Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 2014-2015

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 30 May 2015 11:38

Scorers

1 Simon Dawson Oxford Hawks 4 37
2 Robin Walls Marlow 3 21
3 Waleed Iqbal West London 1 16
4 Dan Aldridge Wycombe 3 15
Che Armstrong Marlow 3 15
5 Chris Burnett Marlow 3 12
Duncan Clarke Wokingham 2 12
6 Gareth Baber Marlow 3 11
Greg Causer Gerrards Cross 1 11
James Gibbs Wokingham 2 11
Imran Maan West London 1 11
Brett Morrison Oxford Hawks 4 11
7 Josh Cowen d'Arcy Oxford 5 10
Dave How Aylesbury 2 10
8 Raza Sheikh Wycombe 3 9
9 Stuart Coulson Gerrards Cross 1 8
Mani Sharma Gerrards Cross 1 8
10 Eddie Baldock Oxford Hawks 4 7
Jagdeep Hanspal Wycombe 3 7
Andy Innes Eastcote 3 7
11 Nathan Conn Oxford Hawks 4 6
Tom Forrester Oxford Hawks 4 6
Joe Forster Eastcote 3 6
Daniel Meyrick Eastcote 3 6
Jasper Miller Oxford Hawks 4 6
Dec Owen Amersham & Chalfont 2 6
Robbie Scragg Oxford Hawks 4 6
Lee Sheldon Oxford 5 6
Kushal Sohal Eastcote 3 6
Simon Stadler Wycombe 3 6
James Thomas Eastcote 3 6
Sam Volans Oxford 5 6
Alex Weller Windsor 1 6
12 Matt Humphreys Windsor 1 5
Aran Johal Wycombe 3 5
Inder Poonaji Slough 2 5
Scott Reed Eastcote 3 5
Adam Smith Windsor 1 5
Seb Thompson Oxford 5 5
13 Jack Burke Oxford 5 4
Gareth Cadman Oxford 5 4
Ollie Cook Windsor 1 4
Inderpal Dhak Slough 2 4
Neil Gallacher Oxford Hawks 4 4
Amin Maan West London 1 4
Umair Maan West London 1 4
Rob Manson Oxford Hawks 4 4
Gareth Murfitt Marlow 3 4
Craig Quilter Aylesbury 2 4
Kern Sorzano Eastcote 3 4
Peter Tailby Wokingham 2 4
Mark Tofte Aylesbury 2 4
Richard Wallace Wokingham 2 4
Lewis Watson Eastcote 3 4
14 Fahad Ali West London 1 3
Martin Andrews Wycombe 3 3
Andy Argyle Oxford Hawks 4 3
John Barlow Wokingham 2 3
Steven Bearpark Wokingham 2 3
Cameron Beazley-Clarke Aylesbury 2 3
Joe Bracey Wycombe 3 3
Andy Burroughs Wycombe 3 3
Charlie Cook Oxford 5 3
Sander Eland Wycombe 3 3
Marcus Foley Slough 2 3
Joel Girling Wycombe 3 3
Alex Hattam Gerrards Cross 1 3
Alex Haynes Windsor 1 3
Chris Hunter Aylesbury 2 3
Andrew Jenkins Gerrards Cross 1 3
Max Kemsley Wycombe 3 3
Nick Kirby Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Jamie Maddern Marlow 3 3
Tim Martin Oxford Hawks 4 3
Andre Monserrate Slough 2 3
Pete Moralee Marlow 3 3
Romnik Nijjer Slough 2 3
Chris Parsons Windsor 1 3
Thomas Powell Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Harvey Preston Eastcote 3 3
Arjan Purba Slough 2 3
Matt Row Wokingham 2 3
Will Sennett Marlow 3 3
Paul Stinchcombe Wycombe 3 3
Alex Stirling Eastcote 3 3
Richard Whitcombe Windsor 1 3
Louis Yates Oxford Hawks 4 3
Chris Yoxall Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
15 Josh Aylmer Wycombe 3 2
Jack Baber Marlow 3 2
Mike Baylis Wokingham 2 2
David Cooke Oxford Hawks 4 2
Matthew Dapplyn Oxford 5 2
Steve Dixon Slough 2 2
James Edkins Marlow 3 2
Ben Foulkes Oxford 5 2
Dan Geer Oxford 5 2
Matt Hinge Aylesbury 2 2
Jake Hodgins Aylesbury 2 2
Alex Horn Wycombe 3 2
Alex Johnson Slough 2 2
Elliot Killington Marlow 3 2
Ben Morris Oxford Hawks 4 2
Martin Pickup Oxford Hawks 4 2
Jason Presley Gerrards Cross 1 2
Shammi Rajput Slough 2 2
Abbas Sajjad West London 1 2
Paul Scragg Oxford Hawks 4 2
Dave Springer Oxford Hawks 4 2
Simon Swerling Gerrards Cross 1 2
Steve Timpson Windsor 1 2
Tim Weston Wycombe 3 2
Jack Whitaker Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Alex Wright Windsor 1 2
Abbas Zaman West London 1 2
16 Joseph Allnut Wycombe 3 1
Oscar Ashley Oxford 5 1
Craig Atkins Wokingham 2 1
Elliot Bennett Oxford Hawks 4 1
Ali Blest Aylesbury 2 1
Clive Chandler Aylesbury 2 1
Phil Collins Aylesbury 2 1
Jasper Copp Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Steve Crowther Gerrards Cross 1 1
Ben Dawson Marlow 3 1
Rich Egglesfield Aylesbury 2 1
Alex Ekins Wokingham 2 1
Chris Hall Eastcote 3 1
Jack Harris West London 1 1
James Heath Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Robert Heathcote Gerrards Cross 1 1
Ben Horan Marlow 3 1
Ben Husbands Aylesbury 2 1
Adam Jobling Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Harry Johnson Windsor 1 1
James Kemp Aylesbury 2 1
Danny Knowles Windsor 1 1
Dan Lindars Wycombe 3 1
Craig Livingstone Eastcote 3 1
Ed Lloyd Gerrards Cross 1 1
Neil MacFarlane Windsor 1 1
Gary Mahon Oxford Hawks 4 1
Kal Mandair Slough 2 1
James Martin Eastcote 3 1
Tom McCarthy Oxford Hawks 4 1
Nathan Monk Oxford Hawks 4 1
James Moss Wokingham 2 1
Nick Murphy Gerrards Cross 1 1
Tom Newton Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Birju Panchal Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Tom Pocock Windsor 1 1
Rajan Purba Slough 2 1
David Quaile Aylesbury 2 1
Suraj Rajput Slough 2 1
Tom Ripper Wycombe 3 1
Ben Rollett Marlow 3 1
Sujay Shah West London 1 1
Tom Sheldon Marlow 3 1
Jas Sira Slough 2 1
Nick Smith Eastcote 3 1
Richard Spooner Marlow 3 1
Luke Stadler Wycombe 3 1
Ben Swales Marlow 3 1
Matt Taylor Wokingham 2 1
Mark Tennant Gerrards Cross 1 1
William Tomlinson Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Darryl Usher Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Andrew Watts Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Nick Winter Marlow 3 1
Paul Wright Eastcote 3 1
Sean Wright Windsor 1 1