Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Regional 1 2018-2019

Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 11 Dec 2018 16:22

Fixtures

September 22 2018

22 Sep 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 1 1 Ashford 1 2
James Easter Jamar Lashley, Shujah ur Rehman
22 Sep 2018 Eastcote 1 1 Wallingford 1 4
Ian Sadler Tom Ferris (2), Henry Ryde, Tom Shannon
22 Sep 2018 Maidenhead 1 4 Oxford OBU 1 2
Matthew Heller, Richard Mulvany, Daniel Reid, Stephen Roe Will Heywood, James Rayward
22 Sep 2018 Oxford Hawks 2 2 Witney 1 0
Sam Windsor-Lewis (2)
22 Sep 2018 Oxford University 2 R Marlow 1 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Oct 07 2018
22 Sep 2018 PHC Chiswick 1 9 Sonning 1 1
Mitchell Barrack, Nick Giles (4), Stephen Hart, Anthony Millest, Ravdip Sehmi (2) Ian Gallagher
22 Sep 2018 Reading 3 3 OMT 1 2
Cameron Beazley-Clarke, Huw Kimber, Joe Rogers Sam Bickerstaff, Ed Richards

September 29 2018

29 Sep 2018 Ashford 1 2 Oxford Hawks 2 5
Percy Barthram, Michael Sharpe Harry Golding (2), Harry Venables, Matthew Wood (2)
29 Sep 2018 Marlow 1 3 PHC Chiswick 1 3
Louis Cadinouche (2), Tom Gray Nick Giles (3)
29 Sep 2018 OMT 1 0 Maidenhead 1 2
Aqeel Hussain, Stephen Roe
29 Sep 2018 Oxford University 2 0 Oxford OBU 1 1
James Cutter
29 Sep 2018 Sonning 1 5 Amersham & Chalfont 1 4
Ian Gallagher (3), Jonty Rider, Jonathan Sharp Henry Bugg, James Easter, Harvey Preston (2)
29 Sep 2018 Wallingford 1 2 Reading 3 2
Alun Lloyd, Daniel Pilbeam Huw Kimber, Pete Richards
29 Sep 2018 Witney 1 4 Eastcote 1 2
Ryan Fitz-John (2), Ben Kirk, Rob Manson Gabriel Emery, Ian Sadler

October 06 2018

06 Oct 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 1 1 Marlow 1 3
Alex Sweet Ben Hoggan, Chris Sewell, Anthony Williamson
06 Oct 2018 Eastcote 1 1 Ashford 1 4
Gabriel Emery Percy Barthram, Ryan Holland, Shujah ur Rehman (2)
06 Oct 2018 Maidenhead 1 4 Wallingford 1 1
Aqeel Hussain, Callum Turner, David Tyler (2) Matt Leigh
06 Oct 2018 Oxford Hawks 2 3 Sonning 1 1
Finn Dunleavy, Thom Sobey, Sam Windsor-Lewis Jonathan Sharp
06 Oct 2018 Oxford OBU 1 3 OMT 1 2
Worcester Bawden, Jamie Bloomfield, Henry Vallis Ryoki Arimoto, Joe Gray
06 Oct 2018 PHC Chiswick 1 6 Oxford University 2 1
Andrew Brown (3), Tristan Connolley, Nick Giles, Jonathan Palmer Bradley Young
06 Oct 2018 Reading 3 0 Witney 1 3
Huw Kimber Ryan Fitz-John

