banbury 3
17 James Ashley City of Oxford 2
Dave Badger Wokingham 2
Channi Bhaura British Airways 2
Simon Bray Sunbury 2
Darren Cattley Sunbury 2
Lee Godfrey Sunbury 2
Tim Goodhind West Hampstead 2
John Harlow Wokingham 2
Michael Hartley West Hampstead 2
Dan Herbert Henley 2
Peter Hunter Henley 2
Ross Ibertson Wokingham 2
Greg Johnson Milton Keynes 2
Ed Miles Rover Oxford 2
Will Moreton Banbury 2
Michael Nicol Sunbury 2
Jamie Nutt Sunbury 2
Mark Peel Wokingham 2
James Perkins Milton Keynes 2
Adam Ross West Hampstead 2
Simon Royal Gerrards Cross 2
Martin Simpson Wokingham 2
Arran Teale City of Oxford 2
18 Baker Henley 1
Steven Bell City of Oxford 1
Mark Blaine West Hampstead 1
Duncan Buckmaster Rover Oxford 1
Andy Burroughs High Wycombe 1
Stuart Coulson Gerrards Cross 1
Tim Craven Banbury 1
Mark Crofts South Bucks 1
Jaswinder Dhamu British Airways 1
Richard Dodds Rover Oxford 1
Will Donaldson South Bucks 1
Glen D'sa Sunbury 1
Steven Gee Milton Keynes 1
Jason Gill South Bucks 1
Dan Haines City of Oxford 1
Mark Huddleston Rover Oxford 1
Brendon Key Gerrards Cross 1
Rob Lawrence Rover Oxford 1
Pete Lowland Wokingham 1
Charlie Murphy Banbury 1
Richard O'Boyle Gerrards Cross 1
Julian Pereira British Airways 1
Faisal Rafiq British Airways 1
Simon Rylatt West Hampstead 1
Howard Sayers Gerrards Cross 1
Jon Street Sunbury 1
Jules Van Vegchel Banbury 1
Grant Webster Milton Keynes 1
Jason Wilkes Milton Keynes 1
Gwyn Williams Rover Oxford 1
Martin Willis Rover Oxford 1