Middx, Berks, Bucks & Oxon - Division 1 2019-2020

Secretary: Martin Skinner
01604 847635
Email: martin.skinner@filetek.co.uk
Revised: 07 Jul 2019 11:58

Fixtures

September 28 2019

28 Sep 2019 Eastcote 3 Newbury & Thatcham 2
28 Sep 2019 Maidenhead 2 Bicester 1
28 Sep 2019 OMT 2 Eastcote 2
28 Sep 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Henley 2
28 Sep 2019 Sonning 2 Oxford University 3
28 Sep 2019 Thame 1 Staines 2

October 05 2019

05 Oct 2019 Bicester 1 Sonning 2
05 Oct 2019 Eastcote 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
05 Oct 2019 Henley 2 Eastcote 3
05 Oct 2019 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Maidenhead 2
05 Oct 2019 Oxford University 3 Thame 1
05 Oct 2019 Staines 2 OMT 2

October 12 2019

12 Oct 2019 Bicester 1 Newbury & Thatcham 2
12 Oct 2019 Eastcote 3 Eastcote 2
12 Oct 2019 Maidenhead 2 Henley 2
12 Oct 2019 OMT 2 Oxford University 3
12 Oct 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Staines 2
12 Oct 2019 Sonning 2 Thame 1

October 19 2019

19 Oct 2019 Eastcote 2 Maidenhead 2
19 Oct 2019 Henley 2 Bicester 1
19 Oct 2019 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Sonning 2
19 Oct 2019 Oxford University 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
19 Oct 2019 Staines 2 Eastcote 3
19 Oct 2019 Thame 1 OMT 2

October 26 2019

26 Oct 2019 Bicester 1 Eastcote 2
26 Oct 2019 Eastcote 3 Oxford University 3
26 Oct 2019 Maidenhead 2 Staines 2
26 Oct 2019 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Henley 2
26 Oct 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Thame 1
26 Oct 2019 Sonning 2 OMT 2

November 02 2019

02 Nov 2019 Eastcote 2 Newbury & Thatcham 2
02 Nov 2019 Henley 2 Sonning 2
02 Nov 2019 OMT 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
02 Nov 2019 Oxford University 3 Maidenhead 2
02 Nov 2019 Staines 2 Bicester 1
02 Nov 2019 Thame 1 Eastcote 3

November 09 2019

09 Nov 2019 Bicester 1 Oxford University 3
09 Nov 2019 Eastcote 3 OMT 2
09 Nov 2019 Henley 2 Eastcote 2
09 Nov 2019 Maidenhead 2 Thame 1
09 Nov 2019 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Staines 2
09 Nov 2019 Sonning 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1

November 16 2019

16 Nov 2019 Eastcote 2 Sonning 2
16 Nov 2019 OMT 2 Maidenhead 2
16 Nov 2019 Oxford University 3 Newbury & Thatcham 2
16 Nov 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Eastcote 3
16 Nov 2019 Staines 2 Henley 2
16 Nov 2019 Thame 1 Bicester 1

November 23 2019

23 Nov 2019 Bicester 1 OMT 2
23 Nov 2019 Eastcote 2 Staines 2
23 Nov 2019 Henley 2 Oxford University 3
23 Nov 2019 Maidenhead 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
23 Nov 2019 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Thame 1
23 Nov 2019 Sonning 2 Eastcote 3

November 30 2019

30 Nov 2019 Eastcote 3 Maidenhead 2
30 Nov 2019 OMT 2 Newbury & Thatcham 2
30 Nov 2019 Oxford University 3 Eastcote 2
30 Nov 2019 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Bicester 1
30 Nov 2019 Staines 2 Sonning 2
30 Nov 2019 Thame 1 Henley 2

December 07 2019

07 Dec 2019 Bicester 1 Eastcote 3
07 Dec 2019 Eastcote 2 Thame 1
07 Dec 2019 Henley 2 OMT 2
07 Dec 2019 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
07 Dec 2019 Sonning 2 Maidenhead 2
07 Dec 2019 Staines 2 Oxford University 3

January 11 2020

11 Jan 2020 Bicester 1 Maidenhead 2
11 Jan 2020 Eastcote 2 OMT 2
11 Jan 2020 Henley 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
11 Jan 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Eastcote 3
11 Jan 2020 Oxford University 3 Sonning 2
11 Jan 2020 Staines 2 Thame 1

January 18 2020

18 Jan 2020 Eastcote 3 Henley 2
18 Jan 2020 Maidenhead 2 Newbury & Thatcham 2
18 Jan 2020 OMT 2 Staines 2
18 Jan 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Eastcote 2
18 Jan 2020 Sonning 2 Bicester 1
18 Jan 2020 Thame 1 Oxford University 3

