Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 2017-2018

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Tom Christophers
Tel: 07810 540172
Email: tcc21uk@yahoo.co.uk
Revised: 10 Dec 2017 00:49

Scorers

1 Waleed Maan OMT 3 16
2 Luke Robinson Gerrards Cross 1 10 (12)
3 Paul Flavell Wallingford 3 9
4 Matt Nash Leighton Buzzard 2 8 (9)
5 Nihal Bilkhu Marlow 4 7 (8)
6 Bilal Choudry OMT 3 6
Imran Maan OMT 3 6
Cameron Montgomery West Hampstead 6 6 (9)
Alex Prior Gerrards Cross 1 6
Ateek Walia OMT 3 6
Bradley Wallace Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 6
7 Stephen Fuller Leighton Buzzard 2 5
Flynn Harmen Gerrards Cross 1 5
8 Amar Gahir Ramgarhia 2 4
Manjit Gahir Ramgarhia 2 4
Nick Henry Wallingford 3 4
Harvey Loretto Marlow 4 4
Damien McArthur Oxford 5 4
Karl Nakaba West Hampstead 6 4
Pritpal Nandra Ramgarhia 2 4
Henry Ormond Marlow 4 4 (5)
Jason Presley Gerrards Cross 1 4
Graeme Rawson Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 4
Sunny Riat Ramgarhia 2 4
Robin Weston West Hampstead 6 4
9 Jason Batzofin West Hampstead 6 3
Mitesh Bhimjiyani OMT 3 3
Phill Collins Aylesbury 3 3 (4)
Ed Jenkins Wallingford 3 3
Al McEwan Wallingford 3 3
Sachpal Plaha Ramgarhia 2 3
Sunny Rayet Ramgarhia 2 3
Raj Tiwana Gerrards Cross 1 3 (4)
10 Ian Atkinson Marlow 4 2 (3)
Harry Bird Marlow 4 2 (3)
Ollie Cadinouche Marlow 4 2
Lloyd Cadman Oxford 5 2
Dave Canty Leighton Buzzard 2 2
Dane D'Cruz Marlow 4 2
Harminder Flora Ramgarhia 2 2
Joe Gleeson Marlow 4 2
Seth Graham Gerrards Cross 1 2
Rich Hunt Oxford 5 2
Fraser Retford Leighton Buzzard 2 2
Nick Salter Sonning 4 2
Aumran Tahir Gerrards Cross 1 2
Pinky Walia OMT 3 2
Dan Wright Leighton Buzzard 2 2
11 Luke Aikman OMT 3 1
Ben Austin West Hampstead 6 1
Martin Bailey Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Sam Baker Marlow 4 1 (2)
Jasroop Bansal Ramgarhia 2 1
Jack Barber Marlow 4 1
Sam Beasley Oxford 5 1
Tim Bellamy Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Sean Benson Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Ali Blest Aylesbury 3 1
Mark Braganza Gerrards Cross 1 1
Dan Cane-Honeysett Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Harry Capon Wallingford 3 1
Richie Chappell Aylesbury 3 1
Simon Copping Oxford 5 1
Sam Cornell West Hampstead 6 1
Joe Daniel Marlow 4 1
Ben Drane Aylesbury 3 1
Tom Fife West Hampstead 6 1
Matt Garrett Gerrards Cross 1 1
Jamie Goodall Gerrards Cross 1 1 (5)
Ed Gurney Aylesbury 3 1 (2)
Phil Hay-Jahans OMT 3 1
Ed Hemburrow Marlow 4 1
Dave Hendricks Sonning 4 1
Giles Hird Aylesbury 3 1
Elliot Holmes Wallingford 3 1
Dan Howgego Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Shamique Ismail OMT 3 1
Callum Leary Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Rizwaan Maan OMT 3 1
Will Oates Wallingford 3 1
Josh Ogle Oxford 5 1
John Parsons Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Dom Putt OMT 3 1
Matt Putt OMT 3 1
Stuart Retford Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Leo Saffin Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Toby Sherwood Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Paul Slater Aylesbury 3 1
Michael Staig Sonning 4 1
Mike Stead Sonning 4 1
Hiro Takahashi West Hampstead 6 1
Ashley Webb Aylesbury 3 1
Josh Wierszycki Oxford 5 1
Jake Wilson Gerrards Cross 1 1 (2)
12 James Ashburner Marlow 4 0 (2)
Robbie Campion South Berkshire 4 0 (1)
Lewis Ewers Aylesbury 3 0 (1)
Alex Fox-Harvey South Berkshire 4 0 (1)
Hayden McEwan Aylesbury 3 0 (1)
Matt Taylor South Berkshire 4 0 (1)
Will Terry West Hampstead 6 0 (1)
Duncan Wiggett South Berkshire 4 0 (1)