MBBO Open League - Division 6 2020-2021

www.south-league.com
Secretary: Ian Martin
01635 522317
Email: i.martin.martin@btinternet.com
Revised: 30 Nov 2020 12:04

Printing Tip

Click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website ABNG2 Abingdon 2
Fixture Card Club Website AMCH4 Amersham & Chalfont 4
Fixture Card Club Website AYLE3 Aylesbury 3
Fixture Card Club Website ECTE5 Eastcote 5
Fixture Card Club Website MDHDXA Maidenhead [3] Magicians
Fixture Card Club Website NEWT5 Newbury & Thatcham 5
Fixture Card Club Website READXS Reading [7] Rascals
Fixture Card Club Website SONN4 Sonning 4
Fixture Card Club Website THME2 Thame 2
Fixture Card Club Website TRNG1 Tring 1
Fixture Card Club Website WYCB3 Wycombe 3

Fixtures

26 September 2020

26 Sep 2020 Abingdon 2 6 Eastcote 5 1
Antony DeSouza-Edwards, Will Green, Ben Hyde (3), Adam Passfield
26 Sep 2020 Maidenhead [3] Magicians 0 Aylesbury 3 1
Tom Brockett
26 Sep 2020 Reading [7] Rascals 4 Amersham & Chalfont 4 3
Oli Lucas, Dec Owen, Simon Swerling
26 Sep 2020 Tring 1 8 Sonning 4 0
26 Sep 2020 Wycombe 3 3 Thame 2 0

03 October 2020

03 Oct 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 4 4 Maidenhead [3] Magicians 0
Chris Everett, Andrew Foster-Yeow, Ben Theralfall (2)
03 Oct 2020 Aylesbury 3 0 Abingdon 2 5
Jason Cardy, Tom Fry, Will Green, Tom Hambidge, Ben Hyde
03 Oct 2020 Eastcote 5 4 Tring 1 4
03 Oct 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 5 0 Wycombe 3 4
03 Oct 2020 Thame 2 4 Reading [7] Rascals 2

10 October 2020

10 Oct 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 4 1 Thame 2 1
Oli Lucas
10 Oct 2020 Maidenhead [3] Magicians 0 Abingdon 2 3
Tom Fry, Tom Hambidge, Ben Hyde
10 Oct 2020 Reading [7] Rascals 3 Newbury & Thatcham 5 0
10 Oct 2020 Tring 1 7 Aylesbury 3 0
10 Oct 2020 Wycombe 3 2 Sonning 4 2
Liam Pullin, Richard Smith

17 October 2020

17 Oct 2020 Abingdon 2 1 Tring 1 3
Ben Hyde
17 Oct 2020 Eastcote 5 3 Wycombe 3 3
17 Oct 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 5 0 Amersham & Chalfont 4 4
Andrew Foster-Yeow (3), Dec Owen
17 Oct 2020 Sonning 4 1 Reading [7] Rascals 1
Richard Smith
17 Oct 2020 Thame 2 1 Maidenhead [3] Magicians 1
Robbie Skea

24 October 2020

24 Oct 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 4 0 Sonning 4 0
24 Oct 2020 Maidenhead [3] Magicians 0 Tring 1 6
24 Oct 2020 Reading [7] Rascals 2 Eastcote 5 3
24 Oct 2020 Thame 2 3 Newbury & Thatcham 5 0
24 Oct 2020 Wycombe 3 8 Aylesbury 3 1
Phil Collis

31 October 2020

31 Oct 2020 Abingdon 2 3 Wycombe 3 3
Jason Cardy, Tom Fry, Charlie Shelley
31 Oct 2020 Aylesbury 3 1 Reading [7] Rascals 4
Phil Horrocks
31 Oct 2020 Eastcote 5 1 Amersham & Chalfont 4 0
31 Oct 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 5 3 Maidenhead [3] Magicians 2
31 Oct 2020 Sonning 4 4 Thame 2 4
Anton Churchill, Richard Smith (2), Elliot Weiss

07 November 2020

07 Nov 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 4 R Aylesbury 3 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 19 2020
07 Nov 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 5 R Sonning 4 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 19 2020
07 Nov 2020 Reading [7] Rascals R Abingdon 2 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 19 2020
07 Nov 2020 Thame 2 R Eastcote 5 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 19 2020
07 Nov 2020 Wycombe 3 R Tring 1 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 19 2020

14 November 2020

14 Nov 2020 Abingdon 2 R Amersham & Chalfont 4 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 12 2020
14 Nov 2020 Aylesbury 3 R Thame 2 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 12 2020
14 Nov 2020 Eastcote 5 R Newbury & Thatcham 5 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 12 2020
14 Nov 2020 Sonning 4 R Maidenhead [3] Magicians R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 12 2020
14 Nov 2020 Tring 1 R Reading [7] Rascals R
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 12 2020

21 November 2020

21 Nov 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Tring 1
21 Nov 2020 Maidenhead [3] Magicians Wycombe 3
21 Nov 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Aylesbury 3
21 Nov 2020 Sonning 4 Eastcote 5
21 Nov 2020 Thame 2 Abingdon 2

