Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 2017-2018

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 19 Feb 2018 14:23

Scorers

1 Martin Newell Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 15
2 Chris Goodchild Wycombe 2 14
3 Rory Sherriff Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 13
4 Phil Browne Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 12
Matt Burnett Newbury & Thatcham 2 12
5 David Cooper Eastcote 2 11
Rory Miller Reading 4 11
6 Nick Barrett Newbury & Thatcham 2 10
Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe Bicester 1 10
7 Joseph Castle-Giffin Harrow 1 9
Will Hartley Bicester 1 9
Nick Lendon Harrow 1 9
8 Ian Anderson Newbury & Thatcham 2 8
Guy Harmer Henley 2 8
Ollie Hartley Bicester 1 8
David Painter Sonning 2 8
Matt Poulton Sonning 2 8
Toby Pratt Henley 2 8
Jonny Reid Bicester 1 8
Jack Rooney Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 8
Matthew Yates Wycombe 2 8
9 John Doyle Henley 2 7
Rob Farrow Reading 4 7
Will Grogan Harrow 1 7
Jamie Inshaw Bicester 1 7
Ben Kirk Bicester 1 7
Dan Paynter Newbury & Thatcham 2 7
Mike Salmon Newbury & Thatcham 2 7
10 Sachin Amin OMT 2 6
Josh Aylmer Wycombe 2 6
Prabjot Hunjan Ramgarhia 1 6
Jack Mundell Reading 4 6
James Rechner Henley 2 6
Scott Reed Eastcote 2 6
Harvey Richardson Sonning 2 6
11 Sam Betts Ashford 2 5
Jake Douglas-Brooks Harrow 1 5
Archie Goswell Eastcote 2 5
JJ Juttla Wycombe 2 5
Jonti Merry Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 5
George Phillips Wycombe 2 5
Richard Woolfrey Henley 2 5
12 Oliver Clark Reading 4 4
Mark Cooke Sonning 2 4
Ben Cutler Wycombe 2 4
Angus Haigh Reading 4 4
Colin Jones Harrow 1 4
Alex Jordan Newbury & Thatcham 2 4
Ian Muir Staines 2 4
13 Chris Armitage Reading 4 3
CJ Birtles Bicester 1 3
Vadim Campo Reading 4 3
Filipe Da Costa Eastcote 2 3
Mark Dobbie Sonning 2 3
Tim Hamilton Reading 4 3
Gavin Hill Reading 4 3
Jeremy Hughes-Burne Henley 2 3
Tom Ive Staines 2 3
George Lock Reading 4 3
Stuart Lock Bicester 1 3
Jody Measures Henley 2 3
Phill J Montgomery Eastcote 2 3
Pritpal Nandhra Ramgarhia 1 3
Craig Nevard Wycombe 2 3
Charanjit Panesar Ramgarhia 1 3
Sachpal Plaha Ramgarhia 1 3
Stephen Ridley Sonning 2 3
Parmi Soor Ramgarhia 1 3
James Turner OMT 2 3
14 Nick Carter Wycombe 2 2
Doug Clayton Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Jonathan Coy Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 2
Tom Craft Wycombe 2 2
Dominic Day Wycombe 2 2
Colin Dudrey-Harvey Wycombe 2 2
Matthew Emmerton Ashford 2 2
John Farmer Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Felix Freeston Sonning 2 2
Leo Graves Bicester 1 2
Chris Grimsdick OMT 2 2
Samuel Hall Eastcote 2 2
Stuart Hall Staines 2 2
William Havalenge Eastcote 2 2
Dan Herbert Henley 2 2
Nicolas Jean-Jean Henley 2 2
Tom Jervis OMT 2 2
Harry Johnstone Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Geoff Joseph Henley 2 2
Huw Kimber Reading 4 2
Tom Kraft Wycombe 2 2
Waleed Maan OMT 2 2
Nat Majakas Reading 4 2
Peter Mitchell Sonning 2 2
Will Moores Reading 4 2
Adam Mulholland Eastcote 2 2
Daniel O'Sullivan Eastcote 2 2
Ali Pearmund Harrow 1 2
Andy Radbourne-Smith Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Callum Redpath Harrow 1 2
Luke Rogers Reading 4 2
Tom Simpson Staines 2 2
Shane Smith Ashford 2 2
Kobi Telfer Eastcote 2 2
Sam Westmancoat Sonning 2 2
Harry Wetherall Wycombe 2 2
Mylo Wilkin OMT 2 2
Oliver Wilkin OMT 2 2
15 Marnix Achterbergh Bicester 1 1
Fergus Anderson Eastcote 2 1
Adam Andrews OMT 2 1
Ryoki Arimoto OMT 2 1
Lee Atkinson Staines 2 1
James Baker Henley 2 1
Tim Barrass Henley 2 1
Luke Beddoes Harrow 1 1
Gordon Brass Bicester 1 1
Andy Brown Bicester 1 1
Toby Carr-Brown Eastcote 2 1
Olly Carter OMT 2 1
David Chambers Staines 2 1
Joe Chapman Ashford 2 1
Jordan Chester Bicester 1 1
Zak Copley Eastcote 2 1
Ryan Croxon Ashford 2 1
Adam Douglas Staines 2 1
Adam Drewitt Bicester 1 1
Mike Dutfield Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Ollie Eades Wycombe 2 1
Steve Eastman Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1
Dan Fernandes Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Harminder Flora Ramgarhia 1 1
Amar Gahir Ramgarhia 1 1
Lewis Gallagher Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Adam Gardener Staines 2 1
Liam Greene Staines 2 1
Cal Hamilton Staines 2 1
Adam Hart Staines 2 1
Timothy Herbert Henley 2 1
Nathan Hudson Reading 4 1
Richard Johnson Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Bryn Jones OMT 2 1
Gary Kemish Staines 2 1
Will Leaman Wycombe 2 1
Craig Livingstone Eastcote 2 1
Narinderpal Mankoo Ramgarhia 1 1
Paul Marchant Eastcote 2 1
Mandeep Matharu Ramgarhia 1 1
Will McCartney Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1
Alfred Moore Staines 2 1
Jean-Claude Mustill Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1
Paul Neyton Ashford 2 1
Paddy O'Neill Staines 2 1
James O'Shea Eastcote 2 1
Christopher Page Eastcote 2 1
Noel Plant Sonning 2 1
Adam Pusey Sonning 2 1
Jack Robinson Staines 2 1
Daniel Round Bicester 1 1
Khush Shah OMT 2 1
Ali Slay Henley 2 1
Gordon Smith Ashford 2 1
Luke Smith Bicester 1 1
Rob Sowood OMT 2 1
Luke Stalder Wycombe 2 1
Alex Stevens Wycombe 2 1
Paul Stock Wycombe 2 1
Jacob Stoner Sonning 2 1
Archie Sweeting Reading 4 1
Ian Ta Sonning 2 1
Conor Taylor-Brown Wycombe 2 1
Patrick Thomas Sonning 2 1
Nathan Toms Sonning 2 1
Rory Tulloch Reading 4 1
Ateek Walia OMT 2 1
Lewis Watson Eastcote 2 1
Robbie Watson Staines 2 1
Luke Wise Sonning 2 1
Paul Wright Eastcote 2 1