Eastcote HC 2009-2010

South Hockey League 38th Season

www.south-league.com
MBBO Open League

MBBO Open League 2009-2010

Team Mens 1 Mens 2 Mens 3 Mens 4 Mens 5 Mens 6 Mens 7 Eagles Mens 8
Date Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 2 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 MBBO Open League - Division 6 MBBO Open League - Division 6 MBBO Open League - Division 7 MBBO Open League - Division 9 MBBO Open League - Division 10 East
03 Oct 2009
H
Slough 1
A
Tring 1
H
City of Oxford 1
A
Newbury & Thatcham 2
H
Thame 1
A
Milton Keynes 4
H
Amersham & Chalfont 4
A
Wycombe 6
A
Staines 6
10 Oct 2009
A
Newbury & Thatcham 1
H
Wycombe 2
A
Milton Keynes 2
H
Harrow 1
A
Maidenhead Magicians
H
Leighton Buzzard 2
A
Oxford Hawks 4
H
Slough 4
H
Ramgardhia SC
17 Oct 2009
H
British Airways 1
A
Sunbury 1
H
OMT 1
A
Gerrards Cross 2
A
Leighton Buzzard 2
H
Gerrards Cross 3
H
Meadhurst 1
A
Sonning 5
A
West Hampstead 8
24 Oct 2009
A
Staines 2
H
Ashford 2
A
Gerrards Cross 1
H
Wokingham 2
H
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
A
British Airways 3
A
City of Oxford 3
H
Rover Oxford Hamsters
H
Brunel University 1
31 Oct 2009
H
Sonning 1
A
Bracknell 1
H
Maidenhead 2
A
Wycombe 3
A
Ashford 4
H
Harrow 2
H
Bracknell 2
A
Tring Development
A
Amersham & Chalfont 5
07 Nov 2009
A
Oxford Hawks 2
H
Rover Oxford 2
A
Marlow 1
H
Aylesbury 2
H
Birkbeck 1
A
Thame 1
A
South Bucks 3
H
Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
H
Milton Keynes Samurai
14 Nov 2009
H
Rover Oxford 1
A
Ramgarhia 1
H
Slough 2
H
Sonning 3
A
Milton Keynes 4
H
Maidenhead Magicians
A
Newbury & Thatcham 3
A
Uxbridge Swans 1
A
Ashford 5
21 Nov 2009
A
PHC Chiswick 1
H
Amersham & Chalfont 1
A
Banbury 2
A
South Bucks 2
H
Eastcote 6
A
Eastcote 5
H
Henley 4
H
PHC Chiswick 6
H
Leighton Buzzard 4
28 Nov 2009
A
Maidenhead 1
H
Mill Hill 1
A
Sonning 2
H
Leighton Buzzard 1
A
Gerrards Cross 3
H
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
A
West Hampstead 6
A
West Hampstead 7
H
Bracknell Terriors
05 Dec 2009
H
West Hampstead 2
A
Aylesbury 1
H
South Bucks 1
A
Ashford 3
H
British Airways 3
A
Ashford 4
H
Maidenhead Boyne Hill
H
Abingdon 3
A
Aylesbury 5
12 Dec 2009
A
Wallingford 1
H
Wokingham 1
A
Henley 2
H
City of Oxford 2
A
Harrow 2
H
Birkbeck 1
A
Rover Oxford 4
H
Leighton Buzzard 3
H
Marlow 3a
                   
16 Jan 2010
A
Slough 1
H
Tring 1
A
City of Oxford 1
H
Newbury & Thatcham 2
A
Thame 1
H
Milton Keynes 4
A
Amersham & Chalfont 4
H
Wycombe 6
H
Staines 6
23 Jan 2010
H
Newbury & Thatcham 1
A
Wycombe 2
H
Milton Keynes 2
A
Harrow 1
H
Maidenhead Magicians
A
Leighton Buzzard 2
H
Oxford Hawks 4
A
Slough 4
A
Ramgardhia SC
30 Jan 2010
A
British Airways 1
H
Sunbury 1
A
OMT 1
H
Gerrards Cross 2
H
Leighton Buzzard 2
A
Gerrards Cross 3
A
Meadhurst 1
H
Sonning 5
H
West Hampstead 8
06 Feb 2010
H
Staines 2
A
Ashford 2
H
Gerrards Cross 1
A
Wokingham 2
A
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
H
British Airways 3
H
City of Oxford 3
A
Rover Oxford Hamsters
A
Brunel University 1
13 Feb 2010
A
Sonning 1
H
Bracknell 1
A
Maidenhead 2
H
Wycombe 3
H
Ashford 4
A
Harrow 2
A
Bracknell 2
H
Tring Development
H
Amersham & Chalfont 5
20 Feb 2010
H
Oxford Hawks 2
A
Rover Oxford 2
H
Marlow 1
A
Aylesbury 2
A
Birkbeck 1
H
Thame 1
H
South Bucks 3
A
Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
A
Milton Keynes Samurai
27 Feb 2010
A
Rover Oxford 1
H
Ramgarhia 1
A
Slough 2
A
Sonning 3
H
Milton Keynes 4
A
Maidenhead Magicians
H
Newbury & Thatcham 3
H
Uxbridge Swans 1
H
Ashford 5
06 Mar 2010
H
PHC Chiswick 1
A
Amersham & Chalfont 1
H
Banbury 2
H
South Bucks 2
A
Eastcote 6
H
Eastcote 5
A
Henley 4
A
PHC Chiswick 6
A
Leighton Buzzard 4
13 Mar 2010
H
Maidenhead 1
A
Mill Hill 1
H
Sonning 2
A
Leighton Buzzard 1
H
Gerrards Cross 3
A
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
H
West Hampstead 6
H
West Hampstead 7
A
Bracknell Terriors
20 Mar 2010
A
West Hampstead 2
H
Aylesbury 1
A
South Bucks 1
H
Ashford 3
A
British Airways 3
H
Ashford 4
A
Maidenhead Boyne Hill
A
Abingdon 3
H
Aylesbury 5
27 Mar 2010
H
Wallingford 1
A
Wokingham 1
H
Henley 2
A
City of Oxford 2
H
Harrow 2
A
Birkbeck 1
H
Rover Oxford 4
A
Leighton Buzzard 3
A
Marlow 3a
10 Apr 2010
A
Slough 1
A
City of Oxford 1
A
Thame 1
A
Amersham & Chalfont 4
H
Wycombe 6
17 Apr 2010
A
Slough 2
A
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
09 May 2010
H
Holcombe 2 [Playoff]
 
H = Home Fixture - A = Away Fixture