1st XI Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2003-2004

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 03 Apr 2004 19:23

Scorers

1 Timur Asar West Hampstead 27
2 Dave Clark Banbury 21
3 Craig Irvine Banbury 15
4 Stuart Armstrong Banbury 14
5 John-Paul Murphy West Hampstead 12
6 Steve Bowles West Hampstead 11
Matt Gooday West Hampstead 11
7 Nigel D'Sa Sunbury 10
8 James Carroll Sunbury 9
David Kennerly West Hampstead 9
Kevin Mayles Milton Keynes 9
Nirav Vassib High Wycombe 9
9 Richard Foreman Banbury 8
Steve Mitchell Milton Keynes 8
Matt Roberts Old Kingstonians 8
10 Simon Mould City of Oxford 7
Daniel Roberts Old Kingstonians 7
James Singer West Hampstead 7
11 Simon Harrison City of Oxford 6
Andy Small City of Oxford 6
Richard Tuthill Banbury 6
12 Davis Antoine High Wycombe 5
Simon Grant High Wycombe 5
Harry British Airways 5
Adam Ross West Hampstead 5
Parmi Soor Ramgarhia 5
13 David Ansdell High Wycombe 4
Paul Bevan Gerrards Cross 4
Ian Fletcher Banbury 4
Kevin Grant Old Kingstonians 4
Ian Howe Sunbury 4
Fraser McColl Milton Keynes 4
Om Sanghera British Airways 4
David Taylor Milton Keynes 4
Sean Yates Milton Keynes 4
14 Dan Anderson High Wycombe 3
Adrian Brooker West Hampstead 3
Bunce City of Oxford 3
James Clement Banbury 3
Dave Fenton Milton Keynes 3
Howard Francis Wokingham 3
Ranbir Girn Ramgarhia 3
Chris Goodchild High Wycombe 3
Tim Goodhind West Hampstead 3
David Mould City of Oxford 3
Michael Nicol Sunbury 3
Matthew Paul Milton Keynes 3
Steve Skyrme West Hampstead 3
Edo Sleutelberg Milton Keynes 3
Jon Street Sunbury 3
Neil Thomson High Wycombe 3
Paul Wright Sunbury 3
15 James Ashbridge City of Oxford 2
Russell Brazier Milton Keynes 2
Matthew Bull Banbury 2
Alex Cock City of Oxford 2
Andrew Evans Old Kingstonians 2
Lee Godfrey Sunbury 2
Julian Lycett Milton Keynes 2
Phil Mayles Milton Keynes 2
Simon Morris Milton Keynes 2
Charlie Murphy Banbury 2
Charanjit Panesar Ramgarhia 2
James Perkins Milton Keynes 2
Simon Pollard Banbury 2
Andrew Poynter Sunbury 2
David Sparkes West Hampstead 2
16 Jaswinder Bahra Ramgarhia 1
Channi Bhaura British Airways 1
Andy Burroughs High Wycombe 1
R Chana Ramgarhia 1
Paul Chedzey Wokingham 1
Jeremy Clarke West Hampstead 1
Richard Cook Sunbury 1
Dominic Day High Wycombe 1
Mark Forster Old Kingstonians 1
Richard Greene Sunbury 1
Dave Hancke Sunbury 1
Michael Hartley West Hampstead 1
Adrian Hopping Sunbury 1
Ross Ibbotson Wokingham 1
Greg Johnson Milton Keynes 1
Tom Kimbiley Gerrards Cross 1
Clive Mann Gerrards Cross 1
Tom Mertock Milton Keynes 1
Pepe British Airways 1
Nick Perks City of Oxford 1
Simon Rylatt West Hampstead 1
B Sahib Ramgarhia 1
Paul Scragg City of Oxford 1
Bahader Singh Ramgarhia 1
Charlie Snelling Milton Keynes 1
Adam Stanier Sunbury 1
David Stanley High Wycombe 1
Nick Thorne Wokingham 1
Jules Van Vegchel Banbury 1
Simon West Banbury 1
David Wright West Hampstead 1