Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 2016-2017

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Martin Skinner  
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 02 May 2017 16:52

Scorers

1 Sam Fox-Harvey South Berkshire 1 28
2 Prabjot Hunjan Ramgarhia 1 27
Ben Wells Witney 1 27
3 Dan Paynter Newbury & Thatcham 2 22
4 Daniel Ray South Berkshire 1 21
5 Ben Cook Newbury & Thatcham 2 17
Dave Delamore-Sutcliffe Bicester 1 17
Rory Heaslip Witney 1 17
6 Ben Moss Witney 1 16
Martin Newell Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 16
Will Simpson South Berkshire 1 16
7 Rohan Chana Ramgarhia 1 14
Richard Woolfrey Henley 2 14
8 Ian Anderson Newbury & Thatcham 2 13
9 Nick Barrett Newbury & Thatcham 2 12
Phil Browne Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 12
Will Hartley Bicester 1 12
10 Ryan Croxon Ashford 2 11
11 Matt Burnett Newbury & Thatcham 2 10
Ryan Fitz-John Witney 1 10
Rory Sherriff Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 10
12 Jacob Deacon Witney 1 9
13 Rob Badley 5 South Berkshire 1 8
3 South Berkshire 2
Ryan Kaley South Berkshire 2 8
Jonny Reid Bicester 1 8
Jack Rooney Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 8
14 Mike Baylis South Berkshire 2 7
Neil Bennett South Berkshire 1 7
Sam Betts Ashford 2 7
Joe Gray OMT 2 7
Sean Hardingham 1 South Berkshire 1 7
6 South Berkshire 2
Jeremy Hughes-Burne Henley 2 7
Rob Pace 2 South Berkshire 1 7
5 South Berkshire 2
Sachpal Plaha Ramgarhia 1 7
Dan Wallis Witney 1 7
15 Guy Harmer Henley 2 6
Ben Kirk Bicester 1 6
Matt Poulton Sonning 2 6
Tim Preston Sonning 2 6
Shane Smith Ashford 2 6
Mylo Wilkin OMT 2 6
16 Sachin Amin OMT 2 5
Craig Atkins South Berkshire 2 5
Ed Barraclough West Hampstead 3 5
Tim Chilvers Witney 1 5
Adam Drewitt Bicester 1 5
Ben Dudley South Berkshire 1 5
Colm Hanlon Sonning 2 5
Tom Jervis OMT 2 5
Fred Newbold Henley 2 5
Thomas Padden West Hampstead 3 5
Terry Pollard Henley 2 5
Ali Slay Henley 2 5
Casper Van Lynden West Hampstead 3 5
17 Jordan Chester Bicester 1 4
Stuart Lock Bicester 1 4
Narinderpal Mankoo Ramgarhia 1 4
Jonti Merry Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 4
Josh Morris Newbury & Thatcham 2 4
Ravi Patel South Berkshire 1 4
Piers Walters West Hampstead 3 4
18 Rob Blackie Bicester 1 3
Sam Chilvers Witney 1 3
Alex Fox-Harvey South Berkshire 2 3
Chris Grimsdick OMT 2 3
Alex Hemley South Berkshire 1 3
Jody Measures Henley 2 3
Aaron O'Brien OMT 2 3
Sam Pillar South Berkshire 2 3
Joe Ruggierio Henley 2 3
Louis Tambe West Hampstead 3 3
Alex Wilson Bicester 1 3
19 Luke Barrington Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
David Eastbury Ashford 2 2
Steve Eastman Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 2
Connor Eatwell South Berkshire 1 2
Chris Fifield South Berkshire 1 2
Paddy Fisher Ashford 2 2
Andrew Foster-Yeow Henley 2 2
Ian Gallagher Sonning 2 2 (3)
Harry Ghosh-Roy OMT 2 2
Robbie Grant Ashford 2 2
Leo Graves Bicester 1 2
Matt Hall Newbury & Thatcham 2 2
Harry Harbage Witney 1 2
Thibault Hidalgo West Hampstead 3 2
Waleed Iqbal Ashford 2 2
Geoff Joseph Henley 2 2
Edward Kermode West Hampstead 3 2
David Merchant Ashford 2 2
James Moss South Berkshire 2 2
Dean Osborne Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 2
Alastair Parkes West Hampstead 3 2
Matt Paynter OMT 2 2
Justin Peel Witney 1 2
Andrew Pollock OMT 2 2
Sunny Rayat Ramgarhia 1 2
James Seery OMT 2 2
Sachin Shah OMT 2 2
Parmi Soor Ramgarhia 1 2
Ned Squire Sonning 2 2
Harry Swift Witney 1 2
James Webb Bicester 1 2
Ed Williamson Sonning 2 2
20 Ben Allday Sonning 2 1
Adesh Aulakh Ashford 2 1
Pavi Aulakh Ashford 2 1
Bassie Barber OMT 2 1
Fraser Barnard Witney 1 1
Timothy Bateup West Hampstead 3 1
Jack Baveystock South Berkshire 2 1
CJ Birtles Bicester 1 1
Simon Briscoe Sonning 2 1
Nico Cheesman Henley 2 1
Doug Clayton Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Pieter Cornel West Hampstead 3 1
Josh Davies South Berkshire 2 1
Matt Denham Sonning 2 1
Mark Dobbie Sonning 2 1
Tom Dobson Witney 1 1
Wayne Earl Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
John Farmer Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Dan Fernandes Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Ian Finlayson Sonning 2 1
Ben Fletcher West Hampstead 3 1
Harminder Flora Ramgarhia 1 1
Tandeep Flora Ramgarhia 1 1
Joel Forrester Sonning 2 1
Kwesi Francois West Hampstead 3 1
Lewis Gallagher Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Robert Hadley South Berkshire 1 1
Josh Harvey Sonning 2 1
Benji Hassell OMT 2 1
Tony Heaver South Berkshire 2 1
Dan Herbert Henley 2 1
Andy Holdaway Ashford 2 1
Ryan Holland Ashford 2 1
Joergen Jaehnig West Hampstead 3 1
Gavin Kelly West Hampstead 3 1
Tom King South Berkshire 2 1
Gareth Lappin Sonning 2 1
Stephen Law Ashford 2 1
Adam Mackinnon OMT 2 1
Mandip Mahal Ramgarhia 1 1
James Manser Sonning 2 1 (2)
Jean-Claude Mustill Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1
Alessandro Onano West Hampstead 3 1
David Painter Sonning 2 1
Varun Paul OMT 2 1
Michael Penny OMT 2 1
Adam Pusey Sonning 2 1
Christian Randall Newbury & Thatcham 2 1
Harvey Richardson Sonning 2 1
Jonathan Sharp Sonning 2 1
Christopher Stone Sonning 2 1
Andy Strong Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 1
Peter Tailby South Berkshire 2 1
Neil Thompson Sonning 2 1
G Warrender Henley 2 1
Elliott Wise Sonning 2 1
Harry Wray Henley 2 1