Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 2017-2018

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 09 Dec 2017 17:52

Scorers

1 Jamie Page West Hampstead 3 14
2 James Knibb Wootton Wanderers 1 11
3 James Duke Maidenhead 2 10
4 Raza Sheikh Wycombe 3 9
Will Trigg Abingdon 1 9
5 Matt Darvell Milton Keynes 3 8
Mark Defanis Eastcote 3 8
6 Hugo Audley-Miller Abingdon 1 7
Marcus Barrow Windsor 1 7
Sam Ornbo Thame 1 7
PJ Smith Wootton Wanderers 1 7
7 Ben Caiger Thame 1 6
Sam Redfern Thame 1 6
8 Luke Casey Abingdon 1 5
Paul Hayes Windsor 1 5
Isaac Laws Thame 1 5
Sam Rennie Maidenhead 2 5
Lee Tozer Wootton Wanderers 1 5
Sean Wright Windsor 1 5
9 Jack Burke Oxford Hawks 4 4
Dan Field Marlow 3 4
Dave Garghan Thame 1 4
Nick Lloyd Maidenhead 2 4
Robin Walls Marlow 3 4
10 Che Armstrong Marlow 3 3
Jack Baveystock South Berkshire 2 3
Connor Blakey Abingdon 1 3
Maxime Couvreur Oxford Hawks 4 3
Matt Dewhurst Windsor 1 3
Marcus Foley Maidenhead 2 3
Patrick Gother Milton Keynes 3 3
Sean Hardingham South Berkshire 2 3
Phil Knight Wootton Wanderers 1 3
Oliver Lovegrove Maidenhead 2 3
Adam Passfield Abingdon 1 3
Luke Piper Oxford Hawks 4 3
Louis Tambe West Hampstead 3 3
11 Matt Ainsworth West Hampstead 3 2
Zaid Al-Nakeeb Abingdon 1 2
Keith Anthony Eastcote 3 2
Gareth Birkett Thame 1 2
Jack Brown Thame 1 2
Andy Burroughs Wycombe 3 2
Toby Carr-Brown Eastcote 3 2
Stuart Coulton Marlow 3 2
Ben Cutler Wycombe 3 2
Lucas Dambitis West Hampstead 3 2
Nathan Desmond South Berkshire 2 2
Peter Edwards Maidenhead 2 2
Neil Gallacher Oxford Hawks 4 2
Joe Gleeson Marlow 3 2
Tony Heaver South Berkshire 2 2
Kev Jones Windsor 1 2
Rodney Lorrimar Oxford Hawks 4 2
Will Luther Milton Keynes 3 2
David McMillan Milton Keynes 3 2
Phillip Riddleston Eastcote 3 2
Logan Russell South Berkshire 2 2
Dom Stoddart Marlow 3 2
Archie Warren Wootton Wanderers 1 2
Matt Williams-Ellis West Hampstead 3 2
12 Will Aldridge Wycombe 3 1
Ferg Anderson Eastcote 3 1
Craig Atkins South Berkshire 2 1
Rob Badley South Berkshire 2 1
Lucas Birrell-Gray West Hampstead 3 1
Alex Blunt Wootton Wanderers 1 1
Alex Bull Oxford Hawks 4 1
Stuart Bull Milton Keynes 3 1
Ben Cary South Berkshire 2 1
Mark Chadwick Wootton Wanderers 1 1
Kevin Chappell Marlow 3 1
Dave Crawford Marlow 3 1
Tom Creswell Thame 1 1
Ed Crowe South Berkshire 2 1
Jamie Douglas Oxford Hawks 4 1
Victor Dubois Abingdon 1 1
Ben Dudley South Berkshire 2 1
Ollie Dunn Wootton Wanderers 1 1
Alex Fox-Harvey South Berkshire 2 1
Harrison Fuller Oxford Hawks 4 1
Andrew Furlong Eastcote 3 1
Josh Harris Maidenhead 2 1
Joe Hayes South Berkshire 2 1
Alex Hinde Wycombe 3 1
Paul Hutchinson Milton Keynes 3 1
Trevor Jackson Marlow 3 1
Dan Jones Windsor 1 1
Harley Jones Maidenhead 2 1
Henry Jones West Hampstead 3 1
Mike Jones Windsor 1 1
Danny Knowles Windsor 1 1
Ben Lamb Thame 1 1
Harvey Loretto Marlow 3 1
Nick Lygo-Baker Milton Keynes 3 1
Chris Maidlow Oxford Hawks 4 1
David Marsden-Jones Wycombe 3 1
Tim Martin Oxford Hawks 4 1
Jake Maury Maidenhead 2 1
Daniel Meyrick Eastcote 3 1
Jasper Miller Wootton Wanderers 1 1
Gareth Murfitt Marlow 3 1
Chris Page Eastcote 3 1
Edmund Papworth West Hampstead 3 1
Charlie Peplow Marlow 3 1
Martin Pickup Oxford Hawks 4 1
Ed Rea Maidenhead 2 1
James Rogers Oxford Hawks 4 1
Charles Salmon West Hampstead 3 1
Chris Sanders Maidenhead 2 1
Desmond Sanders South Berkshire 2 1
Robbie Scragg Oxford Hawks 4 1
David Searle Windsor 1 1
Martin Sloan Wycombe 3 1
Kobi Telfer Eastcote 3 1
Moses Thompson Marlow 3 1
Alex Tibbitt Abingdon 1 1
Oli Wakeman Marlow 3 1
Piers Walters West Hampstead 3 1
Aran Wellman Maidenhead 2 1
Craig Westley Milton Keynes 3 1
Julian Whitaker Marlow 3 1
Alex Wright Windsor 1 1
Paul Wright Eastcote 3 1