Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 5 2013-2014

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Tom Christophers  
Email: tcc21uk@yahoo.co.uk
Revised: 11 May 2014 18:31

Scorers

1 Colin Jones Harrow 1 24
2 Robin Weston West Hampstead 6 23 (27)
3 Chris Marcus Staines 4 21 (23)
4 Stuart Armstrong Banbury 3 16
5 Hugh Britt Leighton Buzzard 2 15 (16)
Dave Jackson Leighton Buzzard 2 15 (16)
6 Noel Britto Banbury 3 14
Steven Drury Staines 4 14 (15)
7 Nick Lendon Harrow 1 11 (12)
8 M Latham Wallingford 3 10
Paul Lota Eastcote 5 10
Subra Nachiappan Harrow 1 10
Pilgrim Bicester 2 10 (11)
J Quilter Wallingford 3 10 (11)
9 Tom Diaper West Hampstead 6 9
Martin Rengger Staines 4 9 (12)
Martin Wells Staines 4 9
10 Lee Allen Banbury 3 8
Nicholas Barnett West Hampstead 6 8
Aiden Edwards Banbury 3 8 (10)
11 Jat Chana Eastcote 5 7
Ian Gardener Amersham & Chalfont 3 7 (8)
Jon Layfield Leighton Buzzard 2 7
Jamie Strachan West Hampstead 6 7
12 Dave Clark Banbury 3 6
Henry Wallingford 3 6
Gurdeep Lota Eastcote 5 6
Tom Tait Banbury 3 6
13 Gordon Brass Bicester 2 5
Mike Bywater Bicester 2 5
Charlton Bicester 2 5 (6)
Alan Edwards Bicester 2 5
James Forrester Staines 4 5
Lewis Jobbling Milton Keynes 4 5
Ben Kirk Bicester 2 5
Andy Maloney Amersham & Chalfont 3 5 (6)
C Stockings Wallingford 3 5
Andy Webb Milton Keynes 4 5
14 James Carter Amersham & Chalfont 3 4
Mark Chadwick Milton Keynes 4 4
Friederich Dumrath Milton Keynes 4 4
Dave Farmer Staines 4 4 (5)
Kiran Gowda West Hampstead 6 4
Joe Green West Hampstead 6 4
Mel Likimani West Hampstead 6 4 (6)
Jack Luther Milton Keynes 4 4
George Potter Wallingford 3 4 (5)
Jakob Sneider Banbury 3 4
Jack Walker-Payne Milton Keynes 4 4
15 Ben Austin Witney 3 3
M Bilku Eastcote 5 3
Andy Birnie Witney 3 3 (4)
Ben Britto Banbury 3 3
John Brown Wallingford 3 3
Joseph Castle-Giffin Harrow 1 3
Simon Child Leighton Buzzard 2 3
Chris Hunt Staines 4 3
Khaled West Hampstead 6 3
Callum Redpath Harrow 1 3
Rupert Scott Staines 4 3
Christian Squire Banbury 3 3
Kaz Sunadome Harrow 1 3
Triv Trivett Witney 3 3
Chris Ward Wallingford 3 3 (4)
Jamie Webb Amersham & Chalfont 3 3 (4)
Dan Zamremba Banbury 3 3
16 Ben Allen Banbury 3 2
Ash Barnett Leighton Buzzard 2 2
Mike Bessel West Hampstead 6 2
Owen Collins Witney 3 2
Ross Gilkes Banbury 3 2
Govind Grewal Harrow 1 2
Alex Head Milton Keynes 4 2
Aidan Hopkins West Hampstead 6 2
Toby Jackson Staines 4 2
Alex Lombino Leighton Buzzard 2 2
Ian McAllan Staines 4 2
Ed Molyneaux West Hampstead 6 2
Ryan Moore Witney 3 2
Ali Nash Banbury 3 2
C Paine Wallingford 3 2
Alpesh Patel Staines 4 2 (3)
John Stockings Wallingford 3 2
Craig Summers Witney 3 2
Chris Tarratt Bicester 2 2
Joe Taylor Witney 3 2
Justin Temple Bicester 2 2
Scott Watterson Amersham & Chalfont 3 2
Mark Webster Amersham & Chalfont 3 2
Merlin Williams Harrow 1 2 (4)
Tom Wilson Banbury 3 2
17 Simon Atkins Banbury 3 1
Jon Atterbury Milton Keynes 4 1
Nick August Witney 3 1
Jonnie Austin Witney 3 1
Simon Barnard West Hampstead 6 1
Russell Brazier Milton Keynes 4 1
Dave Canty Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Max Carter-Keall Wallingford 3 1
Suki Chana Amersham & Chalfont 3 1
Andy Clark Harrow 1 1
Ed Clarke Witney 3 1
Sam Collier Banbury 3 1
Reece Cook Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Josh Cookson Bicester 2 1
Olly Coomb West Hampstead 6 1
Sam Cornell West Hampstead 6 1
Stuart Davies Bicester 2 1
Richard Demczak Witney 3 1
Matt Franklin Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Andrew Geake West Hampstead 6 1
Will Giltrow Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Mike Harman Harrow 1 1
Nathan Hunt Staines 4 1
Andrew Jeffrey Banbury 3 1
Steve Langton Amersham & Chalfont 3 1 (2)
Ashley Laverick Banbury 3 1 (2)
Joseph Lord Staines 4 1
Harry Lota Eastcote 5 1
Nick Lygo-Baker Milton Keynes 4 1
Grahame Mathews Witney 3 1
Phil Morris Witney 3 1
L Mudan Eastcote 5 1
Andy Murdoch Milton Keynes 4 1
Tom Preece Wallingford 3 1
Tom Priest Wallingford 3 1
Tim Rawlinson Eastcote 5 1
Stuart Retford Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Ringham Amersham & Chalfont 3 1
Nick Saxelby West Hampstead 6 1
Ben Smith Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Tom Stockings Wallingford 3 1
Harry Swift Witney 3 1
Will Terry West Hampstead 6 1 (2)
Tony Thomas Staines 4 1
John Townsend Banbury 3 1
Dave Vermeulen Witney 3 1
Dave Waivish Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Peter Walkling Harrow 1 1
Oli Warren West Hampstead 6 1
Dave Wavish Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Richard Webb Amersham & Chalfont 3 1
Pete Westaway Amersham & Chalfont 3 1
Craig Westley Leighton Buzzard 2 1
Martin White Amersham & Chalfont 3 1
Jonny Windspear Bicester 2 1
Graham Wootton Milton Keynes 4 1
18 Mark Dibsdall South Bucks 2 0 (1)
James Fenton South Bucks 2 0 (2)
Jez Holt South Bucks 2 0 (1)
Andrew Hughes South Bucks 2 0 (1)
Tim Jacobs South Bucks 2 0 (12)
Chris Kilminster South Bucks 2 0 (1)
Andrew Marshall South Bucks 2 0 (1)
Matt Parkes West Hampstead 6 0 (1)
Selway Bicester 2 0 (1)
Simon Smith South Bucks 2 0 (2)
Martin Wright South Bucks 2 0 (1)