Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 2013-2014

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 20 May 2014 15:24

Scorers

1 Joe Robinson Thame 1 39
2 Vincent Martin West Hampstead 3 20
3 Gareth Birkett Thame 1 18
Geoff Ho West Hampstead 3 18
4 Piers Walters West Hampstead 4 15
5 Winnie Churchill Wallingford 2 14
6 Tom Lakins Leighton Buzzard 1 12
7 Paul Flavel Wallingford 2 11
Josh Hendon 7 West Hampstead 3 11
4 West Hampstead 4
Tim Preston 10 Sonning 2 11
1 Sonning 3
8 Will Hawthorne Thame 1 10
9 Will Green Abingdon 1 9
Noel Plant Sonning 2 9
Will Trigg Abingdon 1 9
10 Andy Hastings Newbury & Thatcham 2 8
Nick Marshall Leighton Buzzard 1 8
Will Sawrey-Cookson Thame 1 8
Jonathan Sharp Sonning 2 8
Ben Smith Leighton Buzzard 1 8
11 Jamie Alexander Thame 1 7
Scott Daughters 1 Sonning 2 7
6 Sonning 3
Jeremy Hughes-Burne Henley 2 7
John Joe Wallingford 2 7
James Metcalfe West Hampstead 3 7
George Potter Wallingford 2 7
12 Dan Bradley Thame 1 6
Hugh Britt Leighton Buzzard 1 6
Will Cousins West Hampstead 3 6
David Fry Leighton Buzzard 1 6
Justin Green West Hampstead 4 6
Alex Lombino Leighton Buzzard 1 6
Olly Tonks 1 Sonning 2 6
5 Sonning 3
13 Hugo Audley-Miller Abingdon 1 5
Tim Battey West Hampstead 4 5
JY Chan West Hampstead 3 5
Doug Clayton Newbury & Thatcham 2 5
James Higgins Newbury & Thatcham 2 5
Andy McIntyre Aylesbury 2 5
Jamie Page West Hampstead 4 5
Andy Ringsell Abingdon 1 5
Mark Stephenson Leighton Buzzard 1 5
Huw Thomas 3 Sonning 2 5
2 Sonning 3
Hamish Wooding Wallingford 2 5
14 Richie Fromow 2 West Hampstead 3 4
2 West Hampstead 4
George Gale Wallingford 2 4
Nich Golding Wallingford 2 4
David Hough West Hampstead 3 4
Jamie Howarth 2 Sonning 2 4
2 Sonning 3
Joergen Jaehnig West Hampstead 4 4
Stuart Mayo Newbury & Thatcham 2 4
Alex Price Henley 2 4
Antoine Richard West Hampstead 3 4
Sam Unsworth Wallingford 2 4
15 Ash Barnett Leighton Buzzard 1 3
James Belfield West Hampstead 3 3
Cliff Brown Thame 1 3
Wayne Earl Newbury & Thatcham 2 3
Andy Fullerton West Hampstead 4 3
Gareth Gainer West Hampstead 4 3
Andrew Geake West Hampstead 4 3
Andy Innes Eastcote 3 3
Gareth Lappin Sonning 3 3
Alex Littleboy 1 Sonning 2 3
2 Sonning 3
Ben Nayager-Stafford Eastcote 3 3
Chris O'Hagan Sonning 3 3
Christopher Roberts Sonning 3 3
Colin Singleton Sonning 3 3
Michael Squire Sonning 3 3
Ward Thame 1 3
Ross Wheeler Wallingford 2 3
Jeremiah Wright Thame 1 3
16 Stephen Best Aylesbury 2 2
Horatio Carey Wallingford 2 2
Gabriel Emery Eastcote 3 2
Nick Green Abingdon 1 2
Tristan Hardy Leighton Buzzard 1 2
Guy Harmer Henley 2 2
Michael Innes Eastcote 3 2
Chris Maidlow Henley 2 2
Jasper Marlow Wallingford 2 2
Oliver O'Mara Sonning 3 2
Jeff O'Toole Eastcote 3 2
Tom Quirk Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Dan Richardson Wallingford 2 2
Craig Turner Wallingford 2 2
Stuart Wilson Eastcote 3 2
Luke Wise Sonning 2 2
Oscar Wiseman Henley 2 2
17 Nick Barrett Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Mike Battye Aylesbury 2 1
Kevin Bond Aylesbury 2 1
John Boumphrey Henley 2 1
Ben Brazel Abingdon 1 1
David Brooks Abingdon 1 1
Cass Cheeseman Henley 2 1
Geoff Clark Wallingford 2 1
Scott Dyer West Hampstead 4 1
Andrew Eames Thame 1 1
Dan Edwards Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Ian Finlayson Sonning 2 1
Charlie Fowler Aylesbury 2 1
Matt Franklin Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Lewis Gallagher Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Chris Goodman Sonning 2 1
Jack Gorton Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Colm Hanlon Sonning 2 1
Josh Harvey Sonning 2 1
Matt Herbert Henley 2 1
Ed Hill Aylesbury 2 1
Matt Hinge Aylesbury 2 1
George Holdcroft Abingdon 1 1
Dave How Aylesbury 2 1
Alistair Howell Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Chris Humphrey Thame 1 1
Rob Ivory Eastcote 3 1
Stuart Jessup Wallingford 2 1
Henry Jones West Hampstead 4 1
Dan Lambert Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Jim Lemmon West Hampstead 3 1
Rob Lockhart Aylesbury 2 1
Andy Marnoch Abingdon 1 1
Jack Mason Sonning 2 1
John McLaughlin Henley 2 1
Daniel Meyrick Eastcote 3 1
Dave Mortimer West Hampstead 4 1
Dan Osler Sonning 3 1
Jack Pickering Aylesbury 2 1
Terry Pollard Henley 2 1
Mark Probee West Hampstead 4 1
Craig Quilter Aylesbury 2 1
Andy Radbourne-Smith Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Rich Raf Wallingford 2 1
Ian Roberts Henley 2 1
Matt Rust Leighton Buzzard 1 1
Matt Sellwood Sonning 2 1
Matt Smith West Hampstead 3 1
Pat Thomas Sonning 2 1
Tim Trailor Thame 1 1
Lewis Watson Eastcote 3 1
Nick Wells West Hampstead 4 1
Jack Wheatley Eastcote 3 1
Oskar Williams Wallingford 2 1
Ed Williamson Sonning 2 1
James Wood Henley 2 1
Richard Woolfrey Henley 2 1
Oly Yiend Sonning 2 1