Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 2009-2010

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 10 May 2010 12:47

Scorers

1 Jatin Patel Harrow 1 26
2 Ben Clarke Wycombe 3 24
3 Nick Lendon Harrow 1 22
4 Robbie Robison Newbury & Thatcham 2 21
5 Paul Warren Wycombe 3 17
6 Tristan Hardy Leighton Buzzard 1 15
7 Geoff Pritchard Aylesbury 2 13
Mark Stephenson Leighton Buzzard 1 13
8 Dave Stanley Wycombe 3 12
9 Andy Radbourne-Smith Newbury & Thatcham 2 11
Miles Skevington Wycombe 3 11
10 James Gibbs Wokingham 2 10
11 Jack Burke City of Oxford 2 9
Steve Elliott Aylesbury 2 9
12 Paul Frame Harrow 1 8
Ed Gurney Aylesbury 2 8
Will Needham Wycombe 3 8
Mark Peel Wokingham 2 8
13 George Guest City of Oxford 2 7
14 Anthony Dean Wokingham 2 6
Richard Harding City of Oxford 2 6
Jake Hodgins Aylesbury 2 6
Alistair Howell Newbury & Thatcham 2 6
Colin Jones Harrow 1 6
Rik Knight Sonning 3 6
Stephen Nevitt Newbury & Thatcham 2 6
Matt Taylor Wokingham 2 6
15 Julian Barnes Newbury & Thatcham 2 5
Jack Baveystock Wokingham 2 5
James Cousins Wycombe 3 5
Liam Sanford Wycombe 3 5
16 John Barlow Wokingham 2 4
Kevin Bond Aylesbury 2 4
Andy Burroughs Wycombe 3 4
Mike Dutfield Newbury & Thatcham 2 4
David Fry Leighton Buzzard 1 4
Andy Hastings Newbury & Thatcham 2 4
Chris Hatton Wycombe 3 4
Andy Hazlewood City of Oxford 2 4
Adam Husband Ashford 3 4
Anesche Lalla Harrow 1 4
Andy Mansfield Wycombe 3 4
17 Ross Bentley City of Oxford 2 3
Alex Betts Ashford 3 3
Simon Child Leighton Buzzard 1 3
Cameron Dunlop Wokingham 2 3
Tom Elder Sonning 3 3
Matt Grogan Harrow 1 3
Edd Henstridge Newbury & Thatcham 2 3
Brett Powis Wokingham 2 3
Andy Small City of Oxford 2 3
Shaun Smith Ashford 3 3
Peter Tailby Wokingham 2 3
Doug Woollett City of Oxford 2 3
18 Christian Alewood Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Ali Blest Aylesbury 2 2
Chris Daniel Wycombe 3 2
James Gaitskell Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
James Gardiner Gerrards Cross 2 2
Colm Hanlon Sonning 3 2
Tony Kilbourn Gerrards Cross 2 2
Jordan Manning Sonning 3 2
Ant Mattheson Sonning 3 2
James Moss Wokingham 2 2
Oliver O'Mara Sonning 3 2
Tim Pinington City of Oxford 2 2
Kev Pinnegar Sonning 3 2
Chris Savory City of Oxford 2 2
Chris Smalley City of Oxford 2 2
Andy Sonden Ashford 3 2
Paul Stinchcombe Wycombe 3 2
Dom Tallent Wokingham 2 2
Angus Twogood Wycombe 3 2
Pepijn Van Eck City of Oxford 2 2
Chris Wrigglesworth Gerrards Cross 2 2
19 Mike Amor Wokingham 2 1
Atcheson Aylesbury 2 1
Mike Battye Aylesbury 2 1
Huw Baveystock Wokingham 2 1
Bell Ashford 3 1
Neil Bennett Wokingham 2 1
A Bhamra Ashford 3 1
Jack Birtwhistle Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Nick Brown Gerrards Cross 2 1
Gordon Browne Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Laurie Clark Sonning 3 1
Tom Dumas City of Oxford 2 1
Fazny Farook Harrow 1 1
Fry Ashford 3 1
Jack Gorton Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Will Grogan Harrow 1 1
Marc Hignell Aylesbury 2 1
Mark Inskip Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
James Jackson Eastcote 4 1
Dan Lambert Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Tim Marshall Harrow 1 1
Mclean Aylesbury 2 1
Merchant Ashford 3 1
Blue Nolan Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Elijah Nolan Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
George Penglington Sonning 3 1
Christophe Royer City of Oxford 2 1
Dash Sandhu Ashford 3 1
Mike Sartorius Sonning 3 1
Binoi Shah Harrow 1 1
JP Stevens Aylesbury 2 1
James Thomas Eastcote 4 1
Nick Thomas Aylesbury 2 1
Craig Westley Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Stuart Wilson Eastcote 4 1
Peter Wright Aylesbury 2 1