October 07 2018

07 Oct 2018 Oxford University 2 0 Marlow 1 5
Matthew Bilsland, Dan Bradley, Lewis Goodman, Chris Sewell (2)

October 13 2018

13 Oct 2018 Ashford 1 1 Reading 3 3
Shujah ur Rehman Huw Kimber (2), Julius Manton-Jones
13 Oct 2018 Marlow 1 5 Oxford Hawks 2 3
Louis Cadinouche, Lewis Goodman (2), James Ward (2) Sam Windsor-Lewis (2), Matthew Wood
13 Oct 2018 Oxford University 2 2 OMT 1 1
Duncan Heggie, Jake Lamplough Hugh Judge
13 Oct 2018 PHC Chiswick 1 4 Amersham & Chalfont 1 1
Andrew Brown, Tristan Connolley, Nick Giles (2) Ollie Brown
13 Oct 2018 Sonning 1 0 Eastcote 1 6
Gabriel Inch, Ian Sadler (4), Ben Thorpe
13 Oct 2018 Wallingford 1 1 Oxford OBU 1 8
Tom Ferris Zum Akhter, Worcester Bawden, Tom Boon, Will Heywood (5)
13 Oct 2018 Witney 1 2 Maidenhead 1 4
Tim Chilvers, Ben Kirk Matthew Keylock (2), Richard Mulvany (2)

October 20 2018

20 Oct 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 1 3 Oxford University 2 1
Harry Russell (2), Kern Sorzano Guy Appleby
20 Oct 2018 Eastcote 1 1 Marlow 1 1
Peter Brooks Tom Gray
20 Oct 2018 Maidenhead 1 3 Ashford 1 1
Aqeel Hussain, Richard Mulvany, David Tyler Tom Pitfield
20 Oct 2018 OMT 1 5 Wallingford 1 2
David Cooper (2), Joe Gray, Oliver Shale, Bradley Simmons Ed Atkins, Connor Blakey
20 Oct 2018 Oxford Hawks 2 2 PHC Chiswick 1 4
Sam Chilvers (2) Mitchell Barrack, Nick Giles, Anthony Millest, Jonathan Palmer
20 Oct 2018 Oxford OBU 1 1 Witney 1 1
Hector Lyons Ben Kirk
20 Oct 2018 Reading 3 5 Sonning 1 3
Ian Anderson, Cameron Beazley-Clarke (3), Nat Majakas James Manser (2), Jonathan Sharp

October 27 2018

27 Oct 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 1 1 Oxford Hawks 2 3
Harry Russell Sam Chilvers, Luke Hansford, Matthew Wood
27 Oct 2018 Ashford 1 3 Oxford OBU 1 3
Shujah ur Rehman (3) Worcester Bawden, Sean Cox, James Rayward
27 Oct 2018 Marlow 1 2 Reading 3 3
Patrick Staal, James Ward Samuel Howells (2), Joe Kulbacki
27 Oct 2018 Oxford University 2 3 Wallingford 1 0
Tommy Goldberg, Jake Lamplough, Aran Tawana
27 Oct 2018 PHC Chiswick 1 4 Eastcote 1 2
Andrew Brown, Tristan Connolley, Nick Giles, Ravdip Sehmi Gabriel Emery (2)
27 Oct 2018 Sonning 1 2 Maidenhead 1 2
Ian Gallagher, Patrick Thomas Aqeel Hussain, Daniel Reid
27 Oct 2018 Witney 1 4 OMT 1 2
Andrew Gosnell (2), Ben Moss (2) David Cooper, Ed Richards

November 03 2018

03 Nov 2018 Eastcote 1 3 Amersham & Chalfont 1 3
Sam Forster, Ian Sadler, Chris Sleeman Ben Nichols, Harry Russell, Kern Sorzano
03 Nov 2018 Maidenhead 1 P Marlow 1 P
Fixture Rescheduled to Dec 11 2018
03 Nov 2018 OMT 1 3 Ashford 1 2
David Cooper, Matt Flower, Joe Gray Percy Barthram, Freddie Cottrell
03 Nov 2018 Oxford Hawks 2 0 Oxford University 2 1
James Hawrych
03 Nov 2018 Oxford OBU 1 3 Sonning 1 1
Zum Akhter (2), Worcester Bawden James Manser
03 Nov 2018 Reading 3 3 PHC Chiswick 1 10
Oliver Clark, Huw Kimber (2) Mitchell Barrack, Charlie Brooker, Andrew Brown, Nick Giles (3), Stephen Hart, Anthony Millest (2), Ravdip Sehmi
03 Nov 2018 Wallingford 1 2 Witney 1 1
Tom Ferris (2) Tim Chilvers

