Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 2015-2016

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Tom Christophers  
Email: tcc21uk@yahoo.co.uk
Revised: 16 Apr 2016 15:25

Scorers

1 Tom Boardman Banbury 3 40
2 Scott Mahoney Wootton Wanderers 1 34
3 Tom Scott Bracknell 2 30
4 Lee Tozer Wootton Wanderers 1 20
5 Tom Pullen Bracknell 2 18
6 Danny Whitfield Wootton Wanderers 1 11
7 Pete Oram Amersham & Chalfont 2 10
8 James Abraham Wootton Wanderers 1 9
Tim Barrass Henley 3 9
PJ Smith Wootton Wanderers 1 9
9 Will Briggs Witney 2 8
Sebastian Moies West Hampstead 5 8
10 Lloyd Atkinson Wootton Wanderers 1 7
James Baker Henley 3 7
Mark Chadwick Wootton Wanderers 1 7
Sam Fox-Harvey Bracknell 2 7
Cameron Montgomery West Hampstead 5 7
Warren Pereira Amersham & Chalfont 2 7
11 Jat Chana Eastcote 4 6
Cottam Henley 3 6
Justin Green West Hampstead 5 6
Adam Hughes Banbury 3 6
Gurdeep Lota Eastcote 4 6
James Masson West Hampstead 5 6
Daniel Meyrick Eastcote 4 6
William Tomlinson Amersham & Chalfont 2 6
Jack Whitaker Amersham & Chalfont 2 6
12 Nicholas Barnett West Hampstead 5 5
Ben Britto Banbury 3 5
Noel Britto Banbury 3 5
Dave Clark Banbury 3 5
Anthony Czaicki Wootton Wanderers 1 5
Luke Frazer Banbury 3 5
Will Hartley Bicester 2 5
Jimmy Howson Bicester 2 5
I Rechner Henley 3 5
Nihal Shah Eastcote 4 5
13 Stuart Armstrong Banbury 3 4
Nico Cheesman Henley 3 4
Aiden Edwards Banbury 3 4
Will Gamble Wootton Wanderers 1 4
Mike Godwin Witney 2 4
Timothy Herbert Henley 3 4
Jas Nijhar Eastcote 4 4
Christopher Stone Sonning 4 4
14 Jonnie Austin Witney 2 3
Nick Bell Bicester 2 3
Alex Blunt Wootton Wanderers 1 3
Matt Darvell Wootton Wanderers 1 3
Ollie Dunn Wootton Wanderers 1 3
Alex Fox-Harvey Bracknell 2 3
Joe Greene West Hampstead 5 3
David Hinchliff Bicester 2 3
Chris Newton Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Gareth Oliver Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Edmund Papworth West Hampstead 5 3
Pritesh Pitamber Eastcote 4 3
Matt Price Sonning 4 3
Adam Shepherd Wootton Wanderers 1 3
Luke Smith Bicester 2 3
Joe Taylor Witney 2 3
Darryl Usher Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
15 Olly Aylott Eastcote 4 2
Rob Badley Bracknell 2 2
Phil Bishop Witney 2 2
Ekraj Chana Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Mike Chilton West Hampstead 5 2
Will Doward Henley 3 2
Ben Faccenda Banbury 3 2
Kwesi Francois West Hampstead 5 2
Richard Hall Banbury 3 2
Matt Herbert Henley 3 2
Tom Hobbs Witney 2 2
Rob Ivory Eastcote 4 2
Liam Kilsby-Steele Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 2
Ben Kirk Bicester 2 2
Vikesh Navsaria Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Nunely Banbury 3 2
Chris O'Hagan Sonning 4 2
Jonathan O'Reagen Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Sundeep Patel Eastcote 4 2
Karl Pereira Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Phillip Riddleston Eastcote 4 2
Johnny Stirrup Banbury 3 2
Scott Summers Witney 2 2
Ian Ta Sonning 4 2
Tom Tait Banbury 3 2
Tom Wilson Banbury 3 2
16 Steve Adams Bicester 2 1
Chris Atkins Banbury 3 1
R Austin Henley 3 1
Raj Bahra West Hampstead 5 1
CJ Birtles Bicester 2 1
Nathan Boundy Witney 2 1
J Bridges Sonning 4 1
Sam Brown Henley 3 1
Dirk Cannon Sonning 4 1
Jamie Constable Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Mike Cordrey Henley 3 1
Josh Davies Bracknell 2 1
Matt Denham Sonning 4 1
Josh Evans Wootton Wanderers 1 1
Sam Fernandez Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
J Ford Sonning 4 1
Daniel Gallagher Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Ollie Gee Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Costas Georgellis Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Samuel Hall Eastcote 4 1
Hankins Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Nick Harding Bicester 2 1
Ian Heggie Henley 3 1
Tom Hodges Witney 2 1
Mike Innes Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Craig Irvine Banbury 3 1
Jon Jessop Sonning 4 1
Trevor Joseph Bicester 2 1
Francois Kwesi West Hampstead 5 1
Jonathan Larard Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Oliver Lovegrove Bracknell 2 1
Chris Maclannan Eastcote 4 1
Richard Martin Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Oscar O'Mara Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Sandeep Panesar Eastcote 4 1
Liam Peachy Henley 3 1
Alan Peddie Bracknell 2 1
Justin Peel Witney 2 1
Chris Priestley Sonning 4 1
Nick Saxelby West Hampstead 5 1
Alastair Sayers West Hampstead 5 1
Riezl Siret Sonning 4 1
Liam Smith Wootton Wanderers 1 1
Andy Sonden Bracknell 2 1
Marc Summers Witney 2 1
Conor Taylor-Brown Eastcote 4 1
Darren Thorpe Wootton Wanderers 1 1
Toby Tinniswood Phoenix & Ranelagh 2 1
Ashwin von Gurm Eastcote 4 1
Alastair Whiting West Hampstead 5 1
Rupert Wiseman Henley 3 1
Tom Wood Witney 2 1