West Hampstead HC 2010-2011

South Hockey League 39th Season

www.south-league.com
MBBO Open League

MBBO Open League 2010-2011

Team Mens 1 Mens 2 Mens 3 Mens 4 Mens 5 Mens 6 Mens 7 Mens 8
Date Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 2 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 3 Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 4 MBBO Open League - Division 6 MBBO Open League - Division 8 MBBO Open League - Division 10 East
02 Oct 2010
A
Slough 1
H
Wycombe 2
A
Staines 3
H
City of Oxford 2
H
Windsor 1
A
OMT 3
H
Tring 3
A
Wycombe 7
09 Oct 2010
H
Sonning 1
A
Maidenhead 1
H
Wycombe 3
A
Ashford 3
A
Amersham & Chalfont 3
H
Leighton Buzzard 2
A
Bracknell 3
H
Bracknell Terriors
16 Oct 2010
A
West Hampstead 2
H
West Hampstead 1
A
Aylesbury 2
H
Eastcote 4
H
Wallingford 2
A
Maidenhead Magicians
H
Wallingford 4
A
Marlow 3a
23 Oct 2010
H
Ramgarhia 1
A
Staines 2
H
Abingdon 1
A
Milton Keynes 3
A
Maidenhead 3
H
Bracknell 2
A
Sonning 5
30 Oct 2010
A
Wallingford 1
H
Rover Oxford 1
H
Sonning 2
A
Harrow 1
H
Imperial College 1
A
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
H
Bicester 3
A
Leighton Buzzard 3
06 Nov 2010
H
Wycombe 2
A
Oxford Hawks 2
A
Oxford Hawks 3
H
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
A
Sonning 4
H
Ashford 4
A
South Bucks 3
H
Tring 5
13 Nov 2010
A
Maidenhead 1
H
Slough 1
H
Newbury & Thatcham 2
A
Marlow 2
H
Henley 3
A
Milton Keynes 4
H
Reading University 1
A
Amersham & Chalfont 5
20 Nov 2010
H
Eastcote 1
A
Sonning 1
A
Bicester 1
H
Gerrards Cross 2
A
Witney 2
H
British Airways 3
A
Uxbridge Swans 1
H
Eastcote 8
27 Nov 2010
H
Staines 2
A
Eastcote 1
H
Rover Oxford 3
A
Leighton Buzzard 1
H
South Bucks 2
A
Eastcote 6
A
Windsor 2
H
Gerrards Cross 3
04 Dec 2010
A
Rover Oxford 1
H
Ramgarhia 1
A
British Airways 2
H
OMT 2
A
Wycombe 4
H
Marlow 3
H
OMT 4
A
Ashford 5
11 Dec 2010
H
Oxford Hawks 2
A
Wallingford 1
H
Sonning 3
A
Wokingham 2
H
Tring 2
A
Brunel University 1
A
Aylesbury 4
H
Staines 6
18 Dec 2010
A
Leighton Buzzard 1
H
South Bucks 2
A
OMT 3
H
Bicester 3
                 
08 Jan 2011
H
Staines 2
A
Eastcote 1
H
Rover Oxford 3
H
OMT 2
A
Wycombe 4
A
Eastcote 6
H
OMT 4
H
Gerrards Cross 3
09 Jan 2011
H
Ramgarhia 1
15 Jan 2011
H
Slough 1
A
Wycombe 2
H
Staines 3
A
City of Oxford 2
A
Windsor 1
H
OMT 3
A
Tring 3
H
Wycombe 7
16 Jan 2011
A
Rover Oxford 1
H
Gerrards Cross 2
22 Jan 2011
A
Sonning 1
H
Maidenhead 1
A
Wycombe 3
H
Ashford 3
H
Amersham & Chalfont 3
A
Leighton Buzzard 2
H
Bracknell 3
A
Bracknell Terriors
23 Jan 2011
A
Leighton Buzzard 1
29 Jan 2011
H
West Hampstead 2
A
West Hampstead 1
H
Aylesbury 2
A
Eastcote 4
A
Wallingford 2
H
Maidenhead Magicians
A
Wallingford 4
H
Marlow 3a
05 Feb 2011
A
Ramgarhia 1
H
Staines 2
A
Abingdon 1
H
Milton Keynes 3
H
Maidenhead 3
A
Bracknell 2
H
Sonning 5
12 Feb 2011
H
Wallingford 1
A
Rover Oxford 1
A
Sonning 2
H
Harrow 1
A
Imperial College 1
H
Oxford Hawks Fledglings
A
Bicester 3
H
Leighton Buzzard 3
19 Feb 2011
A
Wycombe 2
H
Oxford Hawks 2
H
Oxford Hawks 3
A
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
H
Sonning 4
A
Ashford 4
H
South Bucks 3
A
Tring 5
A
Ashford 5
20 Feb 2011
A
OMT 3
H
Bicester 3
26 Feb 2011
H
Maidenhead 1
A
Slough 1
A
Newbury & Thatcham 2
H
Marlow 2
A
Henley 3
H
Milton Keynes 4
A
Reading University 1
H
Amersham & Chalfont 5
05 Mar 2011
A
Eastcote 1
H
Sonning 1
H
Bicester 1
A
Gerrards Cross 2
H
Witney 2
A
British Airways 3
H
Uxbridge Swans 1
A
Eastcote 8
12 Mar 2011
A
Staines 2
H
Eastcote 1
A
Rover Oxford 3
H
Leighton Buzzard 1
A
South Bucks 2
H
Eastcote 6
H
Windsor 2
A
Gerrards Cross 3
19 Mar 2011
H
Rover Oxford 1
A
Ramgarhia 1
H
British Airways 2
A
OMT 2
H
Wycombe 4
A
Marlow 3
A
OMT 4
H
Ashford 5
26 Mar 2011
A
Oxford Hawks 2
H
Wallingford 1
A
Sonning 3
H
Wokingham 2
A
Tring 2
H
Brunel University 1
H
Aylesbury 4
A
Staines 6
02 Apr 2011
H
Gerrards Cross 2
H
Marlow 3
09 Apr 2011
H
South Bucks 2
H
OMT 3
 
H = Home Fixture - A = Away Fixture