November 10 2018

10 Nov 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 1 2 Reading 3 2
Jake Harvey, Alex Sweet Samuel Howells, Huw Kimber
10 Nov 2018 Ashford 1 1 Wallingford 1 0
Shujah ur Rehman
10 Nov 2018 Marlow 1 5 Oxford OBU 1 7
Louis Cadinouche, Gary Goodman, Lewis Goodman, Tom Gray, Chris Sewell Zum Akhter, Worcester Bawden, Joe Brownill, Simon Culmer, Will Heywood (3)
10 Nov 2018 Oxford Hawks 2 2 Eastcote 1 2
Hugo Parry, Freddie Smith Ian Sadler, Dan Vinson
10 Nov 2018 Oxford University 2 2 Witney 1 1
Duncan Heggie, Bradley Young Dan Wallis
10 Nov 2018 PHC Chiswick 1 2 Maidenhead 1 2
Nick Giles (2) Christopher Brown, David Tyler
10 Nov 2018 Sonning 1 2 OMT 1 1
James Manser, Noel Plant Joe Gray

November 15 2018

15 Nov 2018 Maidenhead 1 3 Oxford University 2 1
Aqeel Hussain, Daniel Reid, Stephen Roe James Hawrych

November 17 2018

17 Nov 2018 Eastcote 1 2 Oxford University 2 1
Samuel Hall, Ben Thorpe James Hawrych
17 Nov 2018 Maidenhead 1 4 Amersham & Chalfont 1 2
Callum Turner, David Tyler (3) Harry Russell (2)
17 Nov 2018 OMT 1 4 Marlow 1 2
David Cooper, Joe Gray, Andrew Pollock, Ed Richards Louis Cadinouche, Lewis Goodman
17 Nov 2018 Oxford OBU 1 3 PHC Chiswick 1 1
Zum Akhter, Sean Cox, Will Heywood
17 Nov 2018 Reading 3 1 Oxford Hawks 2 3
Huw Kimber Freddie Smith, Harry Venables, Sam Windsor-Lewis
17 Nov 2018 Wallingford 1 2 Sonning 1 2
Tom Ferris, Alun Lloyd Ian Gallagher, James Manser
17 Nov 2018 Witney 1 2 Ashford 1 2
Tim Chilvers (2) Shujah ur Rehman (2)

November 24 2018

24 Nov 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 1 2 Oxford OBU 1 4
Harvey Preston (2) Worcester Bawden, Hector Lyons, Matthew McKeown (2)
24 Nov 2018 Eastcote 1 5 Reading 3 4
Chris Davies, Gabriel Emery (2), Sam Forster, Chris Sleeman Cameron Beazley-Clarke, Rob Farrow (2), Huw Kimber
24 Nov 2018 Marlow 1 2 Wallingford 1 1
Chris Sewell, James Ward Tom Ferris
24 Nov 2018 Oxford Hawks 2 0 Maidenhead 1 2
Matthew Heller, David Tyler
24 Nov 2018 Oxford University 2 2 Ashford 1 2
Will Denby, Jake Lamplough Shujah ur Rehman (2)
24 Nov 2018 PHC Chiswick 1 2 OMT 1 2
Andrew Brown, Tristan Connolley David Cooper, Joe Gray
24 Nov 2018 Sonning 1 1 Witney 1 4
Colm Hanlon Tim Chilvers, Ryan Fitz-John, Ben Kirk, Charlie Walker