28 November 2020

28 Nov 2020 Abingdon 2 Newbury & Thatcham 5
28 Nov 2020 Aylesbury 3 Sonning 4
28 Nov 2020 Eastcote 5 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
28 Nov 2020 Tring 1 Thame 2
28 Nov 2020 Wycombe 3 Reading [7] Rascals

05 December 2020

05 Dec 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Wycombe 3
05 Dec 2020 Eastcote 5 Aylesbury 3
05 Dec 2020 Maidenhead [3] Magicians Reading [7] Rascals
05 Dec 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Tring 1
05 Dec 2020 Sonning 4 Abingdon 2

12 December 2020

12 Dec 2020 Abingdon 2 Amersham & Chalfont 4
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 14 2020
12 Dec 2020 Aylesbury 3 Thame 2
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 14 2020
12 Dec 2020 Eastcote 5 Newbury & Thatcham 5
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 14 2020
12 Dec 2020 Sonning 4 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 14 2020
12 Dec 2020 Tring 1 Reading [7] Rascals
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 14 2020

19 December 2020

19 Dec 2020 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Aylesbury 3
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 07 2020
19 Dec 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Sonning 4
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 07 2020
19 Dec 2020 Reading [7] Rascals Abingdon 2
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 07 2020
19 Dec 2020 Thame 2 Eastcote 5
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 07 2020
19 Dec 2020 Wycombe 3 Tring 1
Fixture Rescheduled from Nov 07 2020

09 January 2021

09 Jan 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Reading [7] Rascals
09 Jan 2021 Aylesbury 3 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
09 Jan 2021 Eastcote 5 Abingdon 2
09 Jan 2021 Sonning 4 Tring 1
09 Jan 2021 Thame 2 Wycombe 3

16 January 2021

16 Jan 2021 Abingdon 2 Aylesbury 3
16 Jan 2021 Maidenhead [3] Magicians Amersham & Chalfont 4
16 Jan 2021 Reading [7] Rascals Thame 2
16 Jan 2021 Tring 1 Eastcote 5
16 Jan 2021 Wycombe 3 Newbury & Thatcham 5

23 January 2021

23 Jan 2021 Abingdon 2 Maidenhead [3] Magicians
23 Jan 2021 Aylesbury 3 Tring 1
23 Jan 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Reading [7] Rascals
23 Jan 2021 Sonning 4 Wycombe 3
23 Jan 2021 Thame 2 Amersham & Chalfont 4

30 January 2021

30 Jan 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Newbury & Thatcham 5
30 Jan 2021 Maidenhead [3] Magicians Thame 2
30 Jan 2021 Reading [7] Rascals Sonning 4
30 Jan 2021 Tring 1 Abingdon 2
30 Jan 2021 Wycombe 3 Eastcote 5

06 February 2021

06 Feb 2021 Aylesbury 3 Wycombe 3
06 Feb 2021 Eastcote 5 Reading [7] Rascals
06 Feb 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Thame 2
06 Feb 2021 Sonning 4 Amersham & Chalfont 4
06 Feb 2021 Tring 1 Maidenhead [3] Magicians

13 February 2021

13 Feb 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Eastcote 5
13 Feb 2021 Maidenhead [3] Magicians Newbury & Thatcham 5
13 Feb 2021 Reading [7] Rascals Aylesbury 3
13 Feb 2021 Thame 2 Sonning 4
13 Feb 2021 Wycombe 3 Abingdon 2

20 February 2021

20 Feb 2021 Abingdon 2 Reading [7] Rascals
20 Feb 2021 Aylesbury 3 Amersham & Chalfont 4
20 Feb 2021 Eastcote 5 Thame 2
20 Feb 2021 Sonning 4 Newbury & Thatcham 5
20 Feb 2021 Tring 1 Wycombe 3

27 February 2021

27 Feb 2021 Amersham & Chalfont 4 Abingdon 2
27 Feb 2021 Maidenhead [3] Magicians Sonning 4
27 Feb 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Eastcote 5
27 Feb 2021 Reading [7] Rascals Tring 1
27 Feb 2021 Thame 2 Aylesbury 3

06 March 2021

06 Mar 2021 Abingdon 2 Thame 2
06 Mar 2021 Aylesbury 3 Newbury & Thatcham 5
06 Mar 2021 Eastcote 5 Sonning 4
06 Mar 2021 Tring 1 Amersham & Chalfont 4
06 Mar 2021 Wycombe 3 Maidenhead [3] Magicians

13 March 2021

13 Mar 2021 Maidenhead [3] Magicians Eastcote 5
13 Mar 2021 Newbury & Thatcham 5 Abingdon 2
13 Mar 2021 Reading [7] Rascals Wycombe 3
13 Mar 2021 Sonning 4 Aylesbury 3
13 Mar 2021 Thame 2 Tring 1

20 March 2021

20 Mar 2021 Abingdon 2 Sonning 4
20 Mar 2021 Aylesbury 3 Eastcote 5
20 Mar 2021 Reading [7] Rascals Maidenhead [3] Magicians
20 Mar 2021 Tring 1 Newbury & Thatcham 5
20 Mar 2021 Wycombe 3 Amersham & Chalfont 4