1st XI Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1995-1996

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 07 May 2013 00:45

Scorers

1 Davinder Rehncy Ramgarhia 27
2 Junni Matharu Ramgarhia 26
3 Seamus O'Connell Staines 24
4 James Ogden City of Oxford 22
5 Amerjit Virdee Hayes 17
6 Arif Chaudhrey Hayes 15
Jim Crilley Amersham 15
7 Bugsy Soor Ramgarhia 14
8 Steven Hankins Staines 13 (15)
9 Paul Giles Hendon 10
Simon Harper Richings Park 10
Paul Morris Marlow 10
10 Liam Drew Headington 9
Jerry Stokes Eastcote 9
Roger Torns OMT 9
11 Ed Clement Sunbury 8
John Dodwell Staines 8
Mark Durand City of Oxford 8
Mark Fitzgerald Eastcote 8
Simon Fox Amersham 8
David Ingram Headington 8
Paul Maclean PHC Chiswick 8
Andy Ruding Marlow 8
Mark Whyte Milton Keynes 8
12 Gavin Adair PHC Chiswick 7
Bill Ashworth Harrow 7
Manjit Flora Hayes 7
Mark Hampton Staines 7
Harry Mayer West Hampstead 7
Mike Solomons Mill Hill 7
James Turner PHC Chiswick 7
Mark Worrell Amersham 7
13 Ryan Brown PHC Chiswick 6
Jaspal Chadda Ramgarhia 6
Chris Hankins Staines 6
Andrew Rhodes Milton Keynes 6
Simon Riches Richings Park 6
Mark Rutherford Amersham 6
14 Tim Allman Harrow 5
Sukhwinder Bansal Ramgarhia 5
Simon Clarke Bracknell 5
Alan Cox Headington 5
Simon Crowley Richings Park 5
Michael Farmer Staines 5 (6)
Martin Hunter Headington 5
Nick Isaac Hendon 5
Gary Thompson Eastcote 5
15 Keith Antony Eastcote 4
Crawford Blair Harrow 4
Paul Bloomfield Eastcote 4
Adrian Carter Eastcote 4
Brian Cowan NPL 4
Mark Defanis Harrow 4
Jaswinder Dhamu Ramgarhia 4
Greg Foukes Hayes 4
Ranbir Girn Ramgarhia 4
Per Hampton Milton Keynes 4
Richard Hayden City of Oxford 4
Richard Heys Bracknell 4
Mike Marshall Mill Hill 4
Richard Mitchell Hendon 4
Andy Oliver Staines 4
Nick Perks City of Oxford 4
Wiggett Duncan Bracknell 4
16 Mana Bansal Hayes 3
Simon Bray NPL 3
Steve Collins Eastcote 3
Gerald Curran Headington 3
Ian Cuthbert Marlow 3
Sukor D'Silva ETESSA 3
Donald Griffin ETESSA 3
Schaff Moldina OMT 3
Tim Mosse Bracknell 3
Garfield O'Dea Hendon 3
James O'Shea Eastcote 3
Stuart Percy Amersham 3
Harjit Sandhu Hayes 3
Steve Schuler Sunbury 3
Parmi Soor Ramgarhia 3
Neil Strange Headington 3
Duncan Ward Amersham 3
Dave Wasley Marlow 3
17 D Ashworth Hendon 2
Simon Beck Sunbury 2
Mike Benzies PHC Chiswick 2
Nick Bird Richings Park 2
Tim Chapman Harrow 2
Simon Cleaver NPL 2
Andrew Coker OMT 2
Michael Cox Richings Park 2
Roy Davies Milton Keynes 2
Andy D'Cruz ETESSA 2
Dinky Eastcote 2
Harjinder Dogra Hayes 2
Alastair Ferguson OMT 2
Philip Fernandes ETESSA 2
John Fitzgerald Eastcote 2
Duncan Foster Staines 2 (3)
Graham Francis City of Oxford 2
Roger Goddard Mill Hill 2
Chris Goodman Bracknell 2
M Harpler Staines 2
Bill Hayjahans OMT 2
Richard Jones Bracknell 2
Darren Murphy City of Oxford 2
Jamie Nicholson Bracknell 2
Matthew Paul Milton Keynes 2
Pinky Ramgarhia 2
Tim Robinson OMT 2
Don Rowlinson Marlow 2
Dave Shipley NPL 2
Rob Smith Eastcote 2
Charlie Snelling Milton Keynes 2
Chris Wescott Mill Hill 2
Simon Williams Richings Park 2
18 Charles Aboah Hendon 1
Papa Bansal Ramgarhia 1
Mark Beard Mill Hill 1
Sandy Bedi NPL 1
Phil Biggins Headington 1
Birdwell Staines 1
Giles Boylett Richings Park 1
Richard Brittan Eastcote 1
Pala Chadda Ramgarhia 1
Connelly PHC Chiswick 1
Mark Cranwell Harrow 1
Crimm Mill Hill 1
Nathan Curtis West Hampstead 1
Alan Davies Marlow 1
Deedes Hendon 1
Alan Dewhurst OMT 1
Steven Dodd West Hampstead 1
Steve Doddington Richings Park 1
John Druce NPL 1
Dave Fior Hendon 1
Matthew Fletcher Headington 1
Richard Fogden City of Oxford 1
John Gibbs Sunbury 1
Jason Gill Richings Park 1
John Harding Eastcote 1
Cosmo Healey Hendon 1
Martin Hill Richings Park 1
Richard Hopkins Sunbury 1
Ian Howe NPL 1
Jude Amersham 1
Edwin Lee Mill Hill 1
Mark Ling Milton Keynes 1
Tim Maclean Richings Park 1
Clive Matthias ETESSA 1
Derek Monserrat ETESSA 1
Movelly City of Oxford 1
John Newbury-Phelps OMT 1
David Oakley Milton Keynes 1
Andy Parsons Marlow 1
Jatin Patel Harrow 1
Nick Patterson Eastcote 1
Toby Paxton Sunbury 1
Stuart Peacock Marlow 1
Charlie Pitcher NPL 1
Matthew Pitcher NPL 1
H Punia Hendon 1
Stuart Riches Milton Keynes 1
Stuart Ripley NPL 1
Mark Roberts Marlow 1
Manuel Rubello ETESSA 1
Mike Ruppe Headington 1
Paul Scragg Headington 1
David Sharp Milton Keynes 1
Rob Slowly City of Oxford 1
Smith Staines 1
Martin Southam Milton Keynes 1
Tim Southwell-Sander Hendon 1
Nick Styles City of Oxford 1
Barry Thomas Richings Park 1
James Thompson NPL 1
Ben Turner PHC Chiswick 1
Ben Warne PHC Chiswick 1
Robbie Watson Staines 1
S William Staines 1
David Wolffe Hendon 1
Paul Woodroffe Richings Park 1