December 01 2018

01 Dec 2018 Ashford 1 3 Sonning 1 1
Percy Barthram, Daniel Hall, Tom Pitfield Jack Kelly
01 Dec 2018 Maidenhead 1 5 Eastcote 1 2
Phil Cowell, Aqeel Hussain (2), Richard Mulvany, Callum Turner Samuel Hall, Ian Sadler
01 Dec 2018 OMT 1 5 Amersham & Chalfont 1 4
Matt Flower, Joe Gray (2), Conor O'Brien, Michael Penny
01 Dec 2018 Oxford OBU 1 5 Oxford Hawks 2 2
Zum Akhter, Worcester Bawden, Will Heywood (2), Matthew McKeown Freddie Smith, Sam Windsor-Lewis
01 Dec 2018 Reading 3 2 Oxford University 2 2
Rob Farrow, Sam Welsh Jake Lamplough, Bradley Young
01 Dec 2018 Wallingford 1 1 PHC Chiswick 1 3
Rich Hawson Mitchell Barrack, Andrew Brown, Nick Giles
01 Dec 2018 Witney 1 3 Marlow 1 3
Tim Chilvers, Rob Manson, Ben Moss Lewis Goodman, Chris Sewell (2)

December 08 2018

08 Dec 2018 Amersham & Chalfont 1 2 Wallingford 1 2
Tom Ferris, Daniel Pilbeam
08 Dec 2018 Eastcote 1 3 Oxford OBU 1 5
Tom Akhurst, Samuel Hall, Ben Thorpe Zum Akhter (2), Will Heywood (2), Matthew McKeown
08 Dec 2018 Marlow 1 3 Ashford 1 3
Tom Gray, James Ward (2) Shane Smith, Shujah ur Rehman (2)
08 Dec 2018 Oxford Hawks 2 3 OMT 1 1
Ian Gurden (2), Sam Windsor-Lewis David Cooper
08 Dec 2018 Oxford University 2 1 Sonning 1 4
James Hawrych Ian Finlayson, Colm Hanlon, Neil Pursell, Jonathan Sharp
08 Dec 2018 PHC Chiswick 1 7 Witney 1 0
Andrew Brown, Tristan Connolley, Nick Giles (5)
08 Dec 2018 Reading 3 4 Maidenhead 1 4
Cameron Beazley-Clarke, Rob Farrow (2), Nat Majakas Aqeel Hussain, Stephen Roe, David Tyler (2)

December 11 2018

11 Dec 2018 Maidenhead 1 5 Marlow 1 2
Christopher Brown, Aqeel Hussain, Callum Turner, David Tyler (2) Chris Sewell, James Ward

December 15 2018

15 Dec 2018 Ashford 1 PHC Chiswick 1
PB 14:00 @ Ashford Sports Club
15 Dec 2018 Maidenhead 1 R Oxford University 2 R
Fixture Rescheduled to Nov 15 2018
15 Dec 2018 OMT 1 Eastcote 1
PB 14:30 @ Merchant Taylors School
15 Dec 2018 Oxford OBU 1 Reading 3
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
15 Dec 2018 Sonning 1 Marlow 1
PB 12:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
15 Dec 2018 Wallingford 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
15 Dec 2018 Witney 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 12:30 @ Wood Green School

January 05 2019

05 Jan 2019 Ashford 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 14:00 @ Ashford Sports Club
05 Jan 2019 Marlow 1 Oxford University 2
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
05 Jan 2019 OMT 1 Reading 3
05 Jan 2019 Oxford OBU 1 Maidenhead 1
05 Jan 2019 Sonning 1 PHC Chiswick 1
PB 12:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
05 Jan 2019 Wallingford 1 Eastcote 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
05 Jan 2019 Witney 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 10:00 @ Wood Green School

January 12 2019

12 Jan 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Sonning 1
PB 11:30 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
12 Jan 2019 Eastcote 1 Witney 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
12 Jan 2019 Maidenhead 1 OMT 1
PB 13:15 @ Altwood School
12 Jan 2019 Oxford Hawks 2 Ashford 1
PB 12:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
12 Jan 2019 Oxford OBU 1 Oxford University 2
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
12 Jan 2019 PHC Chiswick 1 Marlow 1
PB 14:30 @ Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
12 Jan 2019 Reading 3 Wallingford 1
PB 16:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club

