Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 2016-2017

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 29 Apr 2017 11:35

Scorers

1 Chris Goodchild Wycombe 2 26
2 Nick Lendon Harrow 1 23
Will Trigg Abingdon 1 23
3 Sam Redfern Thame 1 18
4 Ollie Eades Wycombe 2 15
David Fry Leighton Buzzard 1 15
5 Will Grogan Harrow 1 14
6 Robin Walls Marlow 3 12
7 Hugo Audley-Miller Abingdon 1 11
Dave Garghan Thame 1 11
Isaac Laws Thame 1 11
8 David Breuilly Milton Keynes 3 10
Colin Jones Harrow 1 10
David McMillan Milton Keynes 3 10
9 Jas Nijhar Eastcote 3 9
Luke Piper Oxford Hawks 4 9
10 Josh Aylmer Wycombe 2 8
Sam Gale Leighton Buzzard 1 8
Mark Stephenson Leighton Buzzard 1 8
Johnny Wyatt Milton Keynes 3 8
11 Andy Burroughs Wycombe 3 7
Marcus Foley Maidenhead 2 7
Mathieu Lemonnier Maidenhead 2 7
Rob Manson Oxford Hawks 4 7
Tom Ripper Wycombe 3 7
Raza Sheikh Wycombe 3 7
12 Gareth Birkett Thame 1 6
James Dodimead Oxford 3 6
Will Luther Milton Keynes 3 6
Charlie Plumptre Oxford Hawks 4 6
Cam Skea Thame 1 6
Doug Spencer Milton Keynes 3 6
13 Zaid Al-Nakeeb Abingdon 1 5
Jack Burke Oxford 3 5
Nick Carter Wycombe 2 5
Joseph Castle-Giffin Harrow 1 5
Alex Church Thame 1 5
Jake Douglas-Brooks Harrow 1 5
Dom Ellis Abingdon 1 5
Paul Hutchinson Milton Keynes 3 5
Chris Maidlow Oxford Hawks 4 5
Phil Montgomery Eastcote 3 5
Sam Ornbo Thame 1 5
Callum Redpath Harrow 1 5
Will Sennett Marlow 3 5
14 Che Armstrong Marlow 3 4
Ash Barnett Leighton Buzzard 1 4
Alex Bull Oxford Hawks 4 4
Ben Clarke Thame 1 4
Laurie Cooke Oxford Hawks 4 4
Josh Cowen d'Arcy Oxford 3 4
Neil Gallacher Oxford Hawks 4 4
Will Green Abingdon 1 4
Nick Lloyd Maidenhead 2 4
Jasper Miller Oxford Hawks 4 4
Gareth Murfitt Marlow 3 4
Rahil Naik Harrow 1 4
Adam Passfield Abingdon 1 4
Steve Pritchard Oxford 3 4
Matt Rust Leighton Buzzard 1 4
Will Sawrey-Cookson Thame 1 4
Paul Stinchcombe Wycombe 3 4
Conor Taylor-Brown Eastcote 3 4
Lewis Watson Eastcote 3 4
Aran Wellman Maidenhead 2 4
15 Anthony Brayshaw Maidenhead 2 3
Callum Brown Oxford 3 3
Cliff Brown Thame 1 3
Ben Caiger Thame 1 3
Ben Cutler 2 Wycombe 2 3
1 Wycombe 3
Matt Franklin Leighton Buzzard 1 3
Ravi Johal Wycombe 3 3
JJ Juttla Wycombe 2 3
Raja Kohli Eastcote 3 3
Freddie Lavers Eastcote 3 3
Rob Lawrence Oxford 3 3
Oliver Lovegrove Maidenhead 2 3
Jack Luther Milton Keynes 3 3
Nick Lygo-Baker Milton Keynes 3 3
George Phillips Wycombe 2 3
Phillip Riddleston Eastcote 3 3
Sam Volans Oxford 3 3
Nick Winter Marlow 3 3
16 Dave Albon Oxford 3 2
Connor Blakey Abingdon 1 2
Chris Blow Thame 1 2
Alex Brockhurst Eastcote 3 2
Will Butterworth Wycombe 2 2
Louis Cadinouche Marlow 3 2
Lewis Child Wycombe 2 2
Matt Deane Maidenhead 2 2
James Edkins Marlow 3 2
Dan Edwards Leighton Buzzard 1 2
Dan Field Marlow 3 2
Josh Gale Leighton Buzzard 1 2
Joe Giltrow Leighton Buzzard 1 2
Joe Gleeson Marlow 3 2
Samuel Hall Eastcote 3 2
Mike Harman Harrow 1 2
Wills Hatton 1 Wycombe 2 2
1 Wycombe 3
Will Haverlange Eastcote 3 2
Trevor Jackson Marlow 3 2
Aran Johal 1 Wycombe 2 2
1 Wycombe 3
Tom Kraft Wycombe 2 2
Gurdeep Lota Eastcote 3 2
Nick Mahon Oxford Hawks 4 2
Richard Mulvany Maidenhead 2 2
Jeff O'Toole Eastcote 3 2
James Palmer Milton Keynes 3 2
Charlie Peplow Marlow 3 2
Scott Reed Eastcote 3 2
Rob Rientjes Oxford 3 2
Jack Rolfe Marlow 3 2
Cameron Saint Oxford Hawks 4 2
Scott Sandle Thame 1 2
Hashim Sheikh Wycombe 3 2
Kirushanthan Sivagnanam Wycombe 2 2
Martin Sloan Wycombe 3 2
Kobi Telfer Eastcote 3 2
Mark Thomas 1 Wycombe 2 2
1 Wycombe 3
Cameron Upton Maidenhead 2 2
Sam Welsh Wycombe 3 2
Ed Wilkinson Oxford Hawks 4 2
17 Dan Aldridge Wycombe 3 1
Will Aldridge Wycombe 3 1
Ben Brazel Abingdon 1 1
Jack Brown Thame 1 1
Paul Brown Maidenhead 2 1
Sam Bushell Milton Keynes 3 1
Kyle Chappell Marlow 3 1
Harry Cox Eastcote 3 1
Henry Cromie Marlow 3 1
Alyn Davies Oxford 3 1
Tom Forecast Thame 1 1
Sundeep Girn Marlow 3 1
Jack Gorton Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Kieran Hanspal Oxford 3 1
Pete Harding Marlow 3 1
James Harper Oxford 3 1
Ben Horan Marlow 3 1
Martin Kavanagh Milton Keynes 3 1
Ben Lamb Thame 1 1
David Lambeth Maidenhead 2 1
Chris Land Marlow 3 1
James Mansell Harrow 1 1
Ollie Mason Wycombe 3 1
Matt Oakes Oxford 3 1
Sam Orners Thame 1 1
Drew Peacock Milton Keynes 3 1
Martin Pickup Oxford Hawks 4 1
Chris Pittaway Oxford Hawks 4 1
Paul Poulter Oxford Hawks 4 1
Lukas Qureshi Wycombe 2 1
Stephen Roe Maidenhead 2 1
Gabriel Semple Abingdon 1 1
Nick Smith Eastcote 3 1
Kern Sorzano Eastcote 3 1
Ben Spencer Milton Keynes 3 1
Richard Spooner Marlow 3 1
Jonathan Stevens Oxford 3 1
Ellis Strevens Harrow 1 1
Guy Tasker Oxford 3 1
Harry Tentori Marlow 3 1
Charlie Thrush Marlow 3 1
Josh Turner Maidenhead 2 1
Glenn Webster Harrow 1 1
Andy Wynd Oxford 3 1