January 25 2020

25 Jan 2020 Eastcote 2 Eastcote 3
25 Jan 2020 Henley 2 Maidenhead 2
25 Jan 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Bicester 1
25 Jan 2020 Oxford University 3 OMT 2
25 Jan 2020 Staines 2 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
25 Jan 2020 Thame 1 Sonning 2

February 01 2020

01 Feb 2020 Bicester 1 Henley 2
01 Feb 2020 Eastcote 3 Staines 2
01 Feb 2020 Maidenhead 2 Eastcote 2
01 Feb 2020 OMT 2 Thame 1
01 Feb 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Oxford University 3
01 Feb 2020 Sonning 2 Newbury & Thatcham 2

February 08 2020

08 Feb 2020 Eastcote 2 Bicester 1
08 Feb 2020 Henley 2 Newbury & Thatcham 2
08 Feb 2020 OMT 2 Sonning 2
08 Feb 2020 Oxford University 3 Eastcote 3
08 Feb 2020 Staines 2 Maidenhead 2
08 Feb 2020 Thame 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1

February 15 2020

15 Feb 2020 Bicester 1 Staines 2
15 Feb 2020 Eastcote 3 Thame 1
15 Feb 2020 Maidenhead 2 Oxford University 3
15 Feb 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Eastcote 2
15 Feb 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 OMT 2
15 Feb 2020 Sonning 2 Henley 2

February 22 2020

22 Feb 2020 Eastcote 2 Henley 2
22 Feb 2020 OMT 2 Eastcote 3
22 Feb 2020 Oxford University 3 Bicester 1
22 Feb 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Sonning 2
22 Feb 2020 Staines 2 Newbury & Thatcham 2
22 Feb 2020 Thame 1 Maidenhead 2

February 29 2020

29 Feb 2020 Bicester 1 Thame 1
29 Feb 2020 Eastcote 3 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
29 Feb 2020 Henley 2 Staines 2
29 Feb 2020 Maidenhead 2 OMT 2
29 Feb 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 2 Oxford University 3
29 Feb 2020 Sonning 2 Eastcote 2

March 07 2020

07 Mar 2020 Eastcote 3 Sonning 2
07 Mar 2020 OMT 2 Bicester 1
07 Mar 2020 Oxford University 3 Henley 2
07 Mar 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Maidenhead 2
07 Mar 2020 Staines 2 Eastcote 2
07 Mar 2020 Thame 1 Newbury & Thatcham 2

March 14 2020

14 Mar 2020 Bicester 1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
14 Mar 2020 Eastcote 2 Oxford University 3
14 Mar 2020 Henley 2 Thame 1
14 Mar 2020 Maidenhead 2 Eastcote 3
14 Mar 2020 Newbury & Thatcham 2 OMT 2
14 Mar 2020 Sonning 2 Staines 2

March 21 2020

21 Mar 2020 Eastcote 3 Bicester 1
21 Mar 2020 Maidenhead 2 Sonning 2
21 Mar 2020 OMT 2 Henley 2
21 Mar 2020 Oxford University 3 Staines 2
21 Mar 2020 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1 Newbury & Thatcham 2
21 Mar 2020 Thame 1 Eastcote 2

Spare Dates

Spare League Date: 14 December 2019, 04 January & 28 March 2020

Printing Tip

For two columns and to avoid truncated team names use Landscape layout for printing fixtures.

Alternatively use the printer friendly grid (particularly for Internet Explorer browsers) - click on the team symbol for a Club Fixture Grid.

Teams

Fixture Card Club Website BSTR1 Bicester 1
Fixture Card Club Website ECTE2 Eastcote 2
Fixture Card Club Website ECTE3 Eastcote 3
Fixture Card Club Website HNLY2 Henley 2
Fixture Card Club Website MDHD2 Maidenhead 2
Fixture Card Club Website NEWT2 Newbury & Thatcham 2
Fixture Card Club Website OMTA2 OMT 2
Fixture Card Club Website OXUN3 Oxford University 3
Fixture Card Club Website PHXR1 Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
Fixture Card Club Website SONN2 Sonning 2
Fixture Card Club Website STNS2 Staines 2
Fixture Card Club Website THME1 Thame 1

Leagues 2019-2020

Premier

Regional

Hampshire

Hampshire Open

Surrey

Surrey Open

Kent

Kent Open

Sussex

Sussex Open

MBBO

MBBO Open