January 19 2019

19 Jan 2019 Ashford 1 Eastcote 1
PB 14:00 @ Ashford Sports Club
19 Jan 2019 Marlow 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
19 Jan 2019 OMT 1 Oxford OBU 1
19 Jan 2019 Oxford University 2 PHC Chiswick 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford University Sport
19 Jan 2019 Sonning 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
19 Jan 2019 Wallingford 1 Maidenhead 1
PB 14:45 @ Wallingford Sports Park
19 Jan 2019 Witney 1 Reading 3
PB 12:30 @ Wood Green School

January 26 2019

26 Jan 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 1 PHC Chiswick 1
PB 14:30 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
26 Jan 2019 Eastcote 1 Sonning 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
26 Jan 2019 Maidenhead 1 Witney 1
PB 13:15 @ Altwood School
26 Jan 2019 OMT 1 Oxford University 2
26 Jan 2019 Oxford Hawks 2 Marlow 1
PB 12:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
26 Jan 2019 Oxford OBU 1 Wallingford 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
26 Jan 2019 Reading 3 Ashford 1
PB 16:30 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club

February 02 2019

02 Feb 2019 Ashford 1 Maidenhead 1
PB 13:30 @ Ashford Sports Club
02 Feb 2019 Marlow 1 Eastcote 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
02 Feb 2019 Oxford University 2 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 16:10 @ Oxford University Sport
02 Feb 2019 PHC Chiswick 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 14:30 @ Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
02 Feb 2019 Sonning 1 Reading 3
PB 10:30 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
02 Feb 2019 Wallingford 1 OMT 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
02 Feb 2019 Witney 1 Oxford OBU 1
PB 11:00 @ Wood Green School

February 09 2019

09 Feb 2019 Eastcote 1 PHC Chiswick 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
09 Feb 2019 Maidenhead 1 Sonning 1
PB 13:15 @ Altwood School
09 Feb 2019 OMT 1 Witney 1
09 Feb 2019 Oxford Hawks 2 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 13:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
09 Feb 2019 Oxford OBU 1 Ashford 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
09 Feb 2019 Reading 3 Marlow 1
PB 10:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
09 Feb 2019 Wallingford 1 Oxford University 2
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford School

February 16 2019

16 Feb 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Eastcote 1
PB 10:00 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
16 Feb 2019 Ashford 1 OMT 1
PB 14:00 @ Ashford Sports Club
16 Feb 2019 Marlow 1 Maidenhead 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
16 Feb 2019 Oxford University 2 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 10:00 @ Oxford University Sport
16 Feb 2019 PHC Chiswick 1 Reading 3
PB 14:30 @ Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
16 Feb 2019 Sonning 1 Oxford OBU 1
PB 12:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
16 Feb 2019 Witney 1 Wallingford 1
PB 11:00 @ Wood Green School

February 23 2019

23 Feb 2019 Eastcote 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
23 Feb 2019 Maidenhead 1 PHC Chiswick 1
PB 13:15 @ Altwood School
23 Feb 2019 OMT 1 Sonning 1
23 Feb 2019 Oxford OBU 1 Marlow 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
23 Feb 2019 Reading 3 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 13:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
23 Feb 2019 Wallingford 1 Ashford 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
23 Feb 2019 Witney 1 Oxford University 2
PB 11:00 @ Wood Green School

March 02 2019

02 Mar 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Maidenhead 1
PB 10:00 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
02 Mar 2019 Ashford 1 Witney 1
PB 14:00 @ Ashford Sports Club
02 Mar 2019 Marlow 1 OMT 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
02 Mar 2019 Oxford Hawks 2 Reading 3
PB 12:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
02 Mar 2019 Oxford University 2 Eastcote 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford University Sport
02 Mar 2019 PHC Chiswick 1 Oxford OBU 1
PB 14:30 @ Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
02 Mar 2019 Sonning 1 Wallingford 1
PB 12:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club

