Eastcote HC 2018-2019

South Hockey League 47th Season

www.south-league.com
MBBO Open League

MBBO Open League 2018-2019

Team Mens 1 Mens 2 Mens 3 Mens 4 Mens 5 Mens 6 Eagles
Date Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 MBBO Open League - Division 7 MBBO Open League - Division 8 East MBBO Open League - Division 9
22 Sep 2018
H
Wallingford 1
H
Oxford 9
29 Sep 2018
A
Witney 1
H
Ramgarhia 1
A
Staines 2
H
Staines 3
A
Oxford 7
H
Milton Keynes [5] Samurai
H
Bicester [4] Development
06 Oct 2018
H
Ashford 1
A
Newbury & Thatcham 2
H
Oxford Hawks 3
A
Witney 2
H
Reading [7] Rascals
A
Wycombe 5
A
Wootton Wanderers 2
13 Oct 2018
A
Sonning 1
H
Eastcote 3
A
Eastcote 2
H
Reading 5
H
Ramgarhia Slough 1
A
Wycombe 6
H
Wallingford 5
20 Oct 2018
H
Marlow 1
A
Sonning 2
H
Bicester 1
A
Bicester 2
A
Gerrards Cross 2
H
Staines 4
A
Banbury 5
27 Oct 2018
A
PHC Chiswick 1
H
Henley 2
A
OMT 2
H
Reading University Knights 5
H
Leighton Buzzard 3
A
OMT [4] Demons
H
Thame 3
03 Nov 2018
H
Amersham & Chalfont 1
A
Harrow 1
H
Ramgarhia 1
A
West Hampstead 5
A
Thame 2
H
Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
A
Marlow 6
10 Nov 2018
A
Oxford Hawks 2
H
Staines 2
A
Newbury & Thatcham 2
H
OMT 3
H
Amersham & Chalfont 4
A
Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
H
Amersham & Chalfont 5
11 Nov 2018
H
Oxford University 4
17 Nov 2018
H
Oxford University 2
A
Oxford Hawks 3
H
Maidenhead 2
A
Gerrards Cross 1
A
Wootton Wanderers 1
H
Harrow 2
A
Sonning 6
24 Nov 2018
H
Reading 3
A
Maidenhead 2
H
Sonning 2
A
Oxford University 4
H
Newbury & Thatcham 5
A
Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
H
Henley 5
01 Dec 2018
A
Maidenhead 1
H
Bicester 1
A
Henley 2
H
Ealing 1
A
Banbury 4
H
Slough [4] Despondents
A
Abingdon 3
08 Dec 2018
H
Oxford OBU 1
A
OMT 2
H
Harrow 1
A
Oxford 4
H
West Hampstead 7
A
West Hampstead 8
H
Milton Keynes 6
15 Dec 2018
A
OMT 1
               
05 Jan 2019
A
Wallingford 1
A
Oxford 9
12 Jan 2019
H
Witney 1
A
Ramgarhia 1
H
Staines 2
A
Staines 3
H
Oxford 7
A
Milton Keynes [5] Samurai
A
Bicester [4] Development
19 Jan 2019
A
Ashford 1
H
Newbury & Thatcham 2
A
Oxford Hawks 3
H
Witney 2
A
Reading [7] Rascals
H
Wycombe 5
H
Wootton Wanderers 2
26 Jan 2019
H
Sonning 1
A
Eastcote 3
H
Eastcote 2
A
Reading 5
A
Ramgarhia Slough 1
H
Wycombe 6
A
Wallingford 5
02 Feb 2019
A
Marlow 1
H
Sonning 2
A
Bicester 1
H
Bicester 2
H
Gerrards Cross 2
A
Staines 4
H
Banbury 5
09 Feb 2019
H
PHC Chiswick 1
A
Henley 2
H
OMT 2
A
Reading University Knights 5
A
Leighton Buzzard 3
H
OMT [4] Demons
A
Thame 3
16 Feb 2019
A
Amersham & Chalfont 1
H
Harrow 1
A
Ramgarhia 1
H
West Hampstead 5
H
Thame 2
A
Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
H
Marlow 6
23 Feb 2019
H
Oxford Hawks 2
A
Staines 2
H
Newbury & Thatcham 2
A
OMT 3
A
Amersham & Chalfont 4
H
Aylesbury [4] Tring Kites
A
Amersham & Chalfont 5
02 Mar 2019
A
Oxford University 2
H
Oxford Hawks 3
A
Maidenhead 2
H
Gerrards Cross 1
H
Wootton Wanderers 1
A
Harrow 2
H
Sonning 6
09 Mar 2019
A
Reading 3
H
Maidenhead 2
A
Sonning 2
H
Oxford University 4
A
Newbury & Thatcham 5
H
Maidenhead [4] Monarchs
A
Henley 5
16 Mar 2019
H
Maidenhead 1
A
Bicester 1
H
Henley 2
A
Ealing 1
H
Banbury 4
A
Slough [4] Despondents
H
Abingdon 3
23 Mar 2019
A
Oxford OBU 1
H
OMT 2
A
Harrow 1
H
Oxford 4
A
West Hampstead 7
H
West Hampstead 8
A
Milton Keynes 6
30 Mar 2019
H
OMT 1
 
H = Home Fixture - A = Away Fixture