Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 2015-2016

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 16 Apr 2016 15:25

Scorers

1 Richard Woolfrey Henley 2 32
2 Dan Paynter Newbury & Thatcham 2 21
3 Nick Barrett Newbury & Thatcham 2 18
4 Tom Lakins Leighton Buzzard 1 17
5 Hugo Audley-Miller Abingdon 1 15
Will Trigg Abingdon 1 15
6 David Fry Leighton Buzzard 1 14
Will Luther Milton Keynes 3 14
Jody Measures Henley 2 14
Jas Nijhar Eastcote 3 14
Christian Randall Newbury & Thatcham 2 14
7 Ali Slay Henley 2 11
Robin Walls Marlow 3 11
8 Nick Marshall Leighton Buzzard 1 9
Fred Newbold Henley 2 9
Mark Stephenson Leighton Buzzard 1 9
9 Mark Crowley Oxford Hawks 4 8
Owen Francis Marlow 3 8
Tristan Hardy Leighton Buzzard 1 8
Nick Lloyd Maidenhead 2 8
10 Louis Cadinouche Maidenhead 2 7
John-Joe Cottam Henley 2 7
Sam Gale Leighton Buzzard 1 7
Dan Herbert Henley 2 7
Chris Maidlow Oxford Hawks 4 7
Rob Manson Oxford Hawks 4 7
David McMillan Milton Keynes 3 7
Luke Piper Oxford Hawks 4 7
Dan Richardson Wallingford 2 7
11 Jamie Bairstow Newbury & Thatcham 2 6
John Farmer Newbury & Thatcham 2 6
Andrew Furlong Eastcote 3 6
Nich Golding Wallingford 2 6
Will Green Abingdon 1 6
Harry Johnstone Newbury & Thatcham 2 6
Jack Luther Milton Keynes 3 6
Chris Miall Maidenhead 2 6
Jasper Miller Oxford Hawks 4 6
Terry Pollard Henley 2 6
Nick Smith Eastcote 3 6
Adrian Trueman Sonning 3 6
12 Zaid Al-Nakeeb Abingdon 1 5
Che Armstrong Marlow 3 5
Gareth Baber Marlow 3 5
Eddie Baldock Oxford Hawks 4 5
Dan Brooke Maidenhead 2 5
Mike Dutfield Newbury & Thatcham 2 5
Paul Flavell Wallingford 2 5
Lewis Gallagher Newbury & Thatcham 2 5
Guy Harmer Henley 2 5
Tim Preston Sonning 3 5
Phillip Riddleston Eastcote 3 5
Ben Spencer Milton Keynes 3 5
James Thomas Eastcote 3 5
Christopher Way Abingdon 1 5
Ross Wheeler Wallingford 2 5
13 Jon Atterbury Sonning 3 4
Ben Brazel Abingdon 1 4
Mark Bromley Maidenhead 2 4
Sam Bushell Milton Keynes 3 4
Luke Casey Wallingford 2 4
Nathan Conn Oxford Hawks 4 4
Nick Ivory Maidenhead 2 4
Paul Marchant Eastcote 3 4
Chris Marshall Leighton Buzzard 1 4
Josh Morris Newbury & Thatcham 2 4
Jeff O'Toole Eastcote 3 4
Ed Rea Maidenhead 2 4
Scott Reed Eastcote 3 4
14 Connor Blakey Abingdon 1 3
Harry Cox Eastcote 3 3
James Forrester Staines 3 3
Tony Gaze Henley 2 3
S Hall Henley 2 3
Nick Hanousek Wallingford 2 3
Geoff Joseph Henley 2 3
Sam Ketterick Staines 3 3
Alex Littleboy Sonning 3 3
Alex Martin Oxford Hawks 4 3
James Martin Eastcote 3 3
Tim Martin Oxford Hawks 4 3
Jamie O'Connell Maidenhead 2 3
Paul Poulter Oxford Hawks 4 3
Eddie Preston Eastcote 3 3
Robbie Scragg Oxford Hawks 4 3
Doug Spencer Milton Keynes 3 3
Tim Webster Oxford Hawks 4 3
15 Richard Brewin Maidenhead 2 2
Chris Burnett Marlow 3 2
Matt Burnett Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Joe Gleeson Marlow 3 2
Angus Jones Wallingford 2 2
Craig Livingstone Eastcote 3 2
Spencer Mabanga Milton Keynes 3 2