March 09 2019

09 Mar 2019 Ashford 1 Oxford University 2
PB 13:30 @ Ashford Sports Club
09 Mar 2019 Maidenhead 1 Oxford Hawks 2
PB 13:15 @ Altwood School
09 Mar 2019 OMT 1 PHC Chiswick 1
09 Mar 2019 Oxford OBU 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
09 Mar 2019 Reading 3 Eastcote 1
PB 13:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club
09 Mar 2019 Wallingford 1 Marlow 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
09 Mar 2019 Witney 1 Sonning 1
PB 12:30 @ Wood Green School

March 16 2019

16 Mar 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 1 OMT 1
PB 10:00 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
16 Mar 2019 Eastcote 1 Maidenhead 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
16 Mar 2019 Marlow 1 Witney 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
16 Mar 2019 Oxford Hawks 2 Oxford OBU 1
PB 13:30 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
16 Mar 2019 Oxford University 2 Reading 3
PB 14:30 @ Oxford University Sport
16 Mar 2019 PHC Chiswick 1 Wallingford 1
PB 14:30 @ Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
16 Mar 2019 Sonning 1 Ashford 1
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club

March 23 2019

23 Mar 2019 Ashford 1 Marlow 1
PB 14:00 @ Ashford Sports Club
23 Mar 2019 Maidenhead 1 Reading 3
PB 13:15 @ Altwood School
23 Mar 2019 OMT 1 Oxford Hawks 2
23 Mar 2019 Oxford OBU 1 Eastcote 1
PB 14:30 @ Oxford Brookes University Centre for Sport
23 Mar 2019 Sonning 1 Oxford University 2
PB 15:00 @ Berkshire County Sports Club
23 Mar 2019 Wallingford 1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
PB 13:15 @ Wallingford Sports Park
23 Mar 2019 Witney 1 PHC Chiswick 1
PB 12:30 @ Wood Green School

March 30 2019

30 Mar 2019 Amersham & Chalfont 1 Witney 1
PB 13:00 @ Amersham & Wycombe College Campus
30 Mar 2019 Eastcote 1 OMT 1
PB 13:30 @ Eastcote HC
30 Mar 2019 Marlow 1 Sonning 1
PB 13:30 @ Marlow Sports Club
30 Mar 2019 Oxford Hawks 2 Wallingford 1
PB 12:00 @ Banbury Road North Sports Ground
30 Mar 2019 Oxford University 2 Maidenhead 1
30 Mar 2019 PHC Chiswick 1 Ashford 1
PB 14:30 @ Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
30 Mar 2019 Reading 3 Oxford OBU 1
PB 12:00 @ Reading Cricket and Hockey Club

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website AMCH1 Amersham & Chalfont 1
Fixture Card Club Website ASHX1 Ashford 1
Fixture Card Club Website ECTE1 Eastcote 1
Fixture Card Club Website MDHD1 Maidenhead 1
Fixture Card Club Website MRLW1 Marlow 1
Fixture Card Club Website OMTA1 OMT 1
Fixture Card Club Website OXHW2 Oxford Hawks 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXFD1 Oxford OBU 1
Fixture Card Club Website OXUN2 Oxford University 2
Fixture Card Club Website PHCC1 PHC Chiswick 1
Fixture Card Club Website READ3 Reading 3
Fixture Card Club Website SONN1 Sonning 1
Fixture Card Club Website WLFD1 Wallingford 1
Fixture Card Club Website WTNY1 Witney 1

Automated Results Service is enabled for this Division - please ensure you have registered your mobile number with your secretary to use the service. Your Team Code is shown above and full instructions are at Information - Automated Results.

Leagues 2018-2019

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Hampshire Open

Surrey

Surrey Open

Kent

Kent Open

Sussex

Sussex Open

MBBO

MBBO Open