Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 2017-2018

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Tom Christophers
Tel: 07810 540172
Email: tcc21uk@yahoo.co.uk
Revised: 09 Dec 2017 23:29

Scorers

1 Tim MacKenzie Reading University Knights 5 14
2 Craig Summers Witney 2 12
3 Alex Jordan Newbury & Thatcham 3 10
Ben Nayager-Stafford Eastcote 4 10
4 Bhagat Lotay Ealing Lions 1 9
5 Asem Ali Eastcote 4 8
6 George Maudsley West Hampstead 5 7
7 Balraj Suri Ealing Lions 1 6
8 Ben Gale Oxford University 4 5
Pradeep Gangeswaran Reading 5 5
Marcus Laing Reading 5 5
9 Nick Barnett West Hampstead 5 4
CJ Birtles Bicester 2 4
Chris Newton Amersham & Chalfont 2 4
Ben Nichols Amersham & Chalfont 2 4
Nihal Shah Eastcote 4 4
Steven Spicer Amersham & Chalfont 2 4
10 Ollie Brown Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Hardeep Chana Ealing Lions 1 3
Harry Cox Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Stephen Davies Newbury & Thatcham 3 3
Cameron Dunlop Newbury & Thatcham 3 3
Stefan Gackowski West Hampstead 5 3
Stuart Hall Staines 3 3
Andy Hastings Newbury & Thatcham 3 3
Max Juniper Newbury & Thatcham 3 3
Gary Noble Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Martin Rengger Staines 3 3
Rich Salisbury Bicester 2 3
Warren Scott Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Theo Winchester Reading University Knights 5 3
11 Adrian Baily West Hampstead 5 2
Nick Bell Bicester 2 2
Charlie Blanchard Reading University Knights 5 2
Jona Boender Oxford University 4 2
Tom Chamberlain Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Piers Cunliffe Newbury & Thatcham 3 2
Tom Dean Oxford University 4 2
Mike Dutfield Newbury & Thatcham 3 2
John Farmer Newbury & Thatcham 3 2
Jack Hayes Staines 3 2
Rob Kearney Reading 5 2
Ed Kernick Reading University Knights 5 2
Gurdeep Lota Eastcote 4 2
Datinder Lotay Ealing Lions 1 2
Felix Macken Witney 2 2
Sebastian Moies West Hampstead 5 2
Chris Priddle Reading 5 2
Luke Smith Bicester 2 2
Em Sukphandee Staines 3 2
Rich Wiggins Bicester 2 2
Hugo Wignall Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
12 Miles Aho Oxford University 4 1
Dom Allen Oxford University 4 1
Shiv Ambasna Eastcote 4 1
Ben Austin West Hampstead 5 1
Brendon Baker Witney 2 1
Ollie Clark Reading 5 1
James Cremin Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Seb Davies Newbury & Thatcham 3 1
Tommy Davies Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Cam Ellis Reading 5 1
Ludo Findlay Oxford University 4 1
Tom Foster Oxford University 4 1
Thomas Gilmour Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Mike Godwin Witney 2 1
David Heathcote Oxford University 4 1
Sam Hodges Witney 2 1
Sam Hook Witney 2 1
Harry Hutchinson Oxford University 4 1
Richard Jack West Hampstead 5 1
Callum Jones Witney 2 1
Toby Jones Reading 5 1
Rajprit Kalsi Ealing Lions 1 1
Jonny Kirton Reading 5 1
Andreas Lazarides Reading University Knights 5 1
Christis Lazarides Reading University Knights 5 1
Ollie Lazaveric Eastcote 4 1
Gabriel Levie Oxford University 4 1
Dan Lilley Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Stephen Lord West Hampstead 5 1
Pali Lotay Ealing Lions 1 1
Rajveer Lotay Ealing Lions 1 1
Chris Marcus Staines 3 1
Sean McWhinnie Bicester 2 1
Ian Oak Bicester 2 1
Pritesh Pitamber Eastcote 4 1
Edward Pollicott West Hampstead 5 1
Harry Russell Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Tom Simpson Staines 3 1
Ollie Stacey Eastcote 4 1
Luke Stalder Oxford University 4 1
Will Stone Oxford University 4 1
Sarosh Talati Eastcote 4 1
Justin Temple Bicester 2 1
James Thomas Eastcote 4 1
Rory Tulloch Reading 5 1
Ahmet Tuney Reading 5 1
Toby Walters Newbury & Thatcham 3 1
Guy West Newbury & Thatcham 3 1
Lewis Wintle Reading 5 1