James Manser Sonning 3 2
Luke Milburn Abingdon 1 2
Richard Mulvany Maidenhead 2 2
Gareth Murfitt Marlow 3 2
Mike Pell Eastcote 3 2
Kevin Randall Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Christopher Roberts Sonning 3 2
David Sloan Staines 3 2
Duncan Small Maidenhead 2 2
Joe Snell Eastcote 3 2
Archie Spittles Oxford Hawks 4 2
Olly Tonks Sonning 3 2
Torbjörn Turland Oxford Hawks 4 2
Harry Venables Oxford Hawks 4 2
Jolyon Vernon Milton Keynes 3 2
Oli Wakeman Marlow 3 2
Lewis Watson Eastcote 3 2
Freddie Windsor-Lewis Wallingford 2 2
Sam Windsor-Lewis Wallingford 2 2
Steve Workman Sonning 3 2
16 Chris Adams Maidenhead 2 1
George Allner Sonning 3 1
Jack Barber Marlow 3 1
Ash Barnett Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Russell Brazier Milton Keynes 3 1
David Brooks Abingdon 1 1
Calum Brown Marlow 3 1
Callum Clarke Milton Keynes 3 1
Richard Clee Marlow 3 1
David Cooke Oxford Hawks 4 1
Paul Coombes Maidenhead 2 1
Josh Copley Eastcote 3 1
Zak Copley Eastcote 3 1
David Cresswell Oxford Hawks 4 1
Alex Dalton Marlow 3 1
Adam Douglas Staines 3 1
Jack Draycott Henley 2 1
Paul Duncan Wallingford 2 1
Wayne Earl Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
James Edkins Marlow 3 1
Joseph Farmer Staines 3 1
Mike Farmer Staines 3 1
Josh Farnfield Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Tom Forrester Oxford Hawks 4 1
Matt Franklin Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Joe Giltrow Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Jack Gorton Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Jon Harris Evans Maidenhead 2 1
Ben Horan Marlow 3 1
Brett Horlock Wallingford 2 1
Alistair Howell Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Owen Hughes Wallingford 2 1
Mark Hutchinson Maidenhead 2 1
Paul Hutchinson Milton Keynes 3 1
Andy Inness Eastcote 3 1
Ben Jackson Marlow 3 1
Corey Jamieson Milton Keynes 3 1
Lewis Jobbling Milton Keynes 3 1
Chris Kilminster Maidenhead 2 1
Tom Kingston Wallingford 2 1
James Lanyon Wallingford 2 1
Freddie Lavers Eastcote 3 1
Nick Mahon Oxford Hawks 4 1
Chris Marcus Staines 3 1
Tom Marriott Maidenhead 2 1
Ian McAllan Staines 3 1
Mike McEwan Maidenhead 2 1
Jarad Moehl Marlow 3 1
Brett Morrison Oxford Hawks 4 1
Oliver O'Mara Sonning 3 1
Alpesh Patel Staines 3 1
Drew Peacock Milton Keynes 3 1
Mark Phillips Henley 2 1
George Potter Wallingford 2 1
Tom Preece Wallingford 2 1
Ian Roberts Henley 2 1
Matt Roberts Maidenhead 2 1
Ian Robinson Staines 3 1
Joe Ruggierio Henley 2 1
Chris Sanders Maidenhead 2 1
Gabriel Semple Abingdon 1 1
Will Sennett Marlow 3 1
Michael Sewell Milton Keynes 3 1
John Shades Maidenhead 2 1
Paddy Sheward Staines 3 1
Colin Singleton Sonning 3 1
Richard Spooner Marlow 3 1
Callum Turner Maidenhead 2 1
Craig Turner Wallingford 2 1
Edward Tyler Marlow 3 1
Gregory Tyler Marlow 3 1
Cameron Upton Maidenhead 2 1
Alex White Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Paul Wright Eastcote 3 1