Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 2010-2011

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Gareth Evans
Revised: 08 May 2011 18:01

Scorers

1 Tim Hardy Witney 1 25
2 Will Donaldson South Bucks 1 21
3 Raja Shoaib South Bucks 1 19
4 Waseem Suhail South Bucks 1 13
5 Mark Bromley South Bucks 1 12
Ben Wells Witney 1 12
6 Matthew Harvey South Bucks 1 9
Pala Lota Eastcote 3 9
Jack Luther Milton Keynes 2 9
7 Nick Best Banbury 2 7
Jason Gill South Bucks 1 7
Justin Peel Witney 1 7
Gary White Banbury 2 7
Mike Woolfrey Henley 2 7
8 David Breuilly Milton Keynes 2 6
Richard Demczak Witney 1 6
Jon Harris-Evans Maidenhead 2 6
Geoff Joseph Henley 2 6
Nicku Singh South Bucks 1 6
9 James Baker Henley 2 5
Ian Heggie Henley 2 5
Dan Herbert Henley 2 5
David Howells Amersham & Chalfont 2 5 (8)
Doug Spencer Milton Keynes 2 5
Craig Van Zyl Milton Keynes 2 5
Dan Wallis Witney 1 5
10 Thom Allinson Witney 1 4
Tom Batey Milton Keynes 2 4
Andy Byrne Eastcote 3 4
Greg Fearon South Bucks 1 4
Fry Ashford 2 4
Robert Heathcote Gerrards Cross 1 4
Paul Hutchinson Milton Keynes 2 4
Toby King Milton Keynes 2 4
Ian Reynolds Banbury 2 4
Jish Uddin Eastcote 3 4
11 Chris Adams Maidenhead 2 3
Greg Causer Gerrards Cross 1 3
Dave Clark Banbury 2 3
David Eastbury Ashford 2 3
Julian Easterbrook Witney 1 3
Tim Gossage Amersham & Chalfont 2 3
Simon Holloway Banbury 2 3
Craig Irvine Banbury 2 3
Paul Marchant Eastcote 3 3
Phil Mayles Milton Keynes 2 3
Richard Owen Henley 2 3
Robin Parker Banbury 2 3
Mike Pell Eastcote 3 3
Jack Rooney Henley 2 3
Gurlal Singh Buttar Slough 2 3
David Taylor Milton Keynes 2 3
Michael Thompson Gerrards Cross 1 3
12 Darren Adams Ashford 2 2
Mike Anderson Milton Keynes 2 2
Jassi Benawra Maidenhead 2 2
Royden Burt Banbury 2 2
Richard Campion Eastcote 3 2
Mark Crofts South Bucks 1 2
Julian Herbert Henley 2 2
Harry Kilbourn Gerrards Cross 1 2
Gurdeep Lota Eastcote 3 2
Harry Loxton Banbury 2 2
Kieran McMinn Maidenhead 2 2
Mark Newman Henley 2 2
Shahil Patel Milton Keynes 2 2
Peter Reilly Eastcote 3 2
Dippu Singh South Bucks 1 2
Raju Singh South Bucks 1 2
Martin Sperring Gerrards Cross 1 2
James Thomas Eastcote 3 2
Steve Trivett Banbury 2 2
Jolyon Vernon Milton Keynes 2 2
Kyle White Banbury 2 2
James Wood Henley 2 2
13 Brad Allan Maidenhead 2 1
Stuart Armstrong Banbury 2 1
Lewis Barnard Witney 1 1
A Bhamra Ashford 2 1
Boulton Ashford 2 1
George Brooker Banbury 2 1
Tom Brown Banbury 2 1
David Crossman Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Tom Curtis Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Filipe Da Costa Eastcote 3 1
Mo Dagger Slough 2 1
Sunil Davatwal Slough 2 1
Dev Slough 2 1
Alex Edwards Witney 1 1
John Fitzgerald Eastcote 3 1
Ollie Gee Amersham & Chalfont 2 1 (3)
Josh Harris Maidenhead 2 1
Robin Haywood Henley 2 1
James Heath Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Jamie Howarth Henley 2 1
Rich Hunt Eastcote 3 1
James Luff Maidenhead 2 1
Ryan Macaskill Maidenhead 2 1
Chris Maidlow Henley 2 1
Paul Mailey Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Mavar Slough 2 1
Doug McAteer Amersham & Chalfont 2 1 (2)
Simon McFaul Maidenhead 2 1
Ben Miall Maidenhead 2 1
Chris Partridge Witney 1 1
Kiran Patel Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Dan Please Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Alex Price Henley 2 1
Steve Reeves South Bucks 1 1
M Sharma Gerrards Cross 1 1
Manu Sidhu Maidenhead 2 1
Kartsen Smet Maidenhead 2 1
Andy Sonden Ashford 2 1
Mark Stephenson Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Kiran Thind Slough 2 1
Richard Thornton Banbury 2 1
Darryl Usher Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Paul Wakefield Eastcote 3 1
Mike Walker Henley 2 1
Sam Westaway Amersham & Chalfont 2 1
Will Weston-Kaye Maidenhead 2 1
Tom Wilson Banbury 2 1
Alex Yeung South Bucks 1 1
Chris Yoxall Amersham & Chalfont 2 1 (3)
14 Ryan Schlanders Mill Hill 1 0 (2)
Mike Solomons Mill Hill 1 0 (1)