Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 2009-2010

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 16 Apr 2010 10:35

Scorers

1 Tim Hardy Witney 1 22 (23)
2 Will Trigg Abingdon 1 15
3 Harbinder Behar British Airways 2 13 (15)
4 Francous Clavaud Witney 1 12 (14)
5 Richard Demczak Witney 1 11 (12)
6 John Lane Staines 3 10
7 Ramnik Behar British Airways 2 9 (10)
Ben Wells Witney 1 9
8 Owen Blackburn Abingdon 1 8
9 Giles Blackham West Hampstead 3 7
Mark Lumb Oxford Hawks 3 7
Ciaran O'Connell Staines 3 7
Amar Virdi British Airways 2 7
Matt Wells Staines 3 7
10 Channi Bhaura British Airways 2 6
Ed Chater West Hampstead 3 6
David Crossman Amersham & Chalfont 2 6 (7)
David Howells Amersham & Chalfont 2 6 (8)
Charles Luis 4 British Airways 2 6
2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Callum McKenzie Abingdon 1 6
Chris Rowholt West Hampstead 3 6
Dav Sehmi British Airways 2 6 (8)
Tom Ward Oxford Hawks 3 6
11 Thom Allinson Witney 1 5
Timur Asar West Hampstead 3 5 (6)
Nick Hart West Hampstead 3 5 (6)
Ian Small West Hampstead 3 5
12 Ian Arnould Staines 3 4
Julian Easterbrook Witney 1 4 (5)
Steve Eastman Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 4 (6)
Ollie Gee Amersham & Chalfont 2 4
Denis McMillan Abingdon 1 4
Andrew Morrison Oxford Hawks 3 4
Andy Nelhams Staines 3 4
James Tagg West Hampstead 3 4
Matt Wickens West Hampstead 3 4
13 Peter Chima British Airways 2 3
David Hibbert Abingdon 1 3
Alpesh Patel Staines 3 3
Chris Spencer Witney 1 3
Andrew Watts Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
14 Aroa Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Steve Bates Witney 1 2
Ade Commandeur West Hampstead 3 2
James Heath Amersham & Chalfont 2 2
Joel Lewis West Hampstead 3 2
Justin Peel Witney 1 2 (3)
David Pegg Abingdon 1 2
Mark Rigby West Hampstead 3 2 (3)
Andy Ringsell Abingdon 1 2
Tom Wilson Oxford Hawks 3 2 (3)
Alex Wright Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 2
15 David Barber Oxford Hawks 3 1
Lewis Barnard Witney 1 1
Rob Baxter West Hampstead 3 1
John Black Oxford Hawks 3 1
Andy Bromley Staines 3 1
David Brooks Abingdon 1 1
James Brown West Hampstead 3 1
Crighton Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Phil Crisp West Hampstead 3 1
Alex Doak Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1
Wayne Dobbins Bicester 1 1
Jordan Dobinson Witney 1 1
David Ehrdheardt Oxford Hawks 3 1
Perminder Ghataore British Airways 2 1
Mike Godwin Witney 1 1
Richard Harlen Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1 (4)
Ben Horan Staines 3 1
Joergen Jaehnig West Hampstead 3 1
Tom Kavanagh West Hampstead 3 1
Sarabjit Khullar British Airways 2 1
James Laszlo Staines 3 1
Hugh Lazenby Oxford Hawks 3 1 (3)
Doug McAteer Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Andre Moriarty Oxford Hawks 3 1 (3)
Naresh British Airways 2 1
Atif Nasim Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1
Noble Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Kishan Patel Staines 3 1
Andy Pool West Hampstead 3 1
Gordon Scott Staines 3 1
Sarbi Singh British Airways 2 1
Ron Smith Abingdon 1 1 (2)
Jon Staplehurst Staines 3 1
Mark Stephenson Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Dan Tompkins Staines 3 1
Josh Turner Oxford Hawks 3 1
Matt Way Abingdon 1 1
Sam Westaway Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
16 Rich Brand West Hampstead 3 0 (1)
Ben Cowen Oxford Hawks 3 0 (1)
Amardeep Devgun Eastcote Simbas 0 (1)
Guy Dolton West Hampstead 3 0 (1)
Gurdeep Lota Eastcote Simbas 0 (5)
Harry Lota Eastcote Simbas 0 (4)
Paul Lota Eastcote Simbas 0 (6)
Dan Please Amersham & Chalfont 2 0 (1)
Inderjit Ubhi Eastcote Simbas 0 (11)
Paul Wakefield Eastcote Simbas 0 (3)
Arwinder Walia Eastcote Simbas